Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Pont Marie?
Properties are selected based on real traveller reviews and popularity among guests who’ve booked a night near Pont Marie on Hotels.com. These hotels close to Pont Marie consistently deliver on quality, location and traveller experience. Last updated on 8 October 2026.

1. Paris Art Hotel Quartier Latin by Malone
Paris Art Hotel Quartier Latin by Malone0.5 mi from Pont Marie
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (61 reviews)
The price is £136
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

2. Goralska Résidences Hotel Paris Bastille
Goralska Résidences Hotel Paris Bastille0.5 mi from Pont Marie
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (219 reviews)
The price is £394
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

3. Hotel College De France
Hotel College De FranceSorbonne, 0.6 mi from Pont Marie
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (428 reviews)
The price is £199
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

4. Hotel Le Grand Mazarin
Hotel Le Grand Mazarin0.3 mi from Pont Marie
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (149 reviews)
The price is £543
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

5. Hôtel de JoBo
Hôtel de JoBo0.2 mi from Pont Marie
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (657 reviews)
The price is £253
includes taxes & fees
12 Oct - 13 Oct

6. Pavillon de la Reine & Spa, Place des Vosges
Pavillon de la Reine & Spa, Place des Vosges0.4 mi from Pont Marie
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (726 reviews)
The price is £574
includes taxes & fees
11 Oct - 12 Oct

7. LE BEAU MARAIS
LE BEAU MARAIS0.5 mi from Pont Marie
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (26 reviews)
The price is £240
includes taxes & fees
11 Oct - 12 Oct

8. Boudoir des Muses
Boudoir des Muses0.6 mi from Pont Marie
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (169 reviews)
The price is £256
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

9. Hôtel Pilgrim
Hôtel Pilgrim0.4 mi from Pont Marie
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (336 reviews)
The price is £198
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

10. Roi de Sicile Rivoli
Roi de Sicile Rivoli0.2 mi from Pont Marie
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (315 reviews)
The price is £279
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

11. Hotel du Jeu de Paume
Hotel du Jeu de Paume0.1 mi from Pont Marie
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (450 reviews)
The price is £318
includes taxes & fees
11 Oct - 12 Oct

12. Hôtel La Lanterne & Spa By Timhotel
Hôtel La Lanterne & Spa By Timhotel0.5 mi from Pont Marie
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (708 reviews)
The price is £213
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

13. SO/ Paris Hotel
SO/ Paris Hotel0.3 mi from Pont Marie
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (384 reviews)
The price is £439
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

14. 9Confidentiel
9Confidentiel0.3 mi from Pont Marie
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (601 reviews)
The price is £255
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

15. Hotel Residence Henri IV
Hotel Residence Henri IV0.5 mi from Pont Marie
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (400 reviews)
The price is £265
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

16. Le Petit Beaumarchais Hotel & Spa
Le Petit Beaumarchais Hotel & Spa0.5 mi from Pont Marie
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (973 reviews)
The price is £231
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

17. Maison Colbert, member of Meliá Collection Notre-Dame
Maison Colbert, member of Meliá Collection Notre-DameSorbonne, 0.4 mi from Pont Marie
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (179 reviews)
The price is £466
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

18. Hotel Saint-Louis en L'Isle - Notre-Dame
Hotel Saint-Louis en L'Isle - Notre-Dame0.2 mi from Pont Marie
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (327 reviews)
The price is £193
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

19. Hôtel Le Temple de Jeanne
Hôtel Le Temple de Jeanne0.2 mi from Pont Marie
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (205 reviews)
The price is £207
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

20. Hotel Atmospheres
Hotel AtmospheresSorbonne, 0.5 mi from Pont Marie
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is £180
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Pont Marie
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Paris Art Hotel Quartier Latin by Malone | 9.6 Exceptional 61 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Goralska Résidences Hotel Paris Bastille | 9.8 Exceptional 219 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel College De France | 9.6 Exceptional 428 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Le Grand Mazarin | 9.6 Exceptional 149 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hôtel de JoBo | 9.6 Exceptional 657 reviews | View |



































































