Properties are selected based on real traveller reviews and popularity among guests who’ve booked a night near Shiki Theatre JIYU on Hotels.com. These hotels close to Shiki Theatre JIYU consistently deliver on quality, location and traveller experience. Last updated on .
Hotels near Shiki Theatre JIYU
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Shiki Theatre JIYU?

1. Hotel 1899 Tokyo
Hotel 1899 TokyoShinbashi, 0.5 mi from Shiki Theatre JIYU
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (750 reviews)
The price is £195
additional charges may apply
8 Nov - 9 Nov

2. Park Hotel Tokyo
Park Hotel Tokyo0.4 mi from Shiki Theatre JIYU
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,532 reviews)
The price is £284
additional charges may apply
5 Nov - 6 Nov

3. Fairmont Tokyo
Fairmont Tokyo0.5 mi from Shiki Theatre JIYU
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (83 reviews)
The price is £744
additional charges may apply
1 Nov - 2 Nov

4. Hotel Grand Bach Tokyo Ginza
Hotel Grand Bach Tokyo GinzaGinza, 0.8 mi from Shiki Theatre JIYU
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,320 reviews)
The price is £360
additional charges may apply
4 Nov - 5 Nov

5. karaksa hotel premier Tokyo Ginza
karaksa hotel premier Tokyo Ginza0.7 mi from Shiki Theatre JIYU
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (700 reviews)
The price is £220
additional charges may apply
18 Oct - 19 Oct

6. Section L Shimbashi West
Section L Shimbashi West0.7 mi from Shiki Theatre JIYU
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (63 reviews)
The price is £152
additional charges may apply
9 Nov - 10 Nov

7. Mitsui Garden Hotel Ginza Tsukiji
Mitsui Garden Hotel Ginza Tsukiji0.8 mi from Shiki Theatre JIYU
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (745 reviews)
The price is £256
additional charges may apply
1 Nov - 2 Nov

8. Premium Apart MONday HAMAMATSUCHO Station
Premium Apart MONday HAMAMATSUCHO Station0.2 mi from Shiki Theatre JIYU
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (69 reviews)
The price is £168
additional charges may apply
4 Nov - 5 Nov

9. Section L Tsukiji
Section L Tsukiji0.8 mi from Shiki Theatre JIYU
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (151 reviews)
The price is £167
additional charges may apply
15 Nov - 16 Nov

10. Hotel The Celestine Tokyo Shiba
Hotel The Celestine Tokyo Shiba0.8 mi from Shiki Theatre JIYU
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,004 reviews)
The price is £182
additional charges may apply
18 Oct - 19 Oct

11. Andaz Tokyo Toranomon Hills - a concept by Hyatt
Andaz Tokyo Toranomon Hills - a concept by Hyatt0.9 mi from Shiki Theatre JIYU
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (638 reviews)
The price is £665
additional charges may apply
1 Nov - 2 Nov

12. Daiichi Hotel Tokyo
Daiichi Hotel TokyoMinato, 0.8 mi from Shiki Theatre JIYU
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,098 reviews)
The price is £193
additional charges may apply
19 Oct - 20 Oct

13. YOTEL Tokyo Ginza
YOTEL Tokyo Ginza0.7 mi from Shiki Theatre JIYU
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (600 reviews)
The price is £181
additional charges may apply
3 Nov - 4 Nov

14. Hotel Villa Fontaine Grand Tokyo - Shiodome
Hotel Villa Fontaine Grand Tokyo - Shiodome0.3 mi from Shiki Theatre JIYU
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,487 reviews)
The price is £110
additional charges may apply
1 Nov - 2 Nov

15. THE BLOSSOM HIBIYA
THE BLOSSOM HIBIYAMinato, 0.9 mi from Shiki Theatre JIYU
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,597 reviews)
The price is £313
additional charges may apply
26 Oct - 27 Oct

16. mesm Tokyo, Autograph Collection
mesm Tokyo, Autograph Collection0.1 mi from Shiki Theatre JIYU
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (58 reviews)
The price is £424
additional charges may apply
1 Nov - 2 Nov

17. Hyatt Centric Ginza Tokyo
Hyatt Centric Ginza TokyoGinza, 0.9 mi from Shiki Theatre JIYU
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (402 reviews)
The price is £636
additional charges may apply
10 Nov - 11 Nov

18. MONday Apart Hamamatsucho Daimon
MONday Apart Hamamatsucho Daimon0.5 mi from Shiki Theatre JIYU
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (458 reviews)
The price is £155
additional charges may apply
4 Nov - 5 Nov

19. Shiba Park Hotel
Shiba Park HotelMinato, 0.5 mi from Shiki Theatre JIYU
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,236 reviews)
The price is £170
additional charges may apply
10 Nov - 11 Nov

