Properties are selected based on real traveller reviews and popularity among guests who’ve booked a night near Nuevo Zorrilla Stadium on Hotels.com. These hotels close to Nuevo Zorrilla Stadium consistently deliver on quality, location and traveller experience. Last updated on .
Hotels near Nuevo Zorrilla Stadium
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Nuevo Zorrilla Stadium?

1. Soho Boutique La Harinera
Soho Boutique La Harinera1.6 mi from Nuevo Zorrilla Stadium
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (19 reviews)
The price is £57
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

2. Hotel Boutique Gareus
Hotel Boutique Gareus1.7 mi from Nuevo Zorrilla Stadium
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (410 reviews)
The price is £76
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct

3. Eurostars Valladolid
Eurostars ValladolidValladolid City Centre, 1.7 mi from Nuevo Zorrilla Stadium
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (47 reviews)
The price is £97
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

4. Dorma El Coloquio
Dorma El ColoquioValladolid City Centre, 1.9 mi from Nuevo Zorrilla Stadium
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (287 reviews)
The price is £68
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

5. Nexus Valladolid Suites & Hotel
Nexus Valladolid Suites & HotelValladolid City Centre, 2 mi from Nuevo Zorrilla Stadium
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (339 reviews)
The price is £80
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

6. Washington Parquesol Suites & Hotel
Washington Parquesol Suites & HotelParquesol, 0.8 mi from Nuevo Zorrilla Stadium
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (94 reviews)
The price is £81
includes taxes & fees
21 Oct - 22 Oct

7. Hotel Colón Plaza
Hotel Colón Plaza1.7 mi from Nuevo Zorrilla Stadium
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (196 reviews)
The price is £85
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

8. Hotel Vincci Frontaura
Hotel Vincci Frontaura1.9 mi from Nuevo Zorrilla Stadium
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (535 reviews)
The price is £52
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct

9. Hotel Imperial
Hotel ImperialValladolid City Centre, 1.6 mi from Nuevo Zorrilla Stadium
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (347 reviews)
The price is £62
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

10. Melia Recoletos
Melia Recoletos1.7 mi from Nuevo Zorrilla Stadium
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (516 reviews)
The price is £93
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

11. AC Hotel Palacio de Santa Ana by Marriott
AC Hotel Palacio de Santa Ana by Marriott1.6 mi from Nuevo Zorrilla Stadium
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (235 reviews)
The price is £71
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

12. NH Valladolid Bálago
NH Valladolid Bálago0.9 mi from Nuevo Zorrilla Stadium
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (310 reviews)
The price is £56
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

13. Dorma Juan de Austria
Dorma Juan de Austria1.2 mi from Nuevo Zorrilla Stadium
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (536 reviews)
The price is £52
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

14. Sercotel Valladolid
Sercotel Valladolid1 mi from Nuevo Zorrilla Stadium
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is £50
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct

15. Barceló Valladolid
Barceló Valladolid1.7 mi from Nuevo Zorrilla Stadium
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (8 reviews)
The price is £79
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

16. ELE Enara Boutique Hotel
ELE Enara Boutique HotelValladolid City Centre, 1.8 mi from Nuevo Zorrilla Stadium
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (305 reviews)
The price is £72
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct

18. Hotel Conde Ansúrez
Hotel Conde Ansúrez0.9 mi from Nuevo Zorrilla Stadium
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (269 reviews)
The price is £54
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

19. Hotel Ciudad de Valladolid
Hotel Ciudad de Valladolid1.3 mi from Nuevo Zorrilla Stadium
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (367 reviews)
The price is £58
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

20. Hotel Zentral Parque
Hotel Zentral Parque1.5 mi from Nuevo Zorrilla Stadium
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (253 reviews)
The price is £68
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Nuevo Zorrilla Stadium
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Soho Boutique La Harinera | 9.8 Exceptional 19 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Boutique Gareus | 9.6 Exceptional 410 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Eurostars Valladolid | 9.6 Exceptional 47 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Dorma El Coloquio | 9.4 Exceptional 287 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Nexus Valladolid Suites & Hotel | 9.4 Exceptional 339 reviews | View |
Other landmarks near Nuevo Zorrilla Stadium
Frequently asked questions
Keep exploring
- Villanueva de los Infantes Hotels
- Hotels near Plaza Mayor
- Simancas Hotels
- Villán de Tordesillas Hotels
- Hotels with Parking in Benavente
- Hotels near Valladolid Cathedral
- Hotels with Parking in Tordesillas
- Pet-Friendly Hotels in Tordesillas
- Cheap Hotels in Tordesillas
- Hotels near Viana Station
- Hotels with Parking in Valladolid
- Hotels with a Gym in Valladolid
- Pet-Friendly Hotels in Valladolid
- Hostels in Valladolid
- Cheap Hotels in Valladolid
- Luxury Hotels in Valladolid
- 3 Star Hotels in Valladolid
- 4 Star Hotels in Valladolid
- Valladolid Hotels
- Campiña del Pisuerga Hotels
- Hotels with Parking in Aranda de Duero
- Cheap Hotels in Aranda de Duero
- 2 Star Hotels in Aranda de Duero
- Hotels near Jose Zorilla Stadium
- Hotels near Palacio de Santa Cruz
- Villamarciel Hotels
- Hotels near Playa de las Moreras
- Arroyo de la Encomienda Hotels
- Pet-Friendly Hotels in Castile and León
- Luxury Hotels in Castile and León
- Family Hotels in Castile and León
- Castile and León Hotels
- Hotels with Parking in Zamora
- Luxury Hotels in Zamora
- 4 Star Hotels in Zamora
- Hotels with Parking in Fromista
- Cheap Hotels in Fromista
- 3 Star Hotels in Toro
- Hotels near Cubillas De Santa Marta Station
- Trigueros del Valle Hotels
- Hotels near Valladolid Universidad Station
- Villalba de los Alcores Hotels
- Hotels with Parking in Palencia
- Family Hotels in Palencia
- Villanubla Hotels
- La Parrilla Hotels
- Urbanización El Montico Hotels
- Boecillo Hotels
- Valladolid City Centre Hotels
- Hotels near Valladolid Campo Grande Station
- Tudela de Duero Hotels
- Velilla Hotels
- Hotels near Valladolid Market
- Hotels near University of Valladolid
- Santovenia de Pisuerga Hotels
- Cigales Hotels
- Hotels with Parking in Segovia
- Hotels with a Gym in Segovia
- Hostels in Segovia
- Cheap Hotels in Segovia
- Luxury Hotels in Segovia
- 2 Star Hotels in Segovia
- 3 Star Hotels in Segovia
- 4 Star Hotels in Segovia
- Family Hotels in Segovia
- Hotels with Parking in Lerma


































































