Properties are selected based on real traveller reviews and popularity among guests who’ve booked a night near Chicory Museum- geuzenberg on Hotels.com. These hotels close to Chicory Museum- geuzenberg consistently deliver on quality, location and traveller experience. Last updated on .
Hotels near Chicory Museum- geuzenberg
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Chicory Museum- geuzenberg?

1. Residence Inn by Marriott Brussels Airport
Residence Inn by Marriott Brussels Airport1.7 mi from Chicory Museum- geuzenberg
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (264 reviews)
The price is £98
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

2. Holiday Inn Brussels Airport by IHG
Holiday Inn Brussels Airport by IHG1.9 mi from Chicory Museum- geuzenberg
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (414 reviews)
The price is £79
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

3. Holiday Inn Express Brussels Airport by IHG
Holiday Inn Express Brussels Airport by IHG2 mi from Chicory Museum- geuzenberg
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (911 reviews)
The price is £78
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

4. Courtyard by Marriott Brussels
Courtyard by Marriott Brussels0.3 mi from Chicory Museum- geuzenberg
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (958 reviews)
The price is £97
includes taxes & fees
23 Oct - 24 Oct

5. Stay at Brussels
Stay at Brussels1.4 mi from Chicory Museum- geuzenberg
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (31 reviews)
The price is £99
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

6. Hôtel Satellite
Hôtel Satellite1.9 mi from Chicory Museum- geuzenberg
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (86 reviews)
The price is £83
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

7. The Belson Brussels, a Tribute Portfolio Hotel by Marriott
The Belson Brussels, a Tribute Portfolio Hotel by Marriott1.1 mi from Chicory Museum- geuzenberg
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (657 reviews)
The price is £87
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct

8. Diamant Suites Brussels EU
Diamant Suites Brussels EUSchaerbeek, 1.8 mi from Chicory Museum- geuzenberg
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (629 reviews)
The price is £97
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

9. pentahotel Brussels Airport
pentahotel Brussels Airport1.9 mi from Chicory Museum- geuzenberg
7.8 out of 10, Good, (870 reviews)
The price is £61
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov

10. Thon Hotel Brussels Airport
Thon Hotel Brussels Airport1.9 mi from Chicory Museum- geuzenberg
7.6 out of 10, Good, (584 reviews)
The price is £77
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

11. ibis budget Brussels Airport
ibis budget Brussels Airport1.6 mi from Chicory Museum- geuzenberg
7.4 out of 10, Good, (1,003 reviews)
The price is £48
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

12. ibis Brussels Airport
ibis Brussels Airport1.6 mi from Chicory Museum- geuzenberg
7.4 out of 10, Good, (791 reviews)
The price is £64
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

13. Condo Gardens Brussels
Condo Gardens BrusselsSchaerbeek, 1.9 mi from Chicory Museum- geuzenberg
6.6 out of 10, Good, (258 reviews)
The price is £64
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct

14. Hotel Evergreen
Hotel Evergreen1.3 mi from Chicory Museum- geuzenberg
6.4 out of 10, Good, (176 reviews)
The price is £68
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

15. Hotel Albert
Hotel AlbertSchaerbeek, 1.7 mi from Chicory Museum- geuzenberg
6.4 out of 10, Good, (5 reviews)
The price is £96
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

16. European District Studios
European District Studios1.8 mi from Chicory Museum- geuzenberg
5.6 out of 10, (109 reviews)
The price is £52
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

17. Cozy 1BR Retreat in Central Brussels
Cozy 1BR Retreat in Central Brussels1.9 mi from Chicory Museum- geuzenberg
The price is £145
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

18. Wellness Apart Hotel
Wellness Apart Hotel1.8 mi from Chicory Museum- geuzenberg
7.4 out of 10, Good, (494 reviews)
The price is £80
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

19. Hotel Fleur de Ville
Hotel Fleur de VilleBroekwijk, 2.6 mi from Chicory Museum- geuzenberg
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (537 reviews)
The price is £177
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct

