Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Ginza Graphic Gallery?
Properties are selected based on real traveller reviews and popularity among guests who’ve booked a night near Ginza Graphic Gallery on Hotels.com. These hotels close to Ginza Graphic Gallery consistently deliver on quality, location and traveller experience. Last updated on 13 October 2026.

1. ENT TERRACE GINZA PREMIUM
ENT TERRACE GINZA PREMIUMGinza, 0.4 mi from Ginza Graphic Gallery
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (11 reviews)
The price is £346
additional charges may apply
10 Nov - 11 Nov

2. Four Seasons Hotel Tokyo at Marunouchi
Four Seasons Hotel Tokyo at MarunouchiMarunouchi, 0.6 mi from Ginza Graphic Gallery
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (21 reviews)
The price is £937
additional charges may apply
1 Nov - 2 Nov

3. The Gate Hotel Tokyo By HULIC
The Gate Hotel Tokyo By HULIC0.2 mi from Ginza Graphic Gallery
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,018 reviews)
The price is £280
additional charges may apply
3 Nov - 4 Nov

4. Imperial Hotel, Tokyo
Imperial Hotel, Tokyo0.3 mi from Ginza Graphic Gallery
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,706 reviews)
The price is £360
additional charges may apply
25 Oct - 26 Oct

5. The Tokyo EDITION, Ginza
The Tokyo EDITION, GinzaGinza, 0.3 mi from Ginza Graphic Gallery
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (33 reviews)
The price is £966
additional charges may apply
3 Nov - 4 Nov

6. Park Hotel Tokyo
Park Hotel Tokyo0.5 mi from Ginza Graphic Gallery
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,528 reviews)
The price is £283
additional charges may apply
5 Nov - 6 Nov

7. karaksa hotel premier Tokyo Ginza
karaksa hotel premier Tokyo Ginza0.2 mi from Ginza Graphic Gallery
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (698 reviews)
The price is £225
additional charges may apply
15 Oct - 16 Oct

8. Mitsui Garden Hotel Ginza Tsukiji
Mitsui Garden Hotel Ginza Tsukiji0.4 mi from Ginza Graphic Gallery
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (741 reviews)
The price is £271
additional charges may apply
14 Oct - 15 Oct

9. Hotel Grand Bach Tokyo Ginza
Hotel Grand Bach Tokyo GinzaGinza, 0.2 mi from Ginza Graphic Gallery
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,312 reviews)
The price is £359
additional charges may apply
4 Nov - 5 Nov

10. The Peninsula Tokyo
The Peninsula Tokyo0.4 mi from Ginza Graphic Gallery
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,008 reviews)
The price is £817
additional charges may apply
1 Nov - 2 Nov

11. Dormy Inn Premium Ginza Hot Springs
Dormy Inn Premium Ginza Hot SpringsGinza, 0.2 mi from Ginza Graphic Gallery
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (554 reviews)
The price is £161
additional charges may apply
20 Oct - 21 Oct

12. WAYPOINT TSUKIJI TOKYO
WAYPOINT TSUKIJI TOKYO0.6 mi from Ginza Graphic Gallery
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (42 reviews)
The price is £182
additional charges may apply
10 Nov - 11 Nov

13. Conrad Tokyo
Conrad Tokyo0.4 mi from Ginza Graphic Gallery
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is £504
additional charges may apply
2 Nov - 3 Nov

14. Daiichi Hotel Tokyo
Daiichi Hotel TokyoMinato, 0.3 mi from Ginza Graphic Gallery
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,098 reviews)
The price is £211
additional charges may apply
10 Nov - 11 Nov

15. Section L Tsukiji
Section L Tsukiji0.6 mi from Ginza Graphic Gallery
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (151 reviews)
The price is £171
additional charges may apply
12 Nov - 13 Nov

16. Daiwa Roynet Hotel Tokyo Kyobashi PREMIER
Daiwa Roynet Hotel Tokyo Kyobashi PREMIER0.7 mi from Ginza Graphic Gallery
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is £171
additional charges may apply
18 Oct - 19 Oct

17. YOTEL Tokyo Ginza
YOTEL Tokyo Ginza0.2 mi from Ginza Graphic Gallery
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (594 reviews)
The price is £177
additional charges may apply
8 Nov - 9 Nov

18. lyf Ginza Tokyo
lyf Ginza Tokyo0.6 mi from Ginza Graphic Gallery
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (835 reviews)
The price is £151
additional charges may apply
3 Nov - 4 Nov

19. THE BLOSSOM HIBIYA
THE BLOSSOM HIBIYAMinato, 0.4 mi from Ginza Graphic Gallery
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,600 reviews)
The price is £320
additional charges may apply
26 Oct - 27 Oct

20. Hotel Villa Fontaine Grand Tokyo - Shiodome
Hotel Villa Fontaine Grand Tokyo - Shiodome0.6 mi from Ginza Graphic Gallery
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,493 reviews)
The price is £126
additional charges may apply
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Ginza Graphic Gallery
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() ENT TERRACE GINZA PREMIUM | 10.0 Exceptional 11 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Four Seasons Hotel Tokyo at Marunouchi | 9.8 Exceptional 21 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Gate Hotel Tokyo By HULIC | 9.6 Exceptional 1,018 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Imperial Hotel, Tokyo | 9.6 Exceptional 1,706 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Tokyo EDITION, Ginza | 9.8 Exceptional 33 reviews | View |





































































