Properties are selected based on real traveller reviews and popularity among guests who’ve booked a night near Nittere Plaza on Hotels.com. These hotels close to Nittere Plaza consistently deliver on quality, location and traveller experience. Last updated on .
Hotels near Nittere Plaza
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Nittere Plaza?

1. illi Rug Hamamatsucho
illi Rug Hamamatsucho0.4 mi from Nittere Plaza
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (8 reviews)
The price is £161
additional charges may apply
8 Oct - 9 Oct

2. Imperial Hotel, Tokyo
Imperial Hotel, Tokyo0.6 mi from Nittere Plaza
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,680 reviews)
The price is £361
additional charges may apply
18 Oct - 19 Oct

3. ENT TERRACE GINZA PREMIUM
ENT TERRACE GINZA PREMIUMGinza, 0.7 mi from Nittere Plaza
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (9 reviews)
The price is £334
additional charges may apply
6 Oct - 7 Oct

4. The Gate Hotel Tokyo By HULIC
The Gate Hotel Tokyo By HULIC0.6 mi from Nittere Plaza
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,003 reviews)
The price is £279
additional charges may apply
19 Oct - 20 Oct

5. Shiba Park Hotel
Shiba Park HotelMinato, 0.6 mi from Nittere Plaza
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,230 reviews)
The price is £171
additional charges may apply
3 Nov - 4 Nov

6. Conrad Tokyo
Conrad Tokyo< 0.1 mi from Nittere Plaza
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is £394
additional charges may apply
13 Oct - 14 Oct

7. Mitsui Garden Hotel Ginza Tsukiji
Mitsui Garden Hotel Ginza Tsukiji0.6 mi from Nittere Plaza
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (728 reviews)
The price is £253
additional charges may apply
3 Nov - 4 Nov

8. Section L Shimbashi West
Section L Shimbashi West0.5 mi from Nittere Plaza
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (56 reviews)
The price is £178
additional charges may apply
13 Oct - 14 Oct

9. Hotel Grand Bach Tokyo Ginza
Hotel Grand Bach Tokyo GinzaGinza, 0.5 mi from Nittere Plaza
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,299 reviews)
The price is £340
additional charges may apply
4 Nov - 5 Nov

10. karaksa hotel premier Tokyo Ginza
karaksa hotel premier Tokyo Ginza0.2 mi from Nittere Plaza
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (693 reviews)
The price is £233
additional charges may apply
18 Oct - 19 Oct

11. Section L Tsukiji
Section L Tsukiji0.6 mi from Nittere Plaza
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (150 reviews)
The price is £164
additional charges may apply
4 Nov - 5 Nov

12. Andaz Tokyo Toranomon Hills - a concept by Hyatt
Andaz Tokyo Toranomon Hills - a concept by Hyatt0.6 mi from Nittere Plaza
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (633 reviews)
The price is £484
additional charges may apply
1 Nov - 2 Nov

13. MONday Apart Hamamatsucho Daimon
MONday Apart Hamamatsucho Daimon0.5 mi from Nittere Plaza
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (450 reviews)
The price is £145
additional charges may apply
22 Oct - 23 Oct

14. Dormy Inn Premium Ginza Hot Springs
Dormy Inn Premium Ginza Hot SpringsGinza, 0.4 mi from Nittere Plaza
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (545 reviews)
The price is £148
additional charges may apply
12 Oct - 13 Oct

15. Park Hotel Tokyo
Park Hotel Tokyo< 0.1 mi from Nittere Plaza
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,521 reviews)
The price is £287
additional charges may apply
14 Oct - 15 Oct

16. Daiichi Hotel Tokyo
Daiichi Hotel TokyoMinato, 0.3 mi from Nittere Plaza
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,068 reviews)
The price is £206
additional charges may apply
4 Nov - 5 Nov

17. YOTEL Tokyo Ginza
YOTEL Tokyo Ginza0.2 mi from Nittere Plaza
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (583 reviews)
The price is £174
additional charges may apply
3 Nov - 4 Nov

18. The Royal Park Hotel Iconic Tokyo Shiodome
The Royal Park Hotel Iconic Tokyo Shiodome< 0.1 mi from Nittere Plaza
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,895 reviews)
The price is £187
additional charges may apply
5 Nov - 6 Nov

19. mesm Tokyo, Autograph Collection
mesm Tokyo, Autograph Collection0.6 mi from Nittere Plaza
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (57 reviews)
The price is £369
additional charges may apply
2 Nov - 3 Nov

