Properties are selected based on real traveller reviews and popularity among guests who’ve booked a night near Portinatx S'Arenal Gros on Hotels.com. These hotels close to Portinatx S'Arenal Gros consistently deliver on quality, location and traveller experience. Last updated on .
Photo by Jan Lalkens
Hotels near Portinatx S'Arenal Gros
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Portinatx S'Arenal Gros?

1. es grop apartamentos
es grop apartamentos< 0.1 mi from Portinatx S'Arenal Gros
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (2 reviews)
The price is £42
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

2. Apartamentos Los Arcos
Apartamentos Los Arcos8.2 mi from Portinatx S'Arenal Gros
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (20 reviews)
The price is £62
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

3. Agroturismo Can Pere Sord
Agroturismo Can Pere Sord4 mi from Portinatx S'Arenal Gros
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (33 reviews)
The price is £120
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

4. The Giri Residence Hotel & Spa
The Giri Residence Hotel & Spa2.2 mi from Portinatx S'Arenal Gros
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (6 reviews)
The price is £191
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

5. Invisa Hotel Club Cala Blanca
Invisa Hotel Club Cala Blanca5.6 mi from Portinatx S'Arenal Gros
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (290 reviews)
The price is £91
includes taxes & fees
23 Oct - 24 Oct

6. Hotel Tres Torres
Hotel Tres Torres8.6 mi from Portinatx S'Arenal Gros
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (162 reviews)
The price is £112
includes taxes & fees
22 Oct - 23 Oct

7. Hostal Restaurante Pou Des Lleó
Hostal Restaurante Pou Des Lleó7 mi from Portinatx S'Arenal Gros
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (23 reviews)
The price is £89
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct

8. Iberostar Selection Santa Eulalia Ibiza - Adults-Only
Iberostar Selection Santa Eulalia Ibiza - Adults-Only8.5 mi from Portinatx S'Arenal Gros
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (243 reviews)
The price is £115
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

9. Hostal Mar y Huerta
Hostal Mar y Huerta8.2 mi from Portinatx S'Arenal Gros
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (161 reviews)
The price is £60
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct

10. Art Apartments by Typic Hotels
Art Apartments by Typic Hotels8 mi from Portinatx S'Arenal Gros
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (200 reviews)
The price is £62
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

11. Catalonia Royal Ses Estaques - Adults Only
Catalonia Royal Ses Estaques - Adults Only8.7 mi from Portinatx S'Arenal Gros
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (246 reviews)
The price is £145
includes taxes & fees
17 Nov - 18 Nov

12. Duquesa Playa Aparthotel
Duquesa Playa Aparthotel8.6 mi from Portinatx S'Arenal Gros
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (122 reviews)
The price is £74
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

13. The Olive Boutique Suites and Spa
The Olive Boutique Suites and Spa10.9 mi from Portinatx S'Arenal Gros
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (137 reviews)
The price is £116
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

14. Aguas de Ibiza by NCalma Hotels
Aguas de Ibiza by NCalma Hotels8.7 mi from Portinatx S'Arenal Gros
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (528 reviews)
The price is £175
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

15. Hostal Los Pinos
Hostal Los Pinos8.3 mi from Portinatx S'Arenal Gros
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (89 reviews)
The price is £69
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct

16. Hostal Cala Boix
Hostal Cala Boix7.2 mi from Portinatx S'Arenal Gros
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (48 reviews)
The price is £77
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

17. S'Argamassa Villas
S'Argamassa Villas8.4 mi from Portinatx S'Arenal Gros
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (47 reviews)
The price is £369
includes taxes & fees
21 Oct - 22 Oct

18. Flamingo by Nest
Flamingo by Nest8.4 mi from Portinatx S'Arenal Gros
6.8 out of 10, Good, (3 reviews)
The price is £50
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct

19. Leonardo Royal Ibiza Santa Eulalia
Leonardo Royal Ibiza Santa Eulalia8.1 mi from Portinatx S'Arenal Gros
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (509 reviews)
The price is £109
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

