Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Theatre de la Huchette?
Properties are selected based on real traveller reviews and popularity among guests who’ve booked a night near Theatre de la Huchette on Hotels.com. These hotels close to Theatre de la Huchette consistently deliver on quality, location and traveller experience. Last updated on 8 October 2026.

1. Villa-des-Prés
Villa-des-PrésSaint-Germain-des-Prés, 0.4 mi from Theatre de la Huchette
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (72 reviews)
The price is £602
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct

2. Millésime Hôtel
Millésime HôtelSaint-Germain-des-Prés, 0.5 mi from Theatre de la Huchette
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (562 reviews)
The price is £271
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

3. Hotel Madeleine de Senlis
Hotel Madeleine de Senlis0.5 mi from Theatre de la Huchette
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (79 reviews)
The price is £166
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

4. Hotel d'Aubusson
Hotel d'Aubusson0.3 mi from Theatre de la Huchette
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (741 reviews)
The price is £604
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

5. Hotel College De France
Hotel College De FranceSorbonne, 0.2 mi from Theatre de la Huchette
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (428 reviews)
The price is £199
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

6. Hôtel des Orfèvres
Hôtel des OrfèvresSaint-Germain-l'Auxerrois, 0.4 mi from Theatre de la Huchette
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (112 reviews)
The price is £185
includes taxes & fees
11 Oct - 12 Oct

7. Select Hotel - Rive Gauche
Select Hotel - Rive GaucheSorbonne, 0.3 mi from Theatre de la Huchette
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,004 reviews)
The price is £200
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

8. Hôtel de Fleurie - Saint-Germain-des-Prés
Hôtel de Fleurie - Saint-Germain-des-PrésOdéon, 0.4 mi from Theatre de la Huchette
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (312 reviews)
The price is £151
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

9. Hôtel Pilgrim
Hôtel Pilgrim0.4 mi from Theatre de la Huchette
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (336 reviews)
The price is £198
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

10. Hotel Prince De Conti
Hotel Prince De Conti0.4 mi from Theatre de la Huchette
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (26 reviews)
The price is £276
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

11. Hotel Grand Coeur Latin
Hotel Grand Coeur LatinSorbonne, 0.4 mi from Theatre de la Huchette
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (443 reviews)
The price is £208
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

12. Hôtel La Lanterne & Spa By Timhotel
Hôtel La Lanterne & Spa By Timhotel0.3 mi from Theatre de la Huchette
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (708 reviews)
The price is £213
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

13. Hotel du Jeu de Paume
Hotel du Jeu de Paume0.5 mi from Theatre de la Huchette
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (450 reviews)
The price is £318
includes taxes & fees
11 Oct - 12 Oct

14. Hotel Odéon Saint Germain
Hotel Odéon Saint GermainOdéon, 0.4 mi from Theatre de la Huchette
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (167 reviews)
The price is £205
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

15. Hôtel Saint Paul Rive Gauche
Hôtel Saint Paul Rive GaucheSaint-Germain-des-Prés, 0.3 mi from Theatre de la Huchette
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (529 reviews)
The price is £224
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

16. Hôtel de Buci
Hôtel de BuciSaint-Germain-des-Prés, 0.4 mi from Theatre de la Huchette
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (901 reviews)
The price is £300
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

17. Hotel Dame des Arts
Hotel Dame des Arts0.1 mi from Theatre de la Huchette
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (552 reviews)
The price is £295
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

18. Grand Hôtel de L'Univers
Grand Hôtel de L'Univers0.3 mi from Theatre de la Huchette
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (624 reviews)
The price is £147
includes taxes & fees
11 Oct - 12 Oct

19. Hôtel Michelet Odeon
Hôtel Michelet OdeonOdéon, 0.4 mi from Theatre de la Huchette
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (993 reviews)
The price is £162
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

20. Hotel Ducs de Bourgogne
Hotel Ducs de BourgogneLes Halles, 0.5 mi from Theatre de la Huchette
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (353 reviews)
The price is £248
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Theatre de la Huchette
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Villa-des-Prés | 10.0 Exceptional 72 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Millésime Hôtel | 9.8 Exceptional 562 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Madeleine de Senlis | 9.8 Exceptional 79 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel d'Aubusson | 9.8 Exceptional 741 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel College De France | 9.6 Exceptional 428 reviews | View |



































































