Properties are selected based on real traveller reviews and popularity among guests who’ve booked a night near Immeuble des Bons Enfants on Hotels.com. These hotels close to Immeuble des Bons Enfants consistently deliver on quality, location and traveller experience. Last updated on .
Hotels near Immeuble des Bons Enfants
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Immeuble des Bons Enfants?

1. 336 Saint Honoré Hotel By Chapitre Collection
336 Saint Honoré Hotel By Chapitre Collection0.5 mi from Immeuble des Bons Enfants
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (18 reviews)
The price is £259
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

2. Nestay Les Halles
Nestay Les HallesLes Halles, 0.5 mi from Immeuble des Bons Enfants
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (114 reviews)
The price is £185
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

3. Hôtel Château Voltaire
Hôtel Château Voltaire0.4 mi from Immeuble des Bons Enfants
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (105 reviews)
The price is £589
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

4. Hôtel Duminy Vendome
Hôtel Duminy Vendome0.5 mi from Immeuble des Bons Enfants
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is £245
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

5. Hôtel des Orfèvres
Hôtel des OrfèvresSaint-Germain-l'Auxerrois, 0.4 mi from Immeuble des Bons Enfants
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (117 reviews)
The price is £167
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

6. Hôtel Louvre Montana
Hôtel Louvre Montana0.4 mi from Immeuble des Bons Enfants
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (536 reviews)
The price is £265
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

7. Hôtel Aubépine
Hôtel Aubépine0.5 mi from Immeuble des Bons Enfants
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (20 reviews)
The price is £448
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

8. Hotel Square Louvois
Hotel Square Louvois0.4 mi from Immeuble des Bons Enfants
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is £242
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

9. Hotel de la Tamise
Hotel de la Tamise0.5 mi from Immeuble des Bons Enfants
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (568 reviews)
The price is £266
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

10. HIGHSTAY - Luxury Serviced Apartments - Place des Victoires
HIGHSTAY - Luxury Serviced Apartments - Place des Victoires0.4 mi from Immeuble des Bons Enfants
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (9 reviews)
The price is £490
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

11. Hotel Prince De Conti
Hotel Prince De Conti0.5 mi from Immeuble des Bons Enfants
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (31 reviews)
The price is £277
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

12. Hôtel Moliere
Hôtel Moliere0.2 mi from Immeuble des Bons Enfants
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (722 reviews)
The price is £217
includes taxes & fees
17 Nov - 18 Nov

13. Hôtel Malte - Astotel
Hôtel Malte - Astotel0.3 mi from Immeuble des Bons Enfants
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is £207
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

14. Hôtel Madame Rêve
Hôtel Madame RêveLes Halles, 0.2 mi from Immeuble des Bons Enfants
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (239 reviews)
The price is £548
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

15. Nolinski Paris - Evok Collection
Nolinski Paris - Evok Collection0.3 mi from Immeuble des Bons Enfants
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (442 reviews)
The price is £548
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

16. Grand Hotel du Palais Royal
Grand Hotel du Palais Royal< 0.1 mi from Immeuble des Bons Enfants
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (681 reviews)
The price is £448
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

17. citizenM Paris Opera
citizenM Paris Opera0.5 mi from Immeuble des Bons Enfants
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (866 reviews)
The price is £158
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

18. Hotel Regina Louvre
Hotel Regina Louvre0.3 mi from Immeuble des Bons Enfants
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is £456
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

19. Relais Du Louvre
Relais Du LouvreSaint-Germain-l'Auxerrois, 0.3 mi from Immeuble des Bons Enfants
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (843 reviews)
The price is £290
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct

20. Le Relais Saint Honoré
Le Relais Saint Honoré0.4 mi from Immeuble des Bons Enfants
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (760 reviews)
The price is £229
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Other landmarks near Immeuble des Bons Enfants
Frequently asked questions
Keep exploring
- Hotels near Gare du Nord RER Station
- Hotels near Notre-Dame
- Hotels near Eiffel Tower
- Hotels near Church of Saint Germain l'Auxerrois
- Hotels with a Gym near Grands Boulevards
- Pet-Friendly Hotels near Grands Boulevards
- Aparthotels in Grands Boulevards
- Cheap Hotels near Grands Boulevards
- Luxury Hotels near Grands Boulevards
- Family Hotels near Grands Boulevards
- Hotels with a Pool in Paris
- Hotels with Parking in Paris
- Hotels with a Gym in Paris
- Hotels with Free Breakfast in Paris
- Hotels with Kitchens in Paris
- Pet-Friendly Hotels in Paris
- Hostels in Paris
- Apartments in Paris
- Aparthotels in Paris
- Guest Houses in Paris
- B&B in Paris
- Cheap Hotels in Paris
- Luxury Hotels in Paris
- 1 Star Hotels in Paris
- 2 Star Hotels in Paris
- 3 Star Hotels in Paris
- 4 Star Hotels in Paris
- 5 Star Hotels in Paris
- Business Hotels in Paris
- Historic Hotels in Paris
- Lgbtqia-Welcoming Hotels in Paris
- Boutique Hotels in Paris
- Family Hotels in Paris
- Resorts & Hotels with Spas in Paris
- Paris Hotels
- Hotels with Kitchens near Rue de Rivoli
- Cheap Hotels near Rue de Rivoli
- Luxury Hotels near Rue de Rivoli
- 3 Star Hotels in Rue de Rivoli
- 4 Star Hotels in Rue de Rivoli
- 5 Star Hotels in Rue de Rivoli
- Shopping Hotels near Rue de Rivoli
- Lgbtqia-Welcoming Hotels near Rue de Rivoli
- Boutique Hotels near Rue de Rivoli
- Paris City Center Hotels
- Hotels with a Pool in 1st Arrondissement
- Hotels with Parking in 1st Arrondissement
- Pet-Friendly Hotels in 1st Arrondissement
- Aparthotels in 1st Arrondissement
- Cheap Hotels in 1st Arrondissement
- Luxury Hotels in 1st Arrondissement
- 3 Star Hotels in 1st Arrondissement
- 4 Star Hotels in 1st Arrondissement
- 5 Star Hotels in 1st Arrondissement
- Shopping Hotels in 1st Arrondissement
- Boutique Hotels in 1st Arrondissement
- Family Hotels in 1st Arrondissement
- Resorts & Hotels with Spas in 1st Arrondissement
- 1st Arrondissement Hotels
- Marais Hotels
- Hotels near Châtelet-Les Halles Station
- Hotels near Eglise Saint-Eustache
- Hotels near Sentier du Douanier
- Saint-Germain-L'auxerrois Hotels
- Hotels near Louvre Pyramid
- Cheap Hotels near Rue de la Paix
- Shopping Hotels near Rue de la Paix
- Lgbtqia-Welcoming Hotels near Rue de la Paix
- Boutique Hotels near Rue de la Paix
- Resorts & Hotels with Spas near Rue de la Paix
- Hotels near Palais Royal Garden
- Hotels near La Carrousel du Louvre
- Les Halles Hotels
- Hotels near Christian Lacroix
- Latin Quarter Hotels
- Hotels near Grande Pyramide
- Palais-Royal Hotels
- 8th Arrondissement Hotels
- Hotels near Place des Victoires
- Hotels near Museum of Decorative Arts
- Aparthotels in 2nd Arrondissement
- Luxury Hotels in 2nd Arrondissement
- 3 Star Hotels in 2nd Arrondissement
- 4 Star Hotels in 2nd Arrondissement
- Shopping Hotels in 2nd Arrondissement
- 2nd Arrondissement Hotels
- Hotels near Bourse de Commerce - Pinault Collection
- Hotels near Louvre Museum
- Aparthotels in Rue Montorgueil
- Cheap Hotels near Rue Montorgueil
- Luxury Hotels near Rue Montorgueil
- 3 Star Hotels in Rue Montorgueil
- 4 Star Hotels in Rue Montorgueil
- Shopping Hotels near Rue Montorgueil
- Boutique Hotels near Rue Montorgueil
- Family Hotels near Rue Montorgueil
- Hotels near Rue Montorgueil
- Hotels near Comedie-Francaise
- Hotels near Palais Royal
- Hotels near Arc de Triomphe du Carrousel































































