Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Docks Bruxsel?
Properties are selected based on real traveller reviews and popularity among guests who’ve booked a night near Docks Bruxsel on Hotels.com. These hotels close to Docks Bruxsel consistently deliver on quality, location and traveller experience. Last updated on 16 October 2026.

1. The Hoxton, Brussels
The Hoxton, Brussels1.7 mi from Docks Bruxsel
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (968 reviews)
The price is £126
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

2. The Standard Brussels
The Standard Brussels1.4 mi from Docks Bruxsel
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (270 reviews)
The price is £108
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

3. The Liman Hotel
The Liman HotelSaint-Josse-ten-Noode, 1.7 mi from Docks Bruxsel
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (440 reviews)
The price is £99
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

4. nhow Brussels Bloom
nhow Brussels BloomSaint-Josse-ten-Noode, 1.7 mi from Docks Bruxsel
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (905 reviews)
The price is £112
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

5. Hotel Indigo Brussels - City by IHG
Hotel Indigo Brussels - City by IHG1.7 mi from Docks Bruxsel
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (842 reviews)
The price is £121
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

6. DoubleTree by Hilton Brussels City
DoubleTree by Hilton Brussels City1.8 mi from Docks Bruxsel
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (726 reviews)
The price is £127
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

7. Courtyard by Marriott Brussels
Courtyard by Marriott Brussels1.6 mi from Docks Bruxsel
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (958 reviews)
The price is £97
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

8. Cardo Brussels, Autograph Collection
Cardo Brussels, Autograph Collection1.8 mi from Docks Bruxsel
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,023 reviews)
The price is £119
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

9. The Usual Brussels
The Usual Brussels1.9 mi from Docks Bruxsel
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (207 reviews)
The price is £105
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

10. Corinthia Grand Hotel Astoria Brussels
Corinthia Grand Hotel Astoria Brussels2 mi from Docks Bruxsel
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (54 reviews)
The price is £529
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

11. Thon Hotel Brussels City Centre
Thon Hotel Brussels City Centre1.8 mi from Docks Bruxsel
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is £104
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

12. Hotel Le Plaza Brussels
Hotel Le Plaza Brussels1.9 mi from Docks Bruxsel
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is £127
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

13. Yadoya Hotel
Yadoya Hotel1.8 mi from Docks Bruxsel
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (789 reviews)
The price is £67
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct

14. Marivaux Hotel
Marivaux Hotel1.9 mi from Docks Bruxsel
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (917 reviews)
The price is £90
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

15. Sleep Well Youth Hostel
Sleep Well Youth HostelBroekwijk, 1.9 mi from Docks Bruxsel
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (495 reviews)
The price is £60
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

16. Jacques Brel Youth Hostel
Jacques Brel Youth Hostel2 mi from Docks Bruxsel
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (190 reviews)
The price is £84
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

17. Hôtel Méribel
Hôtel MéribelSaint-Josse-ten-Noode, 1.8 mi from Docks Bruxsel
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (111 reviews)
The price is £116
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct

18. Maison Béguinage Brussels
Maison Béguinage Brussels1.9 mi from Docks Bruxsel
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (4 reviews)
The price is £117
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct

19. Hotel Retro
Hotel RetroSaint-Josse-ten-Noode, 1.7 mi from Docks Bruxsel
7.8 out of 10, Good, (1,000 reviews)
The price is £85
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

20. Secret Walls
Secret Walls1.9 mi from Docks Bruxsel
7.8 out of 10, Good, (17 reviews)
The price is £119
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.




























































