Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Golf Delux?
Properties are selected based on real traveller reviews and popularity among guests who’ve booked a night near Golf Delux on Hotels.com. These hotels close to Golf Delux consistently deliver on quality, location and traveller experience. Last updated on 11 October 2026.

1. B&B HOTEL Murcia Thader
B&B HOTEL Murcia ThaderChurra, 7.9 mi from Golf Delux
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (41 reviews)
The price is £41
includes taxes & fees
14 Oct - 15 Oct

2. Hotel Cetina Murcia
Hotel Cetina MurciaLa Catedral, 5.9 mi from Golf Delux
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (639 reviews)
The price is £53
includes taxes & fees
12 Oct - 13 Oct

3. Hotel Nelva
Hotel NelvaLa Paz, 6.6 mi from Golf Delux
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,006 reviews)
The price is £62
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct

4. Sercotel Amistad Murcia
Sercotel Amistad Murcia5.8 mi from Golf Delux
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (409 reviews)
The price is £52
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

5. Hesperia Murcia Centro
Hesperia Murcia CentroLa Catedral, 5.8 mi from Golf Delux
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (623 reviews)
The price is £53
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

6. Barceló Murcia Siete Coronas
Barceló Murcia Siete Coronas5.9 mi from Golf Delux
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (901 reviews)
The price is £65
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

7. Hotel Murcia Rincón de Pepe Affiliated by Meliá
Hotel Murcia Rincón de Pepe Affiliated by MeliáLa Catedral, 5.9 mi from Golf Delux
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (545 reviews)
The price is £69
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

8. Hotel El Churra
Hotel El ChurraVista Alegre, 6.3 mi from Golf Delux
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (287 reviews)
The price is £53
includes taxes & fees
12 Oct - 13 Oct

9. Hotel RH Murcia Centro By Hoteles RH
Hotel RH Murcia Centro By Hoteles RH5.7 mi from Golf Delux
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (495 reviews)
The price is £57
includes taxes & fees
12 Oct - 13 Oct

10. HOTEL ASA MOLINA PLAZA
HOTEL ASA MOLINA PLAZA8.7 mi from Golf Delux
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (20 reviews)
The price is £52
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

11. ibis budget Huerta De Murcia
ibis budget Huerta De Murcia6 mi from Golf Delux
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (284 reviews)
The price is £40
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

12. AC Hotel Murcia by Marriott
AC Hotel Murcia by Marriott6.3 mi from Golf Delux
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (407 reviews)
The price is £63
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct

13. Allegro Murcia Azarbe
Allegro Murcia AzarbeLa Paz, 6.7 mi from Golf Delux
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (370 reviews)
The price is £53
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct

14. Hotel Sercotel JC1 Murcia
Hotel Sercotel JC1 Murcia6.5 mi from Golf Delux
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (403 reviews)
The price is £50
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

15. Hotel Venta Baños
Hotel Venta Baños8.7 mi from Golf Delux
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (68 reviews)
The price is £79
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

16. LOS 36 BY GRUPO CCOMMO
LOS 36 BY GRUPO CCOMMOSan Lorenzo, 6 mi from Golf Delux
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (56 reviews)
The price is £64
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

17. Hotal Azahar
Hotal AzaharVista Alegre, 6.4 mi from Golf Delux
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (172 reviews)
The price is £51
includes taxes & fees
12 Oct - 13 Oct

18. Catalonia Conde de Floridablanca
Catalonia Conde de FloridablancaEl Carmen, 5.7 mi from Golf Delux
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (513 reviews)
The price is £68
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

19. ibis Murcia
ibis Murcia6.2 mi from Golf Delux
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (278 reviews)
The price is £47
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Golf Delux
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() B&B HOTEL Murcia Thader | 9.4 Exceptional 41 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Cetina Murcia | 9.4 Exceptional 639 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Nelva | 9.0 Wonderful 1,006 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Sercotel Amistad Murcia | 8.8 Excellent 409 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hesperia Murcia Centro | 8.8 Excellent 623 reviews | View |


































































