Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Pont Louis-Philippe?
Properties are selected based on real traveller reviews and popularity among guests who’ve booked a night near Pont Louis-Philippe on Hotels.com. These hotels close to Pont Louis-Philippe consistently deliver on quality, location and traveller experience. Last updated on 10 October 2026.

1. Hotel Madeleine de Senlis
Hotel Madeleine de Senlis0.7 mi from Pont Louis-Philippe
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (79 reviews)
The price is £157
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

2. Goralska Résidences Hotel Paris Bastille
Goralska Résidences Hotel Paris Bastille0.6 mi from Pont Louis-Philippe
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (219 reviews)
The price is £368
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

3. Hotel d'Aubusson
Hotel d'Aubusson0.7 mi from Pont Louis-Philippe
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (742 reviews)
The price is £605
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

4. Hotel Le Grand Mazarin
Hotel Le Grand Mazarin0.3 mi from Pont Louis-Philippe
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (149 reviews)
The price is £560
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

5. Pavillon de la Reine & Spa, Place des Vosges
Pavillon de la Reine & Spa, Place des Vosges0.6 mi from Pont Louis-Philippe
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (726 reviews)
The price is £476
includes taxes & fees
11 Oct - 12 Oct

6. Hôtel des Orfèvres
Hôtel des OrfèvresSaint-Germain-l'Auxerrois, 0.5 mi from Pont Louis-Philippe
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (112 reviews)
The price is £168
includes taxes & fees
11 Oct - 12 Oct

7. Select Hotel - Rive Gauche
Select Hotel - Rive GaucheSorbonne, 0.6 mi from Pont Louis-Philippe
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,007 reviews)
The price is £200
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

8. Hôtel Des Grands Hommes
Hôtel Des Grands HommesSorbonne, 0.7 mi from Pont Louis-Philippe
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (718 reviews)
The price is £203
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

9. Hôtel Pilgrim
Hôtel Pilgrim0.3 mi from Pont Louis-Philippe
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (336 reviews)
The price is £198
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

10. Le Jardin De Verre by Locke
Le Jardin De Verre by Locke0.7 mi from Pont Louis-Philippe
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (491 reviews)
The price is £156
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

11. Boudoir des Muses
Boudoir des Muses0.6 mi from Pont Louis-Philippe
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (170 reviews)
The price is £238
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

12. Hotel du Jeu de Paume
Hotel du Jeu de Paume0.1 mi from Pont Louis-Philippe
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (450 reviews)
The price is £292
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

13. Hotel Grand Coeur Latin
Hotel Grand Coeur LatinSorbonne, 0.7 mi from Pont Louis-Philippe
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (444 reviews)
The price is £206
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

14. Hôtel Parc Saint Séverin
Hôtel Parc Saint SéverinSorbonne, 0.4 mi from Pont Louis-Philippe
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (670 reviews)
The price is £201
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

15. Hotel Dame des Arts
Hotel Dame des Arts0.5 mi from Pont Louis-Philippe
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (553 reviews)
The price is £301
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

16. 9Confidentiel
9Confidentiel0.3 mi from Pont Louis-Philippe
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (602 reviews)
The price is £254
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

17. Grand Hôtel de L'Univers
Grand Hôtel de L'Univers0.7 mi from Pont Louis-Philippe
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (624 reviews)
The price is £146
includes taxes & fees
11 Oct - 12 Oct

18. Hôtel Baume
Hôtel BaumeOdéon, 0.7 mi from Pont Louis-Philippe
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (813 reviews)
The price is £217
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

19. L'Empire Paris
L'Empire ParisLes Halles, 0.7 mi from Pont Louis-Philippe
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,005 reviews)
The price is £215
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

20. Le Relais des Halles
Le Relais des HallesLes Halles, 0.7 mi from Pont Louis-Philippe
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (83 reviews)
The price is £289
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Pont Louis-Philippe
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Hotel Madeleine de Senlis | 9.8 Exceptional 79 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Goralska Résidences Hotel Paris Bastille | 9.8 Exceptional 219 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel d'Aubusson | 9.8 Exceptional 742 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Le Grand Mazarin | 9.6 Exceptional 149 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Pavillon de la Reine & Spa, Place des Vosges | 9.6 Exceptional 726 reviews | View |

































































