Properties are selected based on real traveller reviews and popularity among guests who’ve booked a night near Tour St-Jacques on Hotels.com. These hotels close to Tour St-Jacques consistently deliver on quality, location and traveller experience. Last updated on .
Hotels near Tour St-Jacques
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Tour St-Jacques?

1. UNE AUTRE CHAMBRE
UNE AUTRE CHAMBRE0.6 mi from Tour St-Jacques
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (61 reviews)
The price is £281
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct

2. Hotel Le Grand Mazarin
Hotel Le Grand Mazarin0.3 mi from Tour St-Jacques
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (148 reviews)
The price is £533
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

3. Hotel d'Aubusson
Hotel d'Aubusson0.5 mi from Tour St-Jacques
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (740 reviews)
The price is £605
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

4. Hotel College De France
Hotel College De FranceSorbonne, 0.6 mi from Tour St-Jacques
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (427 reviews)
The price is £203
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

5. Hotel le 6 Tiquetonne
Hotel le 6 Tiquetonne0.5 mi from Tour St-Jacques
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (50 reviews)
The price is £207
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

6. Hôtel Victoire & Germain
Hôtel Victoire & Germain0.6 mi from Tour St-Jacques
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (812 reviews)
The price is £251
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

7. Hotel Prince De Conti
Hotel Prince De Conti0.5 mi from Tour St-Jacques
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (25 reviews)
The price is £321
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

8. Hôtel Dupond Smith
Hôtel Dupond Smith0.4 mi from Tour St-Jacques
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (222 reviews)
The price is £393
includes taxes & fees
8 Oct - 9 Oct

9. Hotel Ducs de Bourgogne
Hotel Ducs de BourgogneLes Halles, 0.3 mi from Tour St-Jacques
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (352 reviews)
The price is £291
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

10. Maison Colbert, member of Meliá Collection Notre-Dame
Maison Colbert, member of Meliá Collection Notre-DameSorbonne, 0.4 mi from Tour St-Jacques
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (177 reviews)
The price is £467
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

11. LE BEAU MARAIS
LE BEAU MARAIS0.3 mi from Tour St-Jacques
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (25 reviews)
The price is £301
includes taxes & fees
22 Oct - 23 Oct

12. Hôtel Madame Rêve
Hôtel Madame RêveLes Halles, 0.5 mi from Tour St-Jacques
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (237 reviews)
The price is £552
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

13. Hôtel des Orfèvres
Hôtel des OrfèvresSaint-Germain-l'Auxerrois, 0.2 mi from Tour St-Jacques
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (111 reviews)
The price is £199
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

14. My Maison In Paris - Louvre
My Maison In Paris - LouvreLes Halles, 0.5 mi from Tour St-Jacques
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (438 reviews)
The price is £199
includes taxes & fees
11 Oct - 12 Oct

15. Relais Hotel Du Vieux Paris
Relais Hotel Du Vieux Paris0.4 mi from Tour St-Jacques
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (585 reviews)
The price is £236
includes taxes & fees
11 Oct - 12 Oct

16. Hôtel National Arts et Métiers
Hôtel National Arts et Métiers0.6 mi from Tour St-Jacques
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (463 reviews)
The price is £305
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

17. Hotel du Jeu de Paume
Hotel du Jeu de Paume0.5 mi from Tour St-Jacques
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (448 reviews)
The price is £319
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

18. Hotel Dame des Arts
Hotel Dame des Arts0.5 mi from Tour St-Jacques
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (551 reviews)
The price is £309
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

19. Relais Du Louvre
Relais Du LouvreSaint-Germain-l'Auxerrois, 0.4 mi from Tour St-Jacques
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (835 reviews)
The price is £328
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

