Properties are selected based on real traveller reviews and popularity among guests who’ve booked a night near Sainte-Chapelle on Hotels.com. These hotels close to Sainte-Chapelle consistently deliver on quality, location and traveller experience. Last updated on .
Photo by TM
Hotels near Sainte-Chapelle
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Sainte-Chapelle?

1. La Villa Saint Germain des Prés
La Villa Saint Germain des PrésSaint-Germain-des-Prés, 0.5 mi from Sainte-Chapelle
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (121 reviews)
The price is £389
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

2. Millésime Hôtel
Millésime HôtelSaint-Germain-des-Prés, 0.4 mi from Sainte-Chapelle
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (560 reviews)
The price is £269
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

3. Nestay Les Halles
Nestay Les HallesLes Halles, 0.4 mi from Sainte-Chapelle
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (113 reviews)
The price is £272
includes taxes & fees
11 Oct - 12 Oct

4. Hotel d'Aubusson
Hotel d'Aubusson0.3 mi from Sainte-Chapelle
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (740 reviews)
The price is £607
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

5. Hotel Le Grand Mazarin
Hotel Le Grand Mazarin0.5 mi from Sainte-Chapelle
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (147 reviews)
The price is £534
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

6. Hôtel Victoire & Germain
Hôtel Victoire & Germain0.4 mi from Sainte-Chapelle
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (812 reviews)
The price is £251
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

7. Hotel Prince De Conti
Hotel Prince De Conti0.3 mi from Sainte-Chapelle
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (25 reviews)
The price is £321
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

8. Roi de Sicile Rivoli
Roi de Sicile Rivoli0.6 mi from Sainte-Chapelle
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (311 reviews)
The price is £326
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

9. Maison Colbert, member of Meliá Collection Notre-Dame
Maison Colbert, member of Meliá Collection Notre-DameSorbonne, 0.3 mi from Sainte-Chapelle
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (177 reviews)
The price is £467
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

10. Relais Hotel Du Vieux Paris
Relais Hotel Du Vieux Paris0.1 mi from Sainte-Chapelle
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (585 reviews)
The price is £243
includes taxes & fees
11 Oct - 12 Oct

11. Hôtel des Orfèvres
Hôtel des OrfèvresSaint-Germain-l'Auxerrois, 0.2 mi from Sainte-Chapelle
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (111 reviews)
The price is £199
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

12. Hotel Dame des Arts
Hotel Dame des Arts0.2 mi from Sainte-Chapelle
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (550 reviews)
The price is £286
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

13. Hôtel de Fleurie - Saint-Germain-des-Prés
Hôtel de Fleurie - Saint-Germain-des-PrésOdéon, 0.4 mi from Sainte-Chapelle
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (306 reviews)
The price is £181
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

14. Hôtel de Buci
Hôtel de BuciSaint-Germain-des-Prés, 0.4 mi from Sainte-Chapelle
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (898 reviews)
The price is £277
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

15. Hotel Grand Coeur Latin
Hotel Grand Coeur LatinSorbonne, 0.5 mi from Sainte-Chapelle
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (441 reviews)
The price is £244
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

16. Select Hotel - Rive Gauche
Select Hotel - Rive GaucheSorbonne, 0.5 mi from Sainte-Chapelle
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,004 reviews)
The price is £229
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

17. Hotel Odéon Saint Germain
Hotel Odéon Saint GermainOdéon, 0.4 mi from Sainte-Chapelle
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (166 reviews)
The price is £230
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

18. Hôtel Bourg Tibourg - Paris Marais
Hôtel Bourg Tibourg - Paris Marais0.5 mi from Sainte-Chapelle
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (210 reviews)
The price is £285
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

19. Hôtel La Lanterne & Spa By Timhotel
Hôtel La Lanterne & Spa By Timhotel0.5 mi from Sainte-Chapelle
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (708 reviews)
The price is £218
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

