Properties are selected based on real traveller reviews and popularity among guests who’ve booked a night near Conciergerie on Hotels.com. These hotels close to Conciergerie consistently deliver on quality, location and traveller experience. Last updated on .
Hotels near Conciergerie
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Conciergerie?

1. Villa-des-Prés
Villa-des-PrésSaint-Germain-des-Prés, 0.5 mi from Conciergerie
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (72 reviews)
The price is £605
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct

2. La Villa Saint Germain des Prés
La Villa Saint Germain des PrésSaint-Germain-des-Prés, 0.5 mi from Conciergerie
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (123 reviews)
The price is £361
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

3. Hotel le 6 Tiquetonne
Hotel le 6 Tiquetonne0.6 mi from Conciergerie
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (51 reviews)
The price is £206
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

4. Hotel d'Aubusson
Hotel d'Aubusson0.3 mi from Conciergerie
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (741 reviews)
The price is £604
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

5. Hotel Le Grand Mazarin
Hotel Le Grand Mazarin0.4 mi from Conciergerie
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (149 reviews)
The price is £543
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

6. Hôtel des Orfèvres
Hôtel des OrfèvresSaint-Germain-l'Auxerrois, 0.2 mi from Conciergerie
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (112 reviews)
The price is £185
includes taxes & fees
11 Oct - 12 Oct

7. Roi de Sicile Rivoli
Roi de Sicile Rivoli0.5 mi from Conciergerie
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (315 reviews)
The price is £279
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

8. Hôtel de Fleurie - Saint-Germain-des-Prés
Hôtel de Fleurie - Saint-Germain-des-PrésOdéon, 0.5 mi from Conciergerie
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (314 reviews)
The price is £151
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

9. Relais Hotel Du Vieux Paris
Relais Hotel Du Vieux Paris0.2 mi from Conciergerie
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (590 reviews)
The price is £189
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

10. Hôtel Pilgrim
Hôtel Pilgrim0.6 mi from Conciergerie
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (336 reviews)
The price is £198
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

11. Select Hotel - Rive Gauche
Select Hotel - Rive GaucheSorbonne, 0.6 mi from Conciergerie
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,004 reviews)
The price is £200
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

12. Hotel Odéon Saint Germain
Hotel Odéon Saint GermainOdéon, 0.5 mi from Conciergerie
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (167 reviews)
The price is £205
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

13. Grand Hôtel de L'Univers
Grand Hôtel de L'Univers0.4 mi from Conciergerie
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (624 reviews)
The price is £147
includes taxes & fees
11 Oct - 12 Oct

14. Hôtel Michelet Odeon
Hôtel Michelet OdeonOdéon, 0.6 mi from Conciergerie
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (994 reviews)
The price is £162
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

15. Hôtel Parc Saint Séverin
Hôtel Parc Saint SéverinSorbonne, 0.3 mi from Conciergerie
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (670 reviews)
The price is £201
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

16. Hotel Dame des Arts
Hotel Dame des Arts0.3 mi from Conciergerie
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (552 reviews)
The price is £298
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

17. Hôtel de Buci
Hôtel de BuciSaint-Germain-des-Prés, 0.4 mi from Conciergerie
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (901 reviews)
The price is £276
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

18. 9Confidentiel
9Confidentiel0.5 mi from Conciergerie
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (601 reviews)
The price is £255
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

19. Hotel Ducs de Bourgogne
Hotel Ducs de BourgogneLes Halles, 0.3 mi from Conciergerie
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (353 reviews)
The price is £248
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