20. THE BLOSSOM HIBIYA
THE BLOSSOM HIBIYAMinato, 0.4 mi from Nittere Plaza
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,594 reviews)
The price is £327
additional charges may apply
12 Oct - 13 Oct
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Nittere Plaza
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() illi Rug Hamamatsucho | 10.0 Exceptional 8 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Imperial Hotel, Tokyo | 9.8 Exceptional 1,680 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() ENT TERRACE GINZA PREMIUM | 10.0 Exceptional 9 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Gate Hotel Tokyo By HULIC | 9.6 Exceptional 1,003 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Shiba Park Hotel | 9.6 Exceptional 1,230 reviews | View |
Other landmarks near Nittere Plaza
Frequently asked questions
Keep exploring
- 3 Star Hotels in Maruyamacho
- Hotels with a Gym near Odaiba Beach Park
- 3 Star Hotels in Odaiba Beach Park
- 4 Star Hotels in Odaiba Beach Park
- Lgbtqia-Welcoming Hotels near Odaiba Beach Park
- Hotels with Hot Springs near Odaiba Beach Park
- Family Hotels near Odaiba Beach Park
- Hotels near Printemps Ginza
- Hotels near Hamarikyu Gardens
- Hotels with a Gym in Chuo
- Hotels with Free Breakfast in Chuo
- Hostels in Chuo
- Cheap Hotels in Chuo
- Luxury Hotels in Chuo
- 2 Star Hotels in Chuo
- 3 Star Hotels in Chuo
- Business Hotels in Chuo
- Shopping Hotels in Chuo
- Hotels near Toranomon Hills Station
- Hotels near Ginza Graphic Gallery
- Hotels near Hibiya Public Hall
- Hotels near Shiodome Museum
- Cheap Hotels in Tsukiji
- Tsukiji Hotels
- Hotels with Free Breakfast in Minato
- Hotels with Kitchens in Minato
- Hostels in Minato
- Aparthotels in Minato
- Cheap Hotels in Minato
- Luxury Hotels in Minato
- 1 Star Hotels in Minato
- 2 Star Hotels in Minato
- 3 Star Hotels in Minato
- 4 Star Hotels in Minato
- 5 Star Hotels in Minato
- Business Hotels in Minato
- Family Hotels in Minato
- Hotels near Ginza Station
- Hotels with a Pool in Chiyoda
- Hotels with Parking in Chiyoda
- Hotels with a Gym in Chiyoda
- Hostels in Chiyoda
- Aparthotels in Chiyoda
- Cheap Hotels in Chiyoda
- 2 Star Hotels in Chiyoda
- 5 Star Hotels in Chiyoda
- Family Hotels in Chiyoda
- Resorts & Hotels with Spas in Chiyoda
- Hotels near Toranomon Station
- Hotels near Takeshiba Station
- Hotels near Shimbashi Station
- Hotels near Ginza Six
- Hotels near Yurakucho Station
- Shinbashi Hotels
- Hostels in Kitchen Town
- 3 Star Hotels in Kitchen Town
- Hotels near Kyu Shiba Rikyu Garden
- Hotels near Ginza-Itchome Station
- Hamamatsucho Hotels
- Cheap Hotels in Sumida
- Family Hotels in Sumida
- Yurakucho Hotels
- Shiodome Hotels
- Hotels with a Pool in Tokyo
- Hotels with Parking in Tokyo
- Hotels with a Gym in Tokyo
- Hotels with Free Breakfast in Tokyo
- Hotels with Kitchens in Tokyo
- Pet-Friendly Hotels in Tokyo
- Hostels in Tokyo
- Apartments in Tokyo
- Aparthotels in Tokyo
- Guest Houses in Tokyo
- Cheap Hotels in Tokyo
- Luxury Hotels in Tokyo
- 1 Star Hotels in Tokyo
- 2 Star Hotels in Tokyo
- 3 Star Hotels in Tokyo
- 4 Star Hotels in Tokyo
- 5 Star Hotels in Tokyo
- Business Hotels in Tokyo
- Shopping Hotels in Tokyo
- Lgbtqia-Welcoming Hotels in Tokyo
- Hotels with Hot Springs in Tokyo
- Boutique Hotels in Tokyo
- Family Hotels in Tokyo
- Resorts & Hotels with Spas in Tokyo
- Tokyo Hotels
- Hotels near Higashi-ginza Station
- Hotels near Ginza Wako Building
- Hotels near Shiodome Station
- Hotels near Daimon Station
- Cheap Hotels in Yanagibashi
- Hotels near Tokyo Gallery
- Hotels near Nakagin Capsule Tower
- Hotels near Old Shimbashi Station
- Hotels near Shinbashi Theatre
- Ginza Hotels
- Hotels near Hamamatsucho Station



































































