Properties are selected based on real traveller reviews and popularity among guests who’ve booked a night in Canyelles on Hotels.com. These Canyelles hotels consistently deliver on quality, location and traveller experience. Last updated on .
Hotels in Canyelles
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay in Canyelles?

1. Golden Bahía de Tossa & Spa
Golden Bahía de Tossa & Spa2.2 mi from Canyelles
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (441 reviews)
The price is £72
includes taxes & fees
12 Oct - 13 Oct

2. Hotel Diana
Hotel Diana2.3 mi from Canyelles
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (322 reviews)
The price is £76
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

3. tent Lloret de Mar
tent Lloret de MarLloret Town Center, 2.3 mi from Canyelles
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (206 reviews)
The price is £42
includes taxes & fees
12 Oct - 13 Oct

4. Hotel Windsor Tossa – Adults Only +16
Hotel Windsor Tossa – Adults Only +162.3 mi from Canyelles
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (352 reviews)
The price is £59
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

5. SM Hotel Turissa
SM Hotel Turissa2.2 mi from Canyelles
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (312 reviews)
The price is £41
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

6. Hotel Delfín
Hotel Delfín2.3 mi from Canyelles
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (487 reviews)
The price is £68
includes taxes & fees
14 Oct - 15 Oct

7. Sweet Lloret Suites - Smart Hotel
Sweet Lloret Suites - Smart HotelLloret Town Center, 2 mi from Canyelles
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (109 reviews)
The price is £30
includes taxes & fees
12 Oct - 13 Oct

8. Hostal Boutique Sa Nansa
Hostal Boutique Sa Nansa2.3 mi from Canyelles
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (146 reviews)
The price is £70
includes taxes & fees
12 Oct - 13 Oct

9. Hotel Lloret Santa Rosa by Pierre & Vacances
Hotel Lloret Santa Rosa by Pierre & VacancesLloret Town Center, 2 mi from Canyelles
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (210 reviews)
The price is £39
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct

10. L'Azure Hotel
L'Azure HotelLloret Town Center, 2.5 mi from Canyelles
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (379 reviews)
The price is £65
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

11. Golden Mar Menuda
Golden Mar Menuda2.7 mi from Canyelles
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (204 reviews)
The price is £62
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

12. Anabel Hotel
Anabel HotelLloret Town Center, 2.2 mi from Canyelles
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (517 reviews)
The price is £81
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct

13. Costa Encantada Suites & Resort
Costa Encantada Suites & ResortFenals, 3.1 mi from Canyelles
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,003 reviews)
The price is £65
includes taxes & fees
12 Oct - 13 Oct

14. Hotel Rosamar Maxim - Adults Only +21
Hotel Rosamar Maxim - Adults Only +21Lloret Town Center, 1.8 mi from Canyelles
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (168 reviews)
The price is £84
includes taxes & fees
12 Oct - 13 Oct

15. Hotel Delamar - Adults Only
Hotel Delamar - Adults OnlyLloret Town Center, 2.4 mi from Canyelles
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (885 reviews)
The price is £63
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

16. GHT Miratge - Adults Only
GHT Miratge - Adults OnlyLloret Town Center, 1.9 mi from Canyelles
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (138 reviews)
The price is £64
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

17. Hotel Don Juan Tossa
Hotel Don Juan Tossa2.5 mi from Canyelles
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (210 reviews)
The price is £47
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

18. Elisabeth by the Sea Hotel 5*
Elisabeth by the Sea Hotel 5*2.4 mi from Canyelles
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (132 reviews)
The price is £175
includes taxes & fees
12 Oct - 13 Oct

19. Hotel Horitzó by Pierre & Vacances
Hotel Horitzó by Pierre & Vacances6 mi from Canyelles
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (373 reviews)
The price is £61
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct

20. Hotel Caléndula
Hotel Caléndula8.7 mi from Canyelles
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (63 reviews)
The price is £44
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top landmarks in Canyelles
Check out reviews of Canyelles hotels guests love

