Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Keizersgracht?
Properties are selected based on real traveller reviews and popularity among guests who’ve booked a night near Keizersgracht on Hotels.com. These hotels close to Keizersgracht consistently deliver on quality, location and traveller experience. Last updated on 15 October 2026.

1. Park Plaza Victoria Amsterdam
Park Plaza Victoria Amsterdam0.7 mi from Keizersgracht
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,742 reviews)
The price is £182
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

2. Pulitzer Amsterdam
Pulitzer AmsterdamGrachtengordel-West, 0.4 mi from Keizersgracht
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is £346
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

3. Hotel Di Ann Amsterdam City Centre
Hotel Di Ann Amsterdam City CentreGrachtengordel-West, 0.4 mi from Keizersgracht
6.0 out of 10, Good, (1,007 reviews)
The price is £70
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

4. Die Port van Cleve Hotel
Die Port van Cleve Hotel0.4 mi from Keizersgracht
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,318 reviews)
The price is £147
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

5. NH City Centre Amsterdam
NH City Centre Amsterdam< 0.1 mi from Keizersgracht
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,081 reviews)
The price is £163
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

6. Inntel Hotels Amsterdam Centre
Inntel Hotels Amsterdam Centre0.5 mi from Keizersgracht
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,364 reviews)
The price is £143
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

7. ibis Amsterdam Centre
ibis Amsterdam Centre0.8 mi from Keizersgracht
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (2,246 reviews)
The price is £111
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

8. Hotel Sebastian's
Hotel Sebastian'sGrachtengordel-West, 0.7 mi from Keizersgracht
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,149 reviews)
The price is £144
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct

9. Leonardo Eden Hotel Amsterdam City Center
Leonardo Eden Hotel Amsterdam City CenterGrachtengordel-Zuid, 0.4 mi from Keizersgracht
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (357 reviews)
The price is £134
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

10. The Toren Amsterdam by The Pavilions
The Toren Amsterdam by The PavilionsGrachtengordel-West, 0.5 mi from Keizersgracht
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is £298
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct

11. Kimpton De Witt Amsterdam by IHG
Kimpton De Witt Amsterdam by IHG0.6 mi from Keizersgracht
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,059 reviews)
The price is £195
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

12. Room Mate Aitana, Amsterdam
Room Mate Aitana, Amsterdam1.1 mi from Keizersgracht
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,867 reviews)
The price is £142
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

13. Anantara Grand Hotel Krasnapolsky Amsterdam
Anantara Grand Hotel Krasnapolsky AmsterdamBinnenstad, 0.3 mi from Keizersgracht
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is £288
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

14. Hotel Estheréa
Hotel Estheréa0.1 mi from Keizersgracht
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,024 reviews)
The price is £238
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

15. Grand Hotel Amrâth Amsterdam
Grand Hotel Amrâth AmsterdamNieuwmarkt en Lastage, 0.7 mi from Keizersgracht
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,596 reviews)
The price is £180
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

16. Hotel Clemens Amsterdam
Hotel Clemens AmsterdamGrachtengordel-West, 0.4 mi from Keizersgracht
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (963 reviews)
The price is £147
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct

17. WestCord City Centre Hotel Amsterdam
WestCord City Centre Hotel Amsterdam0.6 mi from Keizersgracht
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is £112
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

18. INK Hotel Amsterdam - MGallery
INK Hotel Amsterdam - MGallery0.5 mi from Keizersgracht
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,007 reviews)
The price is £196
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

19. Sofitel Legend The Grand Amsterdam
Sofitel Legend The Grand AmsterdamBinnenstad, 0.3 mi from Keizersgracht
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is £368
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

20. The Hoxton, Amsterdam
The Hoxton, AmsterdamGrachtengordel-West, 0.2 mi from Keizersgracht
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,004 reviews)
The price is £215
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
































