20. Pillows City Hotel Brussels Centre
Pillows City Hotel Brussels Centre2.6 mi from Chicory Museum- geuzenberg
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,008 reviews)
The price is £126
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Other landmarks near Chicory Museum- geuzenberg
Frequently asked questions
Keep exploring
- Hotels with a Gym in Upper Town
- Hotels with Parking in Upper Town
- Aparthotels in Upper Town
- Luxury Hotels in Upper Town
- Hotels with a Pool in Brussels
- Hotels with Parking in Brussels
- Hotels with a Gym in Brussels
- Hotels with Free Breakfast in Brussels
- Hotels with Kitchens in Brussels
- Pet-Friendly Hotels in Brussels
- Hostels in Brussels
- Apartments in Brussels
- Aparthotels in Brussels
- Guest Houses in Brussels
- B&B in Brussels
- Cheap Hotels in Brussels
- Luxury Hotels in Brussels
- 1 Star Hotels in Brussels
- 2 Star Hotels in Brussels
- 3 Star Hotels in Brussels
- 4 Star Hotels in Brussels
- 5 Star Hotels in Brussels
- Business Hotels in Brussels
- Lgbtqia-Welcoming Hotels in Brussels
- Boutique Hotels in Brussels
- Family Hotels in Brussels
- Resorts & Hotels with Spas in Brussels
- Brussels Hotels
- Hotels near Docks Bruxsel
- Luxury Hotels near Roodebeek Park
- Lgbtqia-Welcoming Hotels near Roodebeek Park
- Resorts & Hotels with Spas near Roodebeek Park
- Hotels near Roodebeek Park
- Haren Hotels
- B&B in Rue des Bouchers
- 4 Star Hotels in Rue des Bouchers
- Hotels near Cameleon Outlet Mall
- Hotels near Docks Bruxsel Tram Stop
- Terdelt Hotels
- Neder-Over-Heembeek Hotels
- Hotels near Haren-South Station
- Hotels near Diamant Station
- Hotels with Parking in Schaerbeek
- 3 Star Hotels in Schaerbeek
- Schaerbeek Hotels
- Cheap Hotels in Schaerbeek
- Cheap Hotels in Sainte-Catherine
- Luxury Hotels in Sainte-Catherine
- Family Hotels in Sainte-Catherine
- Hotels near Brussels-North Station
- Hotels with Parking in Anderlecht
- Pet-Friendly Hotels in Anderlecht
- 3 Star Hotels in Anderlecht
- Business Hotels in Anderlecht
- Family Hotels in Anderlecht
- Cheap Hotels in Anderlecht
- 2 Star Hotels in Anderlecht
- Hotels with Parking in Ixelles
- Hotels with Kitchens in Ixelles
- Pet-Friendly Hotels in Ixelles
- Apartments in Ixelles
- Luxury Hotels in Ixelles
- Business Hotels in Ixelles
- Family Hotels in Ixelles
- Hotels with a Gym in Ixelles
- Lgbtqia-Welcoming Hotels in Ixelles
- Plasky Hotels
- Hotels with Parking in Saint-Josse-ten-Noode
- Family Hotels in Saint-Josse-ten-Noode
- Saint-Josse-Ten-Noode Hotels
- Cheap Hotels in Saint-Josse-ten-Noode
- Luxury Hotels in Saint-Josse-ten-Noode
- 2 Star Hotels in Saint-Josse-ten-Noode
- 4 Star Hotels in Saint-Josse-ten-Noode
- Hotels near Le Botanique
- Hotels near Spontaneous Art Museum
- Hotels near Lekaerts Tram Stop
- Hotels near NATO Headquarters
- Sint-Lambrechts-Woluwe Hotels
- Family Hotels in Sint-Gillis
- Cheap Hotels in Sint-Gillis
- Luxury Hotels in Sint-Gillis
- Resorts & Hotels with Spas in Sint-Gillis
- Hotels near Schaerbeek Station
- Hotels near Eurocontrol Tram Stop
- Evere Hotels
- Dailly Hotels
- Helmet Hotels
- Hotels near Bordet Station
- Hotels near Train World
- Hotels near Evere Station
- Hotels near Haren Station
- Hotels near Woluwe-Saint-Lambert Communal Museum
- 3 Star Hotels in Etterbeek
- Hotels near Léopold III Tram Stop
- Hotels with Parking in Lower Town
- 3 Star Hotels in Lower Town
- Hostels in Lower Town
- Aparthotels in Lower Town
- Cheap Hotels in Lower Town




























































