Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near National Museum of the Middle Ages - Cluny Thermal Baths and Mansion?
Properties are selected based on real traveller reviews and popularity among guests who’ve booked a night near National Museum of the Middle Ages - Cluny Thermal Baths and Mansion on Hotels.com. These hotels close to National Museum of the Middle Ages - Cluny Thermal Baths and Mansion consistently deliver on quality, location and traveller experience. Last updated on 8 October 2026.

1. Villa-des-Prés
Villa-des-PrésSaint-Germain-des-Prés, 0.4 mi from National Museum of the Middle Ages - Cluny Thermal Baths and Mansion
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (72 reviews)
The price is £602
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct

2. Millésime Hôtel
Millésime HôtelSaint-Germain-des-Prés, 0.5 mi from National Museum of the Middle Ages - Cluny Thermal Baths and Mansion
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (562 reviews)
The price is £271
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

3. Hotel Madeleine de Senlis
Hotel Madeleine de Senlis0.3 mi from National Museum of the Middle Ages - Cluny Thermal Baths and Mansion
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (79 reviews)
The price is £166
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

4. Paris Art Hotel Quartier Latin by Malone
Paris Art Hotel Quartier Latin by Malone0.4 mi from National Museum of the Middle Ages - Cluny Thermal Baths and Mansion
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (61 reviews)
The price is £136
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

5. Hotel d'Aubusson
Hotel d'Aubusson0.4 mi from National Museum of the Middle Ages - Cluny Thermal Baths and Mansion
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (741 reviews)
The price is £604
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

6. Hotel College De France
Hotel College De FranceSorbonne, 0.1 mi from National Museum of the Middle Ages - Cluny Thermal Baths and Mansion
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (428 reviews)
The price is £199
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

7. Select Hotel - Rive Gauche
Select Hotel - Rive GaucheSorbonne, 0.1 mi from National Museum of the Middle Ages - Cluny Thermal Baths and Mansion
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,004 reviews)
The price is £200
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

8. Hotel Luxembourg Parc
Hotel Luxembourg ParcOdéon, 0.4 mi from National Museum of the Middle Ages - Cluny Thermal Baths and Mansion
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (467 reviews)
The price is £311
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

9. Hôtel de Fleurie - Saint-Germain-des-Prés
Hôtel de Fleurie - Saint-Germain-des-PrésOdéon, 0.3 mi from National Museum of the Middle Ages - Cluny Thermal Baths and Mansion
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (312 reviews)
The price is £151
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

10. Hotel Prince De Conti
Hotel Prince De Conti0.4 mi from National Museum of the Middle Ages - Cluny Thermal Baths and Mansion
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (26 reviews)
The price is £276
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

11. Hôtel Pilgrim
Hôtel Pilgrim0.4 mi from National Museum of the Middle Ages - Cluny Thermal Baths and Mansion
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (336 reviews)
The price is £198
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

12. Hotel Grand Coeur Latin
Hotel Grand Coeur LatinSorbonne, 0.2 mi from National Museum of the Middle Ages - Cluny Thermal Baths and Mansion
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (443 reviews)
The price is £208
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

13. Hôtel La Lanterne & Spa By Timhotel
Hôtel La Lanterne & Spa By Timhotel0.2 mi from National Museum of the Middle Ages - Cluny Thermal Baths and Mansion
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (708 reviews)
The price is £213
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

14. Hôtel Des Grands Hommes
Hôtel Des Grands HommesSorbonne, 0.3 mi from National Museum of the Middle Ages - Cluny Thermal Baths and Mansion
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (718 reviews)
The price is £203
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

15. Hotel Odéon Saint Germain
Hotel Odéon Saint GermainOdéon, 0.3 mi from National Museum of the Middle Ages - Cluny Thermal Baths and Mansion
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (167 reviews)
The price is £205
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

16. Hôtel Saint Paul Rive Gauche
Hôtel Saint Paul Rive GaucheSaint-Germain-des-Prés, 0.2 mi from National Museum of the Middle Ages - Cluny Thermal Baths and Mansion
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (529 reviews)
The price is £224
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

17. Hôtel de Buci
Hôtel de BuciSaint-Germain-des-Prés, 0.4 mi from National Museum of the Middle Ages - Cluny Thermal Baths and Mansion
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (901 reviews)
The price is £300
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

18. Hotel Dame des Arts
Hotel Dame des Arts0.2 mi from National Museum of the Middle Ages - Cluny Thermal Baths and Mansion
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (552 reviews)
The price is £295
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

19. Hotel Residence Henri IV
Hotel Residence Henri IV0.3 mi from National Museum of the Middle Ages - Cluny Thermal Baths and Mansion
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (400 reviews)
The price is £265
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

20. Grand Hôtel de L'Univers
Grand Hôtel de L'Univers0.3 mi from National Museum of the Middle Ages - Cluny Thermal Baths and Mansion
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (624 reviews)
The price is £147
includes taxes & fees
11 Oct - 12 Oct
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to National Museum of the Middle Ages - Cluny Thermal Baths and Mansion
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Villa-des-Prés | 10.0 Exceptional 72 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Millésime Hôtel | 9.8 Exceptional 562 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Madeleine de Senlis | 9.8 Exceptional 79 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Paris Art Hotel Quartier Latin by Malone | 9.6 Exceptional 61 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel d'Aubusson | 9.8 Exceptional 741 reviews | View |

































