Hotel Palau de Bellavista Girona by URH
10/10 Excellent
Frequently asked questions
Find out more about Canyelles
Keep exploring
- Hotels near Cala Morisca
- Hotels near Can Font
- Hotels near Chapel of Our Lady of Socorro
- Hotels near Santa Clotilde Gardens
- Hotels near Tossa de Mar Castle
- Hotels near Sa Somera Beach
- Hotels near Lloret de Mar Beach
- Hotels near Cala Gran
- Hotels with a Pool in Lloret de Mar
- Hotels with Parking in Lloret de Mar
- Hotels with a Gym in Lloret de Mar
- Hotels with Free Breakfast in Lloret de Mar
- Pet-Friendly Hotels in Lloret de Mar
- Hostels in Lloret de Mar
- Aparthotels in Lloret de Mar
- Pensions in Lloret de Mar
- Cheap Hotels in Lloret de Mar
- Luxury Hotels in Lloret de Mar
- 1 Star Hotels in Lloret de Mar
- 2 Star Hotels in Lloret de Mar
- 3 Star Hotels in Lloret de Mar
- 5 Star Hotels in Lloret de Mar
- Business Hotels in Lloret de Mar
- Beach Hotels in Lloret de Mar
- Family Hotels in Lloret de Mar
- Golf Hotels in Lloret de Mar
- Resorts & Hotels with Spas in Lloret de Mar
- Lloret de Mar Hotels
- Hotels with Parking in Santa Susanna
- Hotels with a Gym in Santa Susanna
- Pet-Friendly Hotels in Santa Susanna
- Luxury Hotels in Santa Susanna
- 3 Star Hotels in Santa Susanna
- 4 Star Hotels in Santa Susanna
- 5 Star Hotels in Santa Susanna
- Beach Hotels in Santa Susanna
- Family Hotels in Santa Susanna
- Resorts & Hotels with Spas in Santa Susanna
- Hotels near Parish Church of Sant Vicenc
- Hotels near Pitch and Putt Papalus Golf Club
- Hotels near Tossa de Mar Beach
- Hotels with Parking in Sant Feliu de Guixols
- Pet-Friendly Hotels in Sant Feliu de Guixols
- Luxury Hotels in Sant Feliu de Guixols
- Business Hotels in Sant Feliu de Guixols
- Winery Hotels in Sant Feliu de Guixols
- Resorts & Hotels with Spas in Sant Feliu de Guixols
- Lloret Town Center Hotels
- Hotels near Cala Boadella Beach
- Hotels near Moorish Tower
- Hotels with Parking near Gran Beach
- Cheap Hotels in Malgrat de Mar
- Luxury Hotels in Malgrat de Mar
- 3 Star Hotels in Malgrat de Mar
- 4 Star Hotels in Malgrat de Mar
- Business Hotels in Malgrat de Mar
- Beach Hotels in Malgrat de Mar
- Family Hotels in Malgrat de Mar
- 4 Star Hotels in Fenals Beach
- Business Hotels near Fenals Beach
- Beach Hotels near Fenals Beach
- Family Hotels near Fenals Beach
- Hotels near Fenals Beach
- Hotels near Sa Carbonera Beach
- Hotels with a Pool in Tossa de Mar
- Hotels with Parking in Tossa de Mar
- Pet-Friendly Hotels in Tossa de Mar
- Hostels in Tossa de Mar
- Cheap Hotels in Tossa de Mar
- Luxury Hotels in Tossa de Mar
- 2 Star Hotels in Tossa de Mar
- 3 Star Hotels in Tossa de Mar
- 4 Star Hotels in Tossa de Mar
- Beach Hotels in Tossa de Mar
- Family Hotels in Tossa de Mar
- Resorts & Hotels with Spas in Tossa de Mar
- Tossa de Mar Hotels
- Hotels near Es Codolar Beach
- Hotels near Cala Sa Boadella
- Hotels near Sant Joan’s Castle
- Hotels near Water World
- Hotels near Cala Banys
- Hotels with a Pool in Blanes
- Hotels with Parking in Blanes
- Pet-Friendly Hotels in Blanes
- 2 Star Hotels in Blanes
- 3 Star Hotels in Blanes
- Beach Hotels in Blanes
- Family Hotels in Blanes
- Resorts & Hotels with Spas in Blanes
- Papalús Hotels
- Hotels near Lloret de Mar Municipal Theater
- Hotels with Parking in Lloret Blau
- Family Hotels in Lloret Blau
- Hotels near Museu Etnogràfic
- La Pola I Giverola Hotels
- Hotels near Cala Pola
- Hotels near Sa Caleta Beach
- Hotels near Cala d'en Carles Beach




































































