Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near 88 Takgu Club?
Properties are selected based on real traveller reviews and popularity among guests who’ve booked a night near 88 Takgu Club on Hotels.com. These hotels close to 88 Takgu Club consistently deliver on quality, location and traveller experience. Last updated on 12 October 2026.

1. Hotel Aura
Hotel AuraSangnok-gu, 1.6 mi from 88 Takgu Club
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (226 reviews)
The price is £38
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

2. Hotel Clover
Hotel CloverSangnok-gu, 1.6 mi from 88 Takgu Club
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (211 reviews)
The price is £41
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct

4. Ansan Seowon Hotel
Ansan Seowon HotelSangnok-gu, 1.2 mi from 88 Takgu Club
7.8 out of 10, Good, (12 reviews)
The price is £40
includes taxes & fees
13 Oct - 14 Oct

5. Hanabi Hotel
Hanabi HotelSangnok-gu, 2.9 mi from 88 Takgu Club
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (5 reviews)
The price is £35
includes taxes & fees
14 Oct - 15 Oct

6. Yoonstay Haenggung
Yoonstay Haenggung9.4 mi from 88 Takgu Club
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (13 reviews)
The price is £34
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct

7. Hotel Daily
Hotel Daily2.3 mi from 88 Takgu Club
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (7 reviews)
The price is £16
includes taxes & fees
13 Oct - 14 Oct

8. Anook Ryokan Ansan station branch
Anook Ryokan Ansan station branch4.4 mi from 88 Takgu Club
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (58 reviews)
The price is £22
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

9. Anook Hotel Suwon Station
Anook Hotel Suwon Station8.6 mi from 88 Takgu Club
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (32 reviews)
The price is £25
includes taxes & fees
14 Oct - 15 Oct

10. Anook Ryokan Hotel Suwon
Anook Ryokan Hotel Suwon6.8 mi from 88 Takgu Club
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (35 reviews)
The price is £30
includes taxes & fees
13 Oct - 14 Oct

11. Rolling Hills Hotel
Rolling Hills Hotel6.5 mi from 88 Takgu Club
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is £97
includes taxes & fees
15 Oct - 16 Oct

12. Workers Hotel Ansan by Anook
Workers Hotel Ansan by AnookSangnok-gu, 2.1 mi from 88 Takgu Club
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (13 reviews)
The price is £28
includes taxes & fees
13 Oct - 14 Oct

13. Uiwang Hotel Mayotte
Uiwang Hotel Mayotte6.5 mi from 88 Takgu Club
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (55 reviews)
The price is £57
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct

14. Siheung Brown Dot Jeongwang
Siheung Brown Dot Jeongwang6.5 mi from 88 Takgu Club
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (18 reviews)
The price is £33
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct

15. L7 GWANGMYEONG by LOTTE HOTELS
L7 GWANGMYEONG by LOTTE HOTELS9.4 mi from 88 Takgu Club
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (512 reviews)
The price is £68
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

17. WAVE M HOTEL WEST
WAVE M HOTEL WEST9.6 mi from 88 Takgu Club
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (150 reviews)
The price is £92
includes taxes & fees
14 Oct - 15 Oct

18. Uiwang Milos Hotel
Uiwang Milos Hotel6.5 mi from 88 Takgu Club
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (43 reviews)
The price is £55
includes taxes & fees
16 Oct - 17 Oct

19. AC Hotel by Marriott Seoul Geumjeong
AC Hotel by Marriott Seoul Geumjeong7.8 mi from 88 Takgu Club
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (170 reviews)
The price is £99
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct

20. WAVE M HOTEL EAST
WAVE M HOTEL EAST9.5 mi from 88 Takgu Club
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (71 reviews)
The price is £74
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.



































