20. Le Relais des Halles
Le Relais des HallesLes Halles, 0.5 mi from Conciergerie
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (83 reviews)
The price is £291
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Conciergerie
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Villa-des-Prés | 10.0 Exceptional 72 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() La Villa Saint Germain des Prés | 9.8 Exceptional 123 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel le 6 Tiquetonne | 9.6 Exceptional 51 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel d'Aubusson | 9.8 Exceptional 741 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Le Grand Mazarin | 9.6 Exceptional 149 reviews | View |
Other landmarks near Conciergerie
Frequently asked questions
Keep exploring
- Hotels near Pont Neuf Station
- Hotels near Pont Saint-Michel
- Hotels near Henri IV Statue
- Hotels near La Samaritaine
- Hotels near Pont Neuf
- Hotels near Sainte-Chapelle
- Hotels near Tour St-Jacques
- Hotels near Theatre de la Huchette
- Hotels near Place Dauphine
- Hotels with a Pool in Paris
- Hotels with Parking in Paris
- Hotels with a Gym in Paris
- Hotels with Free Breakfast in Paris
- Hotels with Kitchens in Paris
- Pet-Friendly Hotels in Paris
- Hostels in Paris
- Apartments in Paris
- Aparthotels in Paris
- Guest Houses in Paris
- B&B in Paris
- Cheap Hotels in Paris
- Luxury Hotels in Paris
- 1 Star Hotels in Paris
- 2 Star Hotels in Paris
- 3 Star Hotels in Paris
- 4 Star Hotels in Paris
- 5 Star Hotels in Paris
- Business Hotels in Paris
- Shopping Hotels in Paris
- Historic Hotels in Paris
- Lgbtqia-Welcoming Hotels in Paris
- Boutique Hotels in Paris
- Family Hotels in Paris
- Golf Hotels in Paris
- Resorts & Hotels with Spas in Paris
- Paris Hotels
- Hotels near Louvre Museum
- Hotels near Saint-Michel - Notre-Dame Station
- Hotels near Petit Pont
- Hotels with a Pool in Latin Quarter
- Hotels with Parking in Latin Quarter
- Pet-Friendly Hotels in Latin Quarter
- Cheap Hotels in Latin Quarter
- Luxury Hotels in Latin Quarter
- 2 Star Hotels in Latin Quarter
- 3 Star Hotels in Latin Quarter
- 4 Star Hotels in Latin Quarter
- Business Hotels in Latin Quarter
- Shopping Hotels in Latin Quarter
- Boutique Hotels in Latin Quarter
- Family Hotels in Latin Quarter
- Resorts & Hotels with Spas in Latin Quarter
- Latin Quarter Hotels
- Hotels with Parking in 4th Arrondissement
- Pet-Friendly Hotels in 4th Arrondissement
- Cheap Hotels in 4th Arrondissement
- Luxury Hotels in 4th Arrondissement
- 3 Star Hotels in 4th Arrondissement
- 4 Star Hotels in 4th Arrondissement
- 5 Star Hotels in 4th Arrondissement
- Family Hotels in 4th Arrondissement
- Hotels near Theatre du Chatelet
- Hotels near Cite Station
- Hotels near 59 Rivoli
- Hotels with Kitchens near Rue de Rivoli
- Cheap Hotels near Rue de Rivoli
- Luxury Hotels near Rue de Rivoli
- 3 Star Hotels in Rue de Rivoli
- 4 Star Hotels in Rue de Rivoli
- 5 Star Hotels in Rue de Rivoli
- Shopping Hotels near Rue de Rivoli
- Lgbtqia-Welcoming Hotels near Rue de Rivoli
- Boutique Hotels near Rue de Rivoli
- Hotels near Rue de Rivoli
- Paris City Center Hotels
- Hotels near Notre-Dame
- Hotels near Eiffel Tower
- Marais Hotels
- Hotels near Châtelet-Les Halles Station
- Hotels near Chatelet Station
- Hotels near Gare du Nord RER Station
- Hotels near Saint-Michel Station
- Hotels with a Pool near Île de la Cité
- Hotels with Parking near Île de la Cité
- Hotels with a Gym near Île de la Cité
- Pet-Friendly Hotels near Île de la Cité
- Aparthotels in Île de la Cité
- Cheap Hotels near Île de la Cité
- Luxury Hotels near Île de la Cité
- 3 Star Hotels in Île de la Cité
- 4 Star Hotels in Île de la Cité
- 5 Star Hotels in Île de la Cité
- Shopping Hotels near Île de la Cité
- Boutique Hotels near Île de la Cité
- Family Hotels near Île de la Cité
- Resorts & Hotels with Spas near Île de la Cité
- Hotels near Île de la Cité
- Hotels near Palais de Justice
- 6th Arrondissement Hotels
- Hotels near Shakespeare and Company






































































