Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near St. Boniface?
Properties are selected based on real traveller reviews and popularity among guests who’ve booked a night near St. Boniface on Hotels.com. These hotels close to St. Boniface consistently deliver on quality, location and traveller experience. Last updated on 14 October 2026.

1. Hotel Fleur de Ville
Hotel Fleur de VilleBroekwijk, 1.1 mi from St. Boniface
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (539 reviews)
The price is £169
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct

2. The Livorno
The LivornoChatelain, 0.5 mi from St. Boniface
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (9 reviews)
The price is £345
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

4. Made in Louise
Made in LouiseChatelain, 0.6 mi from St. Boniface
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (514 reviews)
The price is £87
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

5. Pillows City Hotel Brussels Centre
Pillows City Hotel Brussels Centre0.8 mi from St. Boniface
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,009 reviews)
The price is £126
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct

6. Hotel Amigo, a Rocco Forte Hotel
Hotel Amigo, a Rocco Forte HotelQuartier du Centre - Centrumwijk, 0.9 mi from St. Boniface
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is £353
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov

7. Thon Hotel EU
Thon Hotel EUEuropean Quarter, 0.7 mi from St. Boniface
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,009 reviews)
The price is £122
includes taxes & fees
17 Oct - 18 Oct

8. Sofitel Brussels Europe
Sofitel Brussels Europe0.7 mi from St. Boniface
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (822 reviews)
The price is £159
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

9. Moxy Brussels City Center
Moxy Brussels City CenterIxelles, 0.1 mi from St. Boniface
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (481 reviews)
The price is £99
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

10. Faubourg 21 – The Leading Hotels of the World
Faubourg 21 – The Leading Hotels of the WorldEuropean Quarter, 0.3 mi from St. Boniface
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (16 reviews)
The price is £198
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct

11. Hotel le Dixseptième
Hotel le DixseptièmeQuartier du Centre - Centrumwijk, 0.8 mi from St. Boniface
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (664 reviews)
The price is £178
includes taxes & fees
22 Oct - 23 Oct

13. Motel One Brussels
Motel One Brussels0.9 mi from St. Boniface
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,016 reviews)
The price is £88
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

14. Pestana Brussels Schuman
Pestana Brussels SchumanEuropean Quarter, 0.7 mi from St. Boniface
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is £92
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

15. Alma Grand Place Hotel
Alma Grand Place HotelQuartier du Centre - Centrumwijk, 0.8 mi from St. Boniface
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is £107
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct

16. Hotel Agora Bruxelles Grand Place
Hotel Agora Bruxelles Grand PlaceQuartier du Centre - Centrumwijk, 0.8 mi from St. Boniface
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is £100
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct

17. Thon Hotel Bristol Stephanie
Thon Hotel Bristol StephanieChatelain, 0.4 mi from St. Boniface
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is £118
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

18. Le Louise Hotel Brussels - MGallery
Le Louise Hotel Brussels - MGalleryIxelles, 0.4 mi from St. Boniface
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is £148
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

19. Hotel des Galeries
Hotel des GaleriesIlot Sacré, 0.9 mi from St. Boniface
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,003 reviews)
The price is £125
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct

20. Hotel La Grande Cloche
Hotel La Grande ClocheStalingrad, 1 mi from St. Boniface
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (774 reviews)
The price is £87
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.

































