20. Hôtel Saint Paul Rive Gauche
Hôtel Saint Paul Rive GaucheSaint-Germain-des-Prés, 0.5 mi from Sainte-Chapelle
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (528 reviews)
The price is £264
includes taxes & fees
11 Oct - 12 Oct
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Sainte-Chapelle
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() La Villa Saint Germain des Prés | 9.8 Exceptional 121 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Millésime Hôtel | 9.8 Exceptional 560 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Nestay Les Halles | 9.8 Exceptional 113 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel d'Aubusson | 9.8 Exceptional 740 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Le Grand Mazarin | 9.6 Exceptional 147 reviews | View |
Other landmarks near Sainte-Chapelle
Frequently asked questions
Find out more about Sainte-Chapelle
Keep exploring
- Hotels near Saint-Michel Station
- Marais Hotels
- Hotels near Châtelet-Les Halles Station
- Hotels near Place Dauphine
- Hotels with a Pool in Paris
- Hotels with Parking in Paris
- Hotels with a Gym in Paris
- Hotels with Free Breakfast in Paris
- Hotels with Kitchens in Paris
- Pet-Friendly Hotels in Paris
- Hostels in Paris
- Apartments in Paris
- Aparthotels in Paris
- Guest Houses in Paris
- B&B in Paris
- Cheap Hotels in Paris
- Luxury Hotels in Paris
- 1 Star Hotels in Paris
- 2 Star Hotels in Paris
- 3 Star Hotels in Paris
- 4 Star Hotels in Paris
- 5 Star Hotels in Paris
- Business Hotels in Paris
- Shopping Hotels in Paris
- Historic Hotels in Paris
- Lgbtqia-Welcoming Hotels in Paris
- Boutique Hotels in Paris
- Family Hotels in Paris
- Golf Hotels in Paris
- Resorts & Hotels with Spas in Paris
- Paris Hotels
- Hotels near Notre-Dame
- Hotels near Eiffel Tower
- Hotels near Palais de Justice
- Hotels near Conciergerie
- 6th Arrondissement Hotels
- Hotels near Cite Station
- Hotels with Parking in 4th Arrondissement
- Pet-Friendly Hotels in 4th Arrondissement
- Cheap Hotels in 4th Arrondissement
- Luxury Hotels in 4th Arrondissement
- 3 Star Hotels in 4th Arrondissement
- 4 Star Hotels in 4th Arrondissement
- 5 Star Hotels in 4th Arrondissement
- Family Hotels in 4th Arrondissement
- Quartier de la Monnaie Hotels
- Hotels near Gare du Nord RER Station
- Hotels with a Pool in Latin Quarter
- Hotels with Parking in Latin Quarter
- Pet-Friendly Hotels in Latin Quarter
- Cheap Hotels in Latin Quarter
- Luxury Hotels in Latin Quarter
- 2 Star Hotels in Latin Quarter
- 3 Star Hotels in Latin Quarter
- 4 Star Hotels in Latin Quarter
- Business Hotels in Latin Quarter
- Shopping Hotels in Latin Quarter
- Boutique Hotels in Latin Quarter
- Family Hotels in Latin Quarter
- Resorts & Hotels with Spas in Latin Quarter
- Latin Quarter Hotels
- Hotels near Chatelet Station
- Hotels near Shakespeare and Company
- Hotels near Pont Neuf Station
- Hotels near Theatre de la Huchette
- Hotels near Pont Saint-Michel
- Hotels near Petit Pont
- Hotels with a Pool near Île de la Cité
- Hotels with Parking near Île de la Cité
- Hotels with a Gym near Île de la Cité
- Pet-Friendly Hotels near Île de la Cité
- Aparthotels in Île de la Cité
- Cheap Hotels near Île de la Cité
- Luxury Hotels near Île de la Cité
- 3 Star Hotels in Île de la Cité
- 4 Star Hotels in Île de la Cité
- 5 Star Hotels in Île de la Cité
- Shopping Hotels near Île de la Cité
- Boutique Hotels near Île de la Cité
- Family Hotels near Île de la Cité
- Resorts & Hotels with Spas near Île de la Cité
- Hotels near Île de la Cité
- Hotels near Theatre du Chatelet
- Hotels near Pont Neuf
- Hotels near Louvre Museum
- Hotels near Tour St-Jacques
- Hotels near Henri IV Statue
- Hotels near 59 Rivoli
- Hotels near Saint-Michel - Notre-Dame Station
- Hotels with Kitchens near Rue de Rivoli
- Cheap Hotels near Rue de Rivoli
- Luxury Hotels near Rue de Rivoli
- 3 Star Hotels in Rue de Rivoli
- 4 Star Hotels in Rue de Rivoli
- 5 Star Hotels in Rue de Rivoli
- Shopping Hotels near Rue de Rivoli
- Lgbtqia-Welcoming Hotels near Rue de Rivoli
- Boutique Hotels near Rue de Rivoli
- Hotels near Rue de Rivoli
- Paris City Center Hotels






































































