Properties are selected based on real traveller reviews and popularity among guests who’ve booked a night near St-Pierre de Montmarte on Hotels.com. These hotels close to St-Pierre de Montmarte consistently deliver on quality, location and traveller experience. Last updated on .
Hotels near St-Pierre de Montmarte
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near St-Pierre de Montmarte?

1. Nestay Sentier
Nestay Sentier0.4 mi from St-Pierre de Montmarte
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (60 reviews)
The price is £152
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

2. UNE AUTRE CHAMBRE
UNE AUTRE CHAMBRE0.4 mi from St-Pierre de Montmarte
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (62 reviews)
The price is £235
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

3. Nestay Les Halles
Nestay Les HallesLes Halles, < 0.1 mi from St-Pierre de Montmarte
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (114 reviews)
The price is £184
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

4. Hotel le 6 Tiquetonne
Hotel le 6 Tiquetonne0.3 mi from St-Pierre de Montmarte
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (54 reviews)
The price is £221
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

5. Hôtel des Orfèvres
Hôtel des OrfèvresSaint-Germain-l'Auxerrois, 0.2 mi from St-Pierre de Montmarte
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (116 reviews)
The price is £163
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct

6. Boudoir des Muses
Boudoir des Muses0.5 mi from St-Pierre de Montmarte
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (174 reviews)
The price is £216
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

7. Hôtel Le 123 Sébastopol - Astotel
Hôtel Le 123 Sébastopol - Astotel0.5 mi from St-Pierre de Montmarte
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is £163
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

8. LE BEAU MARAIS
LE BEAU MARAIS0.2 mi from St-Pierre de Montmarte
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (26 reviews)
The price is £261
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

9. Hotel Le Presbytère
Hotel Le Presbytère< 0.1 mi from St-Pierre de Montmarte
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (270 reviews)
The price is £194
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

10. Hôtel Madame Rêve
Hôtel Madame RêveLes Halles, 0.4 mi from St-Pierre de Montmarte
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (239 reviews)
The price is £549
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

11. Relais Hotel Du Vieux Paris
Relais Hotel Du Vieux Paris0.6 mi from St-Pierre de Montmarte
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (591 reviews)
The price is £194
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

12. Roi de Sicile Rivoli
Roi de Sicile Rivoli0.4 mi from St-Pierre de Montmarte
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (316 reviews)
The price is £278
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

13. Hôtel Dupond Smith
Hôtel Dupond Smith0.4 mi from St-Pierre de Montmarte
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (223 reviews)
The price is £392
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

14. 1er Etage Marais
1er Etage Marais0.2 mi from St-Pierre de Montmarte
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (212 reviews)
The price is £200
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

15. La Chambre du Marais
La Chambre du Marais0.5 mi from St-Pierre de Montmarte
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (310 reviews)
The price is £292
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

16. 9Confidentiel
9Confidentiel0.4 mi from St-Pierre de Montmarte
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (604 reviews)
The price is £254
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

17. Solly Hôtel Paris
Solly Hôtel Paris0.5 mi from St-Pierre de Montmarte
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (361 reviews)
The price is £189
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

18. Hôtel National Arts et Métiers
Hôtel National Arts et Métiers0.4 mi from St-Pierre de Montmarte
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (467 reviews)
The price is £224
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

19. Hôtel Bourg Tibourg - Paris Marais
Hôtel Bourg Tibourg - Paris Marais0.3 mi from St-Pierre de Montmarte
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (211 reviews)
The price is £283
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