20. Beauquartier - Montorgueil
Beauquartier - Montorgueil0.6 mi from Tour St-Jacques
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (46 reviews)
The price is £230
includes taxes & fees
11 Oct - 12 Oct
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Tour St-Jacques
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() UNE AUTRE CHAMBRE | 9.8 Exceptional 61 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Le Grand Mazarin | 9.6 Exceptional 148 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel d'Aubusson | 9.8 Exceptional 740 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel College De France | 9.6 Exceptional 427 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel le 6 Tiquetonne | 9.6 Exceptional 50 reviews | View |
Other landmarks near Tour St-Jacques
Frequently asked questions
Keep exploring
- Saint-Merri Hotels
- Hotels near Chatelet Station
- Hotels near Sainte-Chapelle
- Hotels near Place Georges Pompidou
- Hotels with Parking in 4th Arrondissement
- Pet-Friendly Hotels in 4th Arrondissement
- Cheap Hotels in 4th Arrondissement
- Luxury Hotels in 4th Arrondissement
- 3 Star Hotels in 4th Arrondissement
- 4 Star Hotels in 4th Arrondissement
- 5 Star Hotels in 4th Arrondissement
- Family Hotels in 4th Arrondissement
- 4th Arrondissement Hotels
- Cheap Hotels in Latin Quarter
- Latin Quarter Hotels
- Hotels near Palais de Justice
- Hotels near Conciergerie
- Hotels near Bazar de l'Hotel de Ville
- Hotels with a Pool near Île de la Cité
- Hotels with Parking near Île de la Cité
- Hotels with a Gym near Île de la Cité
- Pet-Friendly Hotels near Île de la Cité
- Aparthotels in Île de la Cité
- Cheap Hotels near Île de la Cité
- Luxury Hotels near Île de la Cité
- 3 Star Hotels in Île de la Cité
- 4 Star Hotels in Île de la Cité
- 5 Star Hotels in Île de la Cité
- Shopping Hotels near Île de la Cité
- Boutique Hotels near Île de la Cité
- Family Hotels near Île de la Cité
- Resorts & Hotels with Spas near Île de la Cité
- Hotels near Hôtel de Ville Metro Station
- Hotels near Office du Tourisme et des Congrès de Paris
- Marais Hotels
- Hotels near Châtelet-Les Halles Station
- Hotels near Eglise Saint Merri
- Resorts & Hotels with Spas near Les Bouquinistes de Paris
- Aparthotels in Rue Montorgueil
- Cheap Hotels near Rue Montorgueil
- Luxury Hotels near Rue Montorgueil
- 3 Star Hotels in Rue Montorgueil
- 4 Star Hotels in Rue Montorgueil
- Shopping Hotels near Rue Montorgueil
- Boutique Hotels near Rue Montorgueil
- Family Hotels near Rue Montorgueil
- Hotels near Gare du Nord RER Station
- Hotels near St-Pierre de Montmarte
- Hotels near Salle St-Jean
- Hotels with a Pool in Paris
- Hotels with Parking in Paris
- Hotels with a Gym in Paris
- Hotels with Free Breakfast in Paris
- Hotels with Kitchens in Paris
- Pet-Friendly Hotels in Paris
- Hostels in Paris
- Apartments in Paris
- Aparthotels in Paris
- Guest Houses in Paris
- B&B in Paris
- Cheap Hotels in Paris
- Luxury Hotels in Paris
- 1 Star Hotels in Paris
- 2 Star Hotels in Paris
- 3 Star Hotels in Paris
- 4 Star Hotels in Paris
- 5 Star Hotels in Paris
- Business Hotels in Paris
- Shopping Hotels in Paris
- Historic Hotels in Paris
- Lgbtqia-Welcoming Hotels in Paris
- Boutique Hotels in Paris
- Family Hotels in Paris
- Golf Hotels in Paris
- Resorts & Hotels with Spas in Paris
- Paris Hotels
- Aparthotels in Rue des Francs-Bourgeois
- 5 Star Hotels in Rue des Francs-Bourgeois
- Resorts & Hotels with Spas near Rue des Francs-Bourgeois
- Hotels near Les Halles
- Hotels near Cite Station
- Hotels with Kitchens near Rue de Rivoli
- Cheap Hotels near Rue de Rivoli
- Luxury Hotels near Rue de Rivoli
- 3 Star Hotels in Rue de Rivoli
- 4 Star Hotels in Rue de Rivoli
- 5 Star Hotels in Rue de Rivoli
- Shopping Hotels near Rue de Rivoli
- Lgbtqia-Welcoming Hotels near Rue de Rivoli
- Boutique Hotels near Rue de Rivoli
- Hotels near Rue de Rivoli
- Paris City Center Hotels
- Hotels near Centre Pompidou
- Hotels near Place Harvey Milk
- Hotels near Hôtel de Ville
- Hotels near Theatre du Chatelet
- Hotels near 59 Rivoli
- Hotels near Notre-Dame
- Hotels near Eiffel Tower
- Hotels near Louvre Museum

































