20. The Royal Park Hotel Iconic Tokyo Shiodome
The Royal Park Hotel Iconic Tokyo Shiodome0.5 mi from Shiki Theatre JIYU
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,947 reviews)
The price is £202
additional charges may apply
3 Nov - 4 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Shiki Theatre JIYU
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Hotel 1899 Tokyo | 9.8 Exceptional 750 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Park Hotel Tokyo | 9.6 Exceptional 1,532 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Fairmont Tokyo | 9.6 Exceptional 83 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Grand Bach Tokyo Ginza | 9.6 Exceptional 1,320 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() karaksa hotel premier Tokyo Ginza | 9.6 Exceptional 700 reviews | View |
Other landmarks near Shiki Theatre JIYU
Frequently asked questions
Keep exploring
- 3 Star Hotels in Maruyamacho
- Hotels near Shimbashi Station
- Hotels near Shiodome Museum
- Hotels with Free Breakfast in Minato
- Hotels with Kitchens in Minato
- Hostels in Minato
- Aparthotels in Minato
- Cheap Hotels in Minato
- Luxury Hotels in Minato
- 1 Star Hotels in Minato
- 2 Star Hotels in Minato
- 3 Star Hotels in Minato
- 4 Star Hotels in Minato
- 5 Star Hotels in Minato
- Business Hotels in Minato
- Family Hotels in Minato
- Hotels near Shinbashi Theatre
- Hotels near Daimon Station
- Hotels near Nakagin Capsule Tower
- Hotels near Kyu Shiba Rikyu Garden
- Hotels with a Gym near Odaiba Beach Park
- 3 Star Hotels in Odaiba Beach Park
- 4 Star Hotels in Odaiba Beach Park
- Lgbtqia-Welcoming Hotels near Odaiba Beach Park
- Hotels with Hot Springs near Odaiba Beach Park
- Family Hotels near Odaiba Beach Park
- Hotels near Ginza Six
- Hamamatsucho Hotels
- Hotels near Shibakoen Station
- Cheap Hotels in Sumida
- Family Hotels in Sumida
- Hotels with a Pool in Chiyoda
- Hotels with Parking in Chiyoda
- Hotels with a Gym in Chiyoda
- Hostels in Chiyoda
- Aparthotels in Chiyoda
- Cheap Hotels in Chiyoda
- 2 Star Hotels in Chiyoda
- 5 Star Hotels in Chiyoda
- Family Hotels in Chiyoda
- Resorts & Hotels with Spas in Chiyoda
- Hotels near Higashi-ginza Station
- Hotels with Parking in Tokyo Prefecture
- Hotels near Ginza Station
- Shinbashi Hotels
- Hotels near Hamamatsucho Station
- Hotels near Kamiyacho Station
- Hotels near Ginza Graphic Gallery
- Hotels near Old Shimbashi Station
- Hotels near Hamarikyu Gardens
- Hostels in Kitchen Town
- Hotels with a Gym in Chuo
- Hotels with Free Breakfast in Chuo
- Hostels in Chuo
- Cheap Hotels in Chuo
- Luxury Hotels in Chuo
- 2 Star Hotels in Chuo
- 3 Star Hotels in Chuo
- Business Hotels in Chuo
- Shopping Hotels in Chuo
- Chuo Hotels
- Hotels near Takeshiba Station
- Kaigan Hotels
- Hotels near Tokyo Tower
- Hotels with a Pool in Tokyo
- Hotels with Parking in Tokyo
- Hotels with a Gym in Tokyo
- Hotels with Free Breakfast in Tokyo
- Hotels with Kitchens in Tokyo
- Pet-Friendly Hotels in Tokyo
- Hostels in Tokyo
- Apartments in Tokyo
- Aparthotels in Tokyo
- Guest Houses in Tokyo
- Cheap Hotels in Tokyo
- Luxury Hotels in Tokyo
- 1 Star Hotels in Tokyo
- 2 Star Hotels in Tokyo
- 3 Star Hotels in Tokyo
- 4 Star Hotels in Tokyo
- 5 Star Hotels in Tokyo
- Business Hotels in Tokyo
- Shopping Hotels in Tokyo
- Lgbtqia-Welcoming Hotels in Tokyo
- Hotels with Hot Springs in Tokyo
- Boutique Hotels in Tokyo
- Family Hotels in Tokyo
- Resorts & Hotels with Spas in Tokyo
- Tokyo Hotels
- Hotels near Hinode Station
- Cheap Hotels in Yanagibashi
- Shiodome Hotels
- Hotels near Tokyo Gallery
- Cheap Hotels in Tsukiji
- Tsukiji Hotels
- Shiba Hotels
- Hotels near Shiodome Station
- Hotels near Harumi Wharf
- Ginza Hotels



































































