Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Mémorial des Martyrs de la Déportation?
Properties are selected based on real traveller reviews and popularity among guests who’ve booked a night near Mémorial des Martyrs de la Déportation on Hotels.com. These hotels close to Mémorial des Martyrs de la Déportation consistently deliver on quality, location and traveller experience. Last updated on 10 October 2026.

1. Villa-des-Prés
Villa-des-PrésSaint-Germain-des-Prés, 0.7 mi from Mémorial des Martyrs de la Déportation
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (72 reviews)
The price is £605
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct

2. Hotel Madeleine de Senlis
Hotel Madeleine de Senlis0.6 mi from Mémorial des Martyrs de la Déportation
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (79 reviews)
The price is £157
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

3. Goralska Résidences Hotel Paris Bastille
Goralska Résidences Hotel Paris Bastille0.6 mi from Mémorial des Martyrs de la Déportation
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (219 reviews)
The price is £368
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

4. Hotel d'Aubusson
Hotel d'Aubusson0.6 mi from Mémorial des Martyrs de la Déportation
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (742 reviews)
The price is £605
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

5. Hotel Le Grand Mazarin
Hotel Le Grand Mazarin0.4 mi from Mémorial des Martyrs de la Déportation
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (149 reviews)
The price is £560
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

6. Pavillon de la Reine & Spa, Place des Vosges
Pavillon de la Reine & Spa, Place des Vosges0.7 mi from Mémorial des Martyrs de la Déportation
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (726 reviews)
The price is £476
includes taxes & fees
11 Oct - 12 Oct

7. Hôtel des Orfèvres
Hôtel des OrfèvresSaint-Germain-l'Auxerrois, 0.6 mi from Mémorial des Martyrs de la Déportation
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (112 reviews)
The price is £168
includes taxes & fees
11 Oct - 12 Oct

8. Select Hotel - Rive Gauche
Select Hotel - Rive GaucheSorbonne, 0.5 mi from Mémorial des Martyrs de la Déportation
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,007 reviews)
The price is £200
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

9. Hôtel Des Grands Hommes
Hôtel Des Grands HommesSorbonne, 0.5 mi from Mémorial des Martyrs de la Déportation
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (718 reviews)
The price is £203
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

10. Hôtel Pilgrim
Hôtel Pilgrim0.2 mi from Mémorial des Martyrs de la Déportation
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (336 reviews)
The price is £198
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

11. Le Jardin De Verre by Locke
Le Jardin De Verre by Locke0.6 mi from Mémorial des Martyrs de la Déportation
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (491 reviews)
The price is £156
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

12. Hotel du Jeu de Paume
Hotel du Jeu de Paume0.1 mi from Mémorial des Martyrs de la Déportation
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (450 reviews)
The price is £292
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

13. Hotel Odéon Saint Germain
Hotel Odéon Saint GermainOdéon, 0.7 mi from Mémorial des Martyrs de la Déportation
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (168 reviews)
The price is £206
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

14. Hotel Grand Coeur Latin
Hotel Grand Coeur LatinSorbonne, 0.5 mi from Mémorial des Martyrs de la Déportation
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (444 reviews)
The price is £206
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

15. Hôtel Parc Saint Séverin
Hôtel Parc Saint SéverinSorbonne, 0.3 mi from Mémorial des Martyrs de la Déportation
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (670 reviews)
The price is £201
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

16. Hotel Dame des Arts
Hotel Dame des Arts0.5 mi from Mémorial des Martyrs de la Déportation
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (553 reviews)
The price is £301
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

17. 9Confidentiel
9Confidentiel0.4 mi from Mémorial des Martyrs de la Déportation
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (602 reviews)
The price is £254
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

18. Hôtel Michelet Odeon
Hôtel Michelet OdeonOdéon, 0.7 mi from Mémorial des Martyrs de la Déportation
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (995 reviews)
The price is £162
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

19. Hôtel Baume
Hôtel BaumeOdéon, 0.6 mi from Mémorial des Martyrs de la Déportation
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (813 reviews)
The price is £217
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

20. Grand Hôtel de L'Univers
Grand Hôtel de L'Univers0.7 mi from Mémorial des Martyrs de la Déportation
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (624 reviews)
The price is £146
includes taxes & fees
11 Oct - 12 Oct
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Mémorial des Martyrs de la Déportation
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Villa-des-Prés | 10.0 Exceptional 72 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Madeleine de Senlis | 9.8 Exceptional 79 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Goralska Résidences Hotel Paris Bastille | 9.8 Exceptional 219 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel d'Aubusson | 9.8 Exceptional 742 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Le Grand Mazarin | 9.6 Exceptional 149 reviews | View |

































