20. Hotel Les Rives De Notre Dame
Hotel Les Rives De Notre DameSorbonne, 0.5 mi from St-Pierre de Montmarte
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (326 reviews)
The price is £217
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to St-Pierre de Montmarte
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Nestay Sentier | 9.8 Exceptional 60 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() UNE AUTRE CHAMBRE | 9.8 Exceptional 62 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Nestay Les Halles | 9.8 Exceptional 114 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel le 6 Tiquetonne | 9.6 Exceptional 54 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hôtel des Orfèvres | 9.6 Exceptional 116 reviews | View |
Frequently asked questions
Keep exploring
- Saint-Merri Hotels
- Luxury Hotels in 3rd Arrondissement
- Family Hotels in 3rd Arrondissement
- 3rd Arrondissement Hotels
- Hotels near Place Georges Pompidou
- Quartier de l'Horloge Hotels
- Aparthotels in Rue Montorgueil
- Cheap Hotels near Rue Montorgueil
- Luxury Hotels near Rue Montorgueil
- 3 Star Hotels in Rue Montorgueil
- 4 Star Hotels in Rue Montorgueil
- Shopping Hotels near Rue Montorgueil
- Boutique Hotels near Rue Montorgueil
- Family Hotels near Rue Montorgueil
- Hotels near Rue Montorgueil
- Hotels near Louvre Museum
- Hotels near Gare du Nord RER Station
- Hotels near Rambuteau Metro Station
- Hotels with a Pool in Paris
- Hotels with Parking in Paris
- Hotels with a Gym in Paris
- Hotels with Free Breakfast in Paris
- Hotels with Kitchens in Paris
- Pet-Friendly Hotels in Paris
- Hostels in Paris
- Apartments in Paris
- Aparthotels in Paris
- Guest Houses in Paris
- B&B in Paris
- Cheap Hotels in Paris
- Luxury Hotels in Paris
- 1 Star Hotels in Paris
- 2 Star Hotels in Paris
- 3 Star Hotels in Paris
- 4 Star Hotels in Paris
- 5 Star Hotels in Paris
- Business Hotels in Paris
- Shopping Hotels in Paris
- Historic Hotels in Paris
- Lgbtqia-Welcoming Hotels in Paris
- Boutique Hotels in Paris
- Family Hotels in Paris
- Golf Hotels in Paris
- Resorts & Hotels with Spas in Paris
- Paris Hotels
- Hotels with a Pool near Île de la Cité
- Hotels with Parking near Île de la Cité
- Hotels with a Gym near Île de la Cité
- Pet-Friendly Hotels near Île de la Cité
- Aparthotels in Île de la Cité
- Cheap Hotels near Île de la Cité
- Luxury Hotels near Île de la Cité
- 3 Star Hotels in Île de la Cité
- 4 Star Hotels in Île de la Cité
- 5 Star Hotels in Île de la Cité
- Shopping Hotels near Île de la Cité
- Boutique Hotels near Île de la Cité
- Family Hotels near Île de la Cité
- Resorts & Hotels with Spas near Île de la Cité
- Hotels near Hôtel de Ville Metro Station
- Hotels with Parking in 4th Arrondissement
- Pet-Friendly Hotels in 4th Arrondissement
- Cheap Hotels in 4th Arrondissement
- Luxury Hotels in 4th Arrondissement
- 3 Star Hotels in 4th Arrondissement
- 4 Star Hotels in 4th Arrondissement
- 5 Star Hotels in 4th Arrondissement
- Family Hotels in 4th Arrondissement
- Hotels near Centre Pompidou
- Marais Hotels
- Hotels near Châtelet-Les Halles Station
- Hotels near Tour St-Jacques
- Hotels near Theatre du Chatelet
- Latin Quarter Hotels
- Hotels near Palais de Justice
- Hotels near Jardin Anne-Frank
- Hotels near Les Halles
- Hotels near Bazar de l'Hotel de Ville
- Hotels near Eglise Saint Merri
- Hotels near Office du Tourisme et des Congrès de Paris
- Quartier Sainte-Avoye Hotels
- Hotels near Notre-Dame
- Hotels near Eiffel Tower
- Aparthotels in Rue des Francs-Bourgeois
- 5 Star Hotels in Rue des Francs-Bourgeois
- Resorts & Hotels with Spas near Rue des Francs-Bourgeois
- Hotels with Kitchens near Rue de Rivoli
- Cheap Hotels near Rue de Rivoli
- Luxury Hotels near Rue de Rivoli
- 3 Star Hotels in Rue de Rivoli
- 4 Star Hotels in Rue de Rivoli
- 5 Star Hotels in Rue de Rivoli
- Shopping Hotels near Rue de Rivoli
- Lgbtqia-Welcoming Hotels near Rue de Rivoli
- Boutique Hotels near Rue de Rivoli
- Hotels near Rue de Rivoli
- Paris City Center Hotels
- Hotels near 59 Rivoli
- Hotels near Forum des Halles
- Hotels near Chatelet Station



































































