Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Le Parc Animalier du Quinquis?
Properties are selected based on real traveller reviews and popularity among guests who’ve booked a night near Le Parc Animalier du Quinquis on Hotels.com. These hotels close to Le Parc Animalier du Quinquis consistently deliver on quality, location and traveller experience. Last updated on 12 October 2026.

1. Naeco Le Pouldu - Hostel
Naeco Le Pouldu - Hostel1.1 mi from Le Parc Animalier du Quinquis
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (140 reviews)
The price is £58
includes taxes & fees
14 Oct - 15 Oct

2. Best Western Plus Hotel Les Rives Du Ter
Best Western Plus Hotel Les Rives Du Ter8.7 mi from Le Parc Animalier du Quinquis
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (276 reviews)
The price is £100
includes taxes & fees
23 Oct - 24 Oct

3. Hôtel Le Patio de Victor
Hôtel Le Patio de Victor9.3 mi from Le Parc Animalier du Quinquis
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (72 reviews)
The price is £70
includes taxes & fees
17 Oct - 18 Oct

4. Hôtel Vintage
Hôtel Vintage6.1 mi from Le Parc Animalier du Quinquis
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (89 reviews)
The price is £103
includes taxes & fees
14 Oct - 15 Oct

5. Logis Hôtel and restaurant La Pension du Moulin
Logis Hôtel and restaurant La Pension du Moulin10.2 mi from Le Parc Animalier du Quinquis
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (10 reviews)
The price is £74
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

6. Aiden by Best Western Lorient Centre
Aiden by Best Western Lorient Centre8.9 mi from Le Parc Animalier du Quinquis
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (207 reviews)
The price is £91
includes taxes & fees
16 Oct - 17 Oct

7. Hôtel de la Citadelle
Hôtel de la Citadelle10.6 mi from Le Parc Animalier du Quinquis
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (103 reviews)
The price is £79
includes taxes & fees
15 Oct - 16 Oct

8. VVF Morbihan Larmor-Plage, Larmor Baden
VVF Morbihan Larmor-Plage, Larmor Baden9.2 mi from Le Parc Animalier du Quinquis
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (8 reviews)
The price is £70
includes taxes & fees
14 Oct - 15 Oct

9. MOKA Hôtel centre-ville
MOKA Hôtel centre-ville9.1 mi from Le Parc Animalier du Quinquis
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (290 reviews)
The price is £60
includes taxes & fees
23 Oct - 24 Oct

10. ibis Quimperle
ibis Quimperle6 mi from Le Parc Animalier du Quinquis
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (198 reviews)
The price is £62
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

11. Hôtel Ty Mad
Hôtel Ty Mad11 mi from Le Parc Animalier du Quinquis
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (28 reviews)
The price is £93
includes taxes & fees
13 Oct - 14 Oct

12. Victor Hugo
Victor Hugo9.4 mi from Le Parc Animalier du Quinquis
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (285 reviews)
The price is £42
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct

13. The Originals Hotel Les Océanes
The Originals Hotel Les Océanes9.4 mi from Le Parc Animalier du Quinquis
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (83 reviews)
The price is £79
includes taxes & fees
16 Oct - 17 Oct

14. B&B HOTEL Lorient Ploemeur
B&B HOTEL Lorient Ploemeur6.8 mi from Le Parc Animalier du Quinquis
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (91 reviews)
The price is £65
includes taxes & fees
15 Oct - 16 Oct

15. BRIT HOTEL CONFORT CLERIA LORIENT Centre
BRIT HOTEL CONFORT CLERIA LORIENT Centre9 mi from Le Parc Animalier du Quinquis
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (265 reviews)
The price is £62
includes taxes & fees
17 Oct - 18 Oct

16. Manoir Dalmore
Manoir Dalmore8.8 mi from Le Parc Animalier du Quinquis
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (24 reviews)
The price is £135
includes taxes & fees
13 Oct - 14 Oct

17. Mercure Lorient Centre Hotel
Mercure Lorient Centre Hotel9.3 mi from Le Parc Animalier du Quinquis
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (236 reviews)
The price is £81
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

18. Logis Hôtel Novalis
Logis Hôtel Novalis5.9 mi from Le Parc Animalier du Quinquis
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (215 reviews)
The price is £68
includes taxes & fees
16 Oct - 17 Oct

19. Fuzei Hôtel
Fuzei Hôtel9.7 mi from Le Parc Animalier du Quinquis
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (60 reviews)
The price is £64
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

20. Les 3 Koïs
Les 3 Koïs9.5 mi from Le Parc Animalier du Quinquis
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (4 reviews)
The price is £104
includes taxes & fees
13 Oct - 14 Oct
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.




























































