Properties are selected based on real traveller reviews and popularity among guests who’ve booked a night near Palais de Justice on Hotels.com. These hotels close to Palais de Justice consistently deliver on quality, location and traveller experience. Last updated on .
Photo by Lara Saade
Hotels near Palais de Justice
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Palais de Justice?

1. Villa-des-Prés
Villa-des-PrésSaint-Germain-des-Prés, 0.4 mi from Palais de Justice
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (72 reviews)
The price is £605
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct

2. Hotel d'Aubusson
Hotel d'Aubusson0.3 mi from Palais de Justice
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (742 reviews)
The price is £605
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

3. Hotel Le Grand Mazarin
Hotel Le Grand Mazarin0.4 mi from Palais de Justice
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (149 reviews)
The price is £560
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

4. Hôtel des Orfèvres
Hôtel des OrfèvresSaint-Germain-l'Auxerrois, 0.2 mi from Palais de Justice
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (112 reviews)
The price is £168
includes taxes & fees
11 Oct - 12 Oct

5. Select Hotel - Rive Gauche
Select Hotel - Rive GaucheSorbonne, 0.5 mi from Palais de Justice
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,008 reviews)
The price is £200
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

6. Hôtel Pilgrim
Hôtel Pilgrim0.6 mi from Palais de Justice
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (336 reviews)
The price is £198
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

7. Hotel Odéon Saint Germain
Hotel Odéon Saint GermainOdéon, 0.5 mi from Palais de Justice
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (168 reviews)
The price is £206
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

8. Hôtel Baume
Hôtel BaumeOdéon, 0.5 mi from Palais de Justice
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (814 reviews)
The price is £217
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

9. Hotel du Jeu de Paume
Hotel du Jeu de Paume0.5 mi from Palais de Justice
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (450 reviews)
The price is £292
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

10. Hotel Grand Coeur Latin
Hotel Grand Coeur LatinSorbonne, 0.5 mi from Palais de Justice
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (444 reviews)
The price is £206
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

11. Hôtel Parc Saint Séverin
Hôtel Parc Saint SéverinSorbonne, 0.3 mi from Palais de Justice
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (670 reviews)
The price is £201
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

12. Hotel Dame des Arts
Hotel Dame des Arts0.2 mi from Palais de Justice
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (553 reviews)
The price is £300
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

13. 9Confidentiel
9Confidentiel0.5 mi from Palais de Justice
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (602 reviews)
The price is £254
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

14. Hotel Ducs de Bourgogne
Hotel Ducs de BourgogneLes Halles, 0.3 mi from Palais de Justice
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (354 reviews)
The price is £248
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

15. Hôtel Da Vinci & Spa
Hôtel Da Vinci & SpaSaint-Germain-des-Prés, 0.6 mi from Palais de Justice
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (905 reviews)
The price is £244
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

16. My Maison In Paris - Louvre
My Maison In Paris - LouvreLes Halles, 0.6 mi from Palais de Justice
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (442 reviews)
The price is £194
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

17. L'Empire Paris
L'Empire ParisLes Halles, 0.4 mi from Palais de Justice
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,005 reviews)
The price is £214
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

18. Le Relais des Halles
Le Relais des HallesLes Halles, 0.5 mi from Palais de Justice
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (83 reviews)
The price is £315
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

19. Hôtel Left Bank Saint Germain
Hôtel Left Bank Saint Germain0.4 mi from Palais de Justice
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (735 reviews)
The price is £185
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

