Properties are selected based on real traveller reviews and popularity among guests who’ve booked a night near Palazzo Terzi on Hotels.com. These hotels close to Palazzo Terzi consistently deliver on quality, location and traveller experience. Last updated on .
Hotels near Palazzo Terzi
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Palazzo Terzi?

1. Petronilla - Hotel in Bergamo
Petronilla - Hotel in BergamoBorgo San Leonardo, 0.7 mi from Palazzo Terzi
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (286 reviews)
The price is £164
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

2. Ca Moroni Collection
Ca Moroni CollectionBorgo San Leonardo, 0.8 mi from Palazzo Terzi
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (97 reviews)
The price is £113
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct

3. The Kraken Inn
The Kraken InnCitta Bassa, 0.9 mi from Palazzo Terzi
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (9 reviews)
The price is £143
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

4. B&B Dimora delle Donnole
B&B Dimora delle Donnole1.1 mi from Palazzo Terzi
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (7 reviews)
The price is £193
includes taxes & fees
17 Oct - 18 Oct

5. Palazzo Porta Picta
Palazzo Porta PictaCittà Alta, 0.1 mi from Palazzo Terzi
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (44 reviews)
The price is £149
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

6. Relais San Vigilio al Castello
Relais San Vigilio al Castello0.7 mi from Palazzo Terzi
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (148 reviews)
The price is £159
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct

7. GombitHotel
GombitHotelCittà Alta, < 0.1 mi from Palazzo Terzi
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (466 reviews)
The price is £221
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct

8. Ginevra Rooms Bergamo
Ginevra Rooms BergamoCitta Bassa, 0.4 mi from Palazzo Terzi
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (199 reviews)
The price is £95
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

9. La Valletta Relais
La Valletta Relais0.9 mi from Palazzo Terzi
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (42 reviews)
The price is £125
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

10. Fuori Porta House
Fuori Porta House0.4 mi from Palazzo Terzi
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (256 reviews)
The price is £156
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

11. Porta Antica
Porta AnticaCittà Alta, 0.1 mi from Palazzo Terzi
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (21 reviews)
The price is £109
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct

12. AR Boutique Apartments
AR Boutique ApartmentsStazione, 0.9 mi from Palazzo Terzi
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (7 reviews)
The price is £232
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

13. Le Funi Hotel
Le Funi Hotel0.5 mi from Palazzo Terzi
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (212 reviews)
The price is £130
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

14. AR Suites&Art
AR Suites&ArtStazione, 1 mi from Palazzo Terzi
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (67 reviews)
The price is £137
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct

15. Palazzo Rivola
Palazzo RivolaCittà Alta, 0.2 mi from Palazzo Terzi
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (112 reviews)
The price is £103
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct

16. Residenza Del Borgo
Residenza Del Borgo0.9 mi from Palazzo Terzi
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (339 reviews)
The price is £79
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

17. Life Hotel
Life Hotel1.4 mi from Palazzo Terzi
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (109 reviews)
The price is £129
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

18. Quarto Verde Apartments
Quarto Verde ApartmentsStazione, 1.1 mi from Palazzo Terzi
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (102 reviews)
The price is £140
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct

19. Radisson Blu Hotel, Bergamo Choruslife
Radisson Blu Hotel, Bergamo Choruslife1.4 mi from Palazzo Terzi
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (181 reviews)
The price is £147
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct

20. Hotel Excelsior San Marco
Hotel Excelsior San MarcoCitta Bassa, 0.4 mi from Palazzo Terzi
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,004 reviews)
The price is £108
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Other landmarks near Palazzo Terzi
Frequently asked questions
Keep exploring
- Hotels with Parking in Monza
- Pet-Friendly Hotels in Monza
- Business Hotels in Monza
- Family Hotels in Monza
- Hotels near Donizetti Museum
- Hotels near Cittadella di Bergamo
- Business Hotels in Cinisello Balsamo
- Hotels near Bergamo Alta Funicular
- Hotels near Torre del Gombito
- Hotels near Funicolare San Vigilio
- Hotels near Humanitas Gavazzeni Hospital
- Hotels with Parking in Lovere
- Pet-Friendly Hotels in Segrate
- Città Alta Hotels
- Hotels near San Vigilio Castle
- Stazione Hotels
- Villaggio degli Sposi Hotels
- Hotels with Parking in San Pellegrino Terme
- Hotels with Free Breakfast in San Pellegrino Terme
- Hotels with Parking in Bergamo
- Bergamo Hotels
- Hotels near Colleoni Chapel
- Hotels near Church of the Holy Sepulcher
- Borgo San Leonardo Hotels
- Hotels with Parking in Sesto San Giovanni
- 4 Star Hotels in Sesto San Giovanni
- Business Hotels in Sesto San Giovanni
- Family Hotels in Sesto San Giovanni
- Aparthotels in Via della Spiga
- Luxury Hotels near Via della Spiga
- 4 Star Hotels in Via della Spiga
- 5 Star Hotels in Via della Spiga
- Resorts & Hotels with Spas near Via della Spiga
- Hotels near Gewiss Stadium
- Ski Hotels in Castione della Presolana
- Hotels near Matris Domini Monastery
- Hotels near Piazza Pontida
- Hotels with Parking in Province of Lecco
- Apartments in Province of Lecco
- Hotels with Parking in Bellagio
- Hotels with Free Breakfast in Bellagio
- Pet-Friendly Hotels in Bellagio
- Apartments in Bellagio
- B&B in Bellagio
- Family Hotels in Bellagio
- Resorts & Hotels with Spas in Bellagio
- Hotels near Bergamo Station
- Hotels with Parking in Mandello del Lario
- Pet-Friendly Hotels in Mandello del Lario
- B&B in Mandello del Lario
- Beach Hotels in Mandello del Lario
- Hotels with Wifi in Lake Iseo
- Hotels near Caprotti Park
- Hotels near Chiesa di San Pancrazio
- Hotels with Parking in Faggeto Lario
- Family Hotels in Faggeto Lario
- Hotels with Parking in Iseo
- Hotels with Free Breakfast in Iseo
- Apartments in Iseo
- Winery Hotels in Iseo
- Family Hotels in Iseo
- Cheap Hotels in Milan
- Hotels with Parking in Orio al Serio
- Hotels near Santuario della Madonna di Caravaggio
- Hotels near PalaNorda
- Hotels near San Michele al Pozzo Bianco
- Hotels near Centro Congressi Giovanni XXIII
- Hotels with Parking in Bergamo
- Hotels with a Gym in Bergamo
- Hotels with Free Breakfast in Bergamo
- Hotels with Kitchens in Bergamo
- Pet-Friendly Hotels in Bergamo
- Apartments in Bergamo
- Guest Houses in Bergamo
- B&B in Bergamo
- Inns in Bergamo
- Luxury Hotels in Bergamo
- 3 Star Hotels in Bergamo
- 4 Star Hotels in Bergamo
- Business Hotels in Bergamo
- Lgbtqia-Welcoming Hotels in Bergamo
- Family Hotels in Bergamo
- Golf Hotels in Bergamo
- Resorts & Hotels with Spas in Bergamo
- Bergamo Hotels
- Hotels near Bell Tower
- Hotels near Piazza Vecchia
- Hotels near Cinta Muraria di Bergamo
- Hotels with Parking in Lecco
- Pet-Friendly Hotels in Lecco
- Guest Houses in Lecco
- Apartments in Sarnico
- Apartments in Via XX Settembre
- Guest Houses in Via XX Settembre
- Hotels near Via XX Settembre
- Hotels near Social Theater of Bergamo
































