20. Catalonia Royal Ses Estaques
Catalonia Royal Ses Estaques8.8 mi from Portinatx S'Arenal Gros
The price is £149
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Portinatx S'Arenal Gros
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() es grop apartamentos | 10.0 Exceptional 2 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Apartamentos Los Arcos | 9.8 Exceptional 20 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Agroturismo Can Pere Sord | 9.4 Exceptional 33 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Giri Residence Hotel & Spa | 9.4 Exceptional 6 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Invisa Hotel Club Cala Blanca | 8.4 Very good 290 reviews | View |
Other landmarks near Portinatx S'Arenal Gros
Frequently asked questions
Find out more about Portinatx S'Arenal Gros
Keep exploring
- Hotels near San Miguel Church
- Sant Vicent de Sa Cala Hotels
- Hotels with Free Breakfast near Cala Pada Beach
- Aparthotels in Cala Pada Beach
- 4 Star Hotels in Cala Pada Beach
- Hotels near Cala Sant Vicent
- Hotels near Punta Galera
- Hotels with Parking in Portinatx
- Beach Hotels in Portinatx
- Portinatx Hotels
- Hotels near Playa de Es Canar
- Hotels with Parking in Cala Llonga
- Hotels with a Gym near Puerto de San Miguel Beach
- 5 Star Hotels in Puerto de San Miguel Beach
- Hotels near Puerto de San Miguel Beach
- Hotels with a Pool in Ibiza Island
- Hotels with Parking in Ibiza Island
- Hotels with a Gym in Ibiza Island
- Hotels with Free Breakfast in Ibiza Island
- Hotels with Kitchens in Ibiza Island
- Pet-Friendly Hotels in Ibiza Island
- Villas in Ibiza Island
- Aparthotels in Ibiza Island
- Cheap Hotels in Ibiza Island
- Luxury Hotels in Ibiza Island
- Business Hotels in Ibiza Island
- Beach Hotels in Ibiza Island
- Family Hotels in Ibiza Island
- Resorts & Hotels with Spas in Ibiza Island
- Ibiza Island Hotels
- Sant Carles de Peralta Hotels
- Hotels with a Gym in Ibiza Town
- Hostels in Ibiza Town
- Aparthotels in Ibiza Town
- Cheap Hotels in Ibiza Town
- 4 Star Hotels in Ibiza Town
- 5 Star Hotels in Ibiza Town
- Beach Hotels in Ibiza Town
- Family Hotels in Ibiza Town
- Hotels near Playa des Xuclar
- Hotels near Torrent de Sa Cala
- Luxury Hotels in Sant Joan de Labritja
- 5 Star Hotels in Sant Joan de Labritja
- Sant Joan de Labritja Hotels
- Business Hotels in Sant Joan de Labritja
- Cala Llenya Hotels
- Hotels near Pou des Lleó
- Hotels near S'Arenal Petit
- Luxury Hotels in Talamanca
- La Joya Hotels
- Villas in Cap Martinet
- Hotels near San Carlos Church
- Cala Pada Hotels
- 5 Star Hotels in Cala d'en Serra
- Hotels near Cala d'en Serra
- Cala Sant Vicente Hotels
- Hotels with a Pool in Es Canar
- Hotels with Parking in Es Canar
- Cheap Hotels in Es Canar
- Luxury Hotels in Es Canar
- 2 Star Hotels in Es Canar
- 3 Star Hotels in Es Canar
- Beach Hotels in Es Canar
- Family Hotels in Es Canar
- Es Canar Hotels
- 4 Star Hotels in Es Canar
- Business Hotels in Es Canar
- Hotels with Parking near S'Arenal Beach
- 5 Star Hotels in S'Arenal Beach
- Family Hotels near S'Arenal Beach
- Resorts & Hotels with Spas near S'Arenal Beach
- Hotels near S'Arenal Beach
- Villas in S'Arenal Beach
- Hotels near Cova de Can Marca
- Hotels near Las Dalias Hippy Market
- Hotels near Cala Boix Beach
- Hotels with a Pool in Santa Eulalia del Rio
- Hotels with Parking in Santa Eulalia del Rio
- Hotels with Free Breakfast in Santa Eulalia del Rio
- Hostels in Santa Eulalia del Rio
- Aparthotels in Santa Eulalia del Rio
- Cheap Hotels in Santa Eulalia del Rio
- Luxury Hotels in Santa Eulalia del Rio
- 4 Star Hotels in Santa Eulalia del Rio
- 5 Star Hotels in Santa Eulalia del Rio
- Beach Hotels in Santa Eulalia del Rio
- Family Hotels in Santa Eulalia del Rio
- Resorts & Hotels with Spas in Santa Eulalia del Rio
- Santa Eulalia del Rio Hotels
- Hotels with a Gym in Sant Antoni de Portmany
- Hostels in Sant Antoni de Portmany
- Cheap Hotels in Sant Antoni de Portmany
- 2 Star Hotels in Sant Antoni de Portmany
- Family Hotels in Sant Antoni de Portmany
- Sant Llorenc de Balafia Hotels
- Hotels near Port de Sant Miquel
- Es Figueral Beach Hotels
- Beach Hotels in Puerto San Miguel
- Puerto San Miguel Hotels

































