20. Hotel Atmospheres
Hotel AtmospheresSorbonne, 0.5 mi from Palais de Justice
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is £180
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Palais de Justice
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Villa-des-Prés | 10.0 Exceptional 72 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel d'Aubusson | 9.8 Exceptional 742 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Le Grand Mazarin | 9.6 Exceptional 149 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hôtel des Orfèvres | 9.6 Exceptional 112 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Select Hotel - Rive Gauche | 9.4 Exceptional 1,008 reviews | View |
Other landmarks near Palais de Justice
Frequently asked questions
Keep exploring
- Hotels near Saint-Michel - Notre-Dame Station
- Hotels near Theatre du Chatelet
- Hotels near Pont Neuf Station
- Hotels near Cite Station
- Hotels near Pont Saint-Michel
- Hotels near Sainte-Chapelle
- Hotels near Place Dauphine
- Hotels near Gare du Nord RER Station
- Quartier de la Monnaie Hotels
- Hotels near Petit Pont
- Hotels near Notre-Dame
- Hotels near Eiffel Tower
- Hotels with a Pool in Paris
- Hotels with Parking in Paris
- Hotels with a Gym in Paris
- Hotels with Free Breakfast in Paris
- Hotels with Kitchens in Paris
- Pet-Friendly Hotels in Paris
- Hostels in Paris
- Apartments in Paris
- Aparthotels in Paris
- Guest Houses in Paris
- B&B in Paris
- Cheap Hotels in Paris
- Luxury Hotels in Paris
- 1 Star Hotels in Paris
- 2 Star Hotels in Paris
- 3 Star Hotels in Paris
- 4 Star Hotels in Paris
- 5 Star Hotels in Paris
- Business Hotels in Paris
- Shopping Hotels in Paris
- Historic Hotels in Paris
- Lgbtqia-Welcoming Hotels in Paris
- Boutique Hotels in Paris
- Family Hotels in Paris
- Golf Hotels in Paris
- Resorts & Hotels with Spas in Paris
- Paris Hotels
- Hotels with a Pool in Latin Quarter
- Hotels with Parking in Latin Quarter
- Pet-Friendly Hotels in Latin Quarter
- Cheap Hotels in Latin Quarter
- Luxury Hotels in Latin Quarter
- 2 Star Hotels in Latin Quarter
- 3 Star Hotels in Latin Quarter
- 4 Star Hotels in Latin Quarter
- Business Hotels in Latin Quarter
- Shopping Hotels in Latin Quarter
- Boutique Hotels in Latin Quarter
- Family Hotels in Latin Quarter
- Resorts & Hotels with Spas in Latin Quarter
- Latin Quarter Hotels
- Hotels near Conciergerie
- 6th Arrondissement Hotels
- Hotels near Shakespeare and Company
- Hotels near Pont Neuf
- Hotels near Tour St-Jacques
- Hotels with Kitchens near Rue de Rivoli
- Cheap Hotels near Rue de Rivoli
- Luxury Hotels near Rue de Rivoli
- 3 Star Hotels in Rue de Rivoli
- 4 Star Hotels in Rue de Rivoli
- 5 Star Hotels in Rue de Rivoli
- Shopping Hotels near Rue de Rivoli
- Lgbtqia-Welcoming Hotels near Rue de Rivoli
- Boutique Hotels near Rue de Rivoli
- Hotels near Rue de Rivoli
- Paris City Center Hotels
- Hotels with Parking in 4th Arrondissement
- Pet-Friendly Hotels in 4th Arrondissement
- Cheap Hotels in 4th Arrondissement
- Luxury Hotels in 4th Arrondissement
- 3 Star Hotels in 4th Arrondissement
- 4 Star Hotels in 4th Arrondissement
- 5 Star Hotels in 4th Arrondissement
- Family Hotels in 4th Arrondissement
- Hotels with a Pool near Île de la Cité
- Hotels with Parking near Île de la Cité
- Hotels with a Gym near Île de la Cité
- Pet-Friendly Hotels near Île de la Cité
- Aparthotels in Île de la Cité
- Cheap Hotels near Île de la Cité
- Luxury Hotels near Île de la Cité
- 3 Star Hotels in Île de la Cité
- 4 Star Hotels in Île de la Cité
- 5 Star Hotels in Île de la Cité
- Shopping Hotels near Île de la Cité
- Boutique Hotels near Île de la Cité
- Family Hotels near Île de la Cité
- Resorts & Hotels with Spas near Île de la Cité
- Hotels near Île de la Cité
- Hotels near Henri IV Statue
- Hotels near Saint-Michel Station
- Hotels near Chatelet Station
- Marais Hotels
- Hotels near Châtelet-Les Halles Station
- Hotels near Theatre de la Huchette
- Hotels near 59 Rivoli
- Hotels near Louvre Museum






































































