Properties are selected based on real traveller reviews and popularity among guests who’ve booked a night near Petit Pont on Hotels.com. These hotels close to Petit Pont consistently deliver on quality, location and traveller experience. Last updated on .
Hotels near Petit Pont
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Petit Pont?

1. Villa-des-Prés
Villa-des-PrésSaint-Germain-des-Prés, 0.5 mi from Petit Pont
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (72 reviews)
The price is £605
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct

2. Hotel Madeleine de Senlis
Hotel Madeleine de Senlis0.5 mi from Petit Pont
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (79 reviews)
The price is £157
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

3. Hotel d'Aubusson
Hotel d'Aubusson0.4 mi from Petit Pont
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (742 reviews)
The price is £605
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

4. Hotel Le Grand Mazarin
Hotel Le Grand Mazarin0.4 mi from Petit Pont
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (149 reviews)
The price is £560
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

5. Hotel Luxembourg Parc
Hotel Luxembourg ParcOdéon, 0.6 mi from Petit Pont
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (470 reviews)
The price is £294
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

6. Hôtel des Orfèvres
Hôtel des OrfèvresSaint-Germain-l'Auxerrois, 0.4 mi from Petit Pont
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (112 reviews)
The price is £168
includes taxes & fees
11 Oct - 12 Oct

7. Select Hotel - Rive Gauche
Select Hotel - Rive GaucheSorbonne, 0.4 mi from Petit Pont
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,007 reviews)
The price is £200
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

8. Hôtel Des Grands Hommes
Hôtel Des Grands HommesSorbonne, 0.5 mi from Petit Pont
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (718 reviews)
The price is £203
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

9. Hôtel Pilgrim
Hôtel Pilgrim0.4 mi from Petit Pont
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (336 reviews)
The price is £198
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

10. Hotel Odéon Saint Germain
Hotel Odéon Saint GermainOdéon, 0.4 mi from Petit Pont
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (168 reviews)
The price is £206
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

11. Hotel du Jeu de Paume
Hotel du Jeu de Paume0.4 mi from Petit Pont
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (450 reviews)
The price is £292
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

12. Hotel Grand Coeur Latin
Hotel Grand Coeur LatinSorbonne, 0.4 mi from Petit Pont
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (444 reviews)
The price is £206
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

13. Hôtel Parc Saint Séverin
Hôtel Parc Saint SéverinSorbonne, 0.2 mi from Petit Pont
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (670 reviews)
The price is £201
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

14. Hotel Dame des Arts
Hotel Dame des Arts0.2 mi from Petit Pont
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (553 reviews)
The price is £301
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

15. Hôtel Michelet Odeon
Hôtel Michelet OdeonOdéon, 0.5 mi from Petit Pont
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (995 reviews)
The price is £162
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

16. 9Confidentiel
9Confidentiel0.5 mi from Petit Pont
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (602 reviews)
The price is £254
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

17. Grand Hôtel de L'Univers
Grand Hôtel de L'Univers0.4 mi from Petit Pont
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (624 reviews)
The price is £146
includes taxes & fees
11 Oct - 12 Oct

18. Hôtel Baume
Hôtel BaumeOdéon, 0.4 mi from Petit Pont
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (813 reviews)
The price is £217
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

19. L'Empire Paris
L'Empire ParisLes Halles, 0.5 mi from Petit Pont
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,005 reviews)
The price is £215
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

20. Le Relais des Halles
Le Relais des HallesLes Halles, 0.7 mi from Petit Pont
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (83 reviews)
The price is £289
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Petit Pont
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Villa-des-Prés | 10.0 Exceptional 72 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Madeleine de Senlis | 9.8 Exceptional 79 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel d'Aubusson | 9.8 Exceptional 742 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Le Grand Mazarin | 9.6 Exceptional 149 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Luxembourg Parc | 9.6 Exceptional 470 reviews | View |
Other landmarks near Petit Pont
Frequently asked questions
Keep exploring
- Hotels near Gare du Nord RER Station
- Sorbonne Hotels
- Marais Hotels
- Hotels near Châtelet-Les Halles Station
- Hotels with a Pool in Latin Quarter
- Hotels with Parking in Latin Quarter
- Pet-Friendly Hotels in Latin Quarter
- Cheap Hotels in Latin Quarter
- Luxury Hotels in Latin Quarter
- 2 Star Hotels in Latin Quarter
- 3 Star Hotels in Latin Quarter
- 4 Star Hotels in Latin Quarter
- Business Hotels in Latin Quarter
- Shopping Hotels in Latin Quarter
- Boutique Hotels in Latin Quarter
- Family Hotels in Latin Quarter
- Resorts & Hotels with Spas in Latin Quarter
- Latin Quarter Hotels
- Hotels near Pont Saint-Michel
- Notre Dame Hotels
- Hotels near Sainte-Chapelle
- Hotels with a Pool near Île de la Cité
- Hotels with Parking near Île de la Cité
- Hotels with a Gym near Île de la Cité
- Pet-Friendly Hotels near Île de la Cité
- Aparthotels in Île de la Cité
- Cheap Hotels near Île de la Cité
- Luxury Hotels near Île de la Cité
- 3 Star Hotels in Île de la Cité
- 4 Star Hotels in Île de la Cité
- 5 Star Hotels in Île de la Cité
- Shopping Hotels near Île de la Cité
- Boutique Hotels near Île de la Cité
- Family Hotels near Île de la Cité
- Resorts & Hotels with Spas near Île de la Cité
- Hotels near Île de la Cité
- Hotels near Chatelet Station
- Hotels near Cite Station
- Hotels near Theatre du Chatelet
- Hotels near Shakespeare and Company
- Hotels near Cluny - La Sorbonne Station
- Hotels near Federico García Lorca Garden
- Hotels near Place Dauphine
- Hotels near Palais de Justice
- Hotels near Conciergerie
- 6th Arrondissement Hotels
- Hotels with Parking in 4th Arrondissement
- Pet-Friendly Hotels in 4th Arrondissement
- Cheap Hotels in 4th Arrondissement
- Luxury Hotels in 4th Arrondissement
- 3 Star Hotels in 4th Arrondissement
- 4 Star Hotels in 4th Arrondissement
- 5 Star Hotels in 4th Arrondissement
- Family Hotels in 4th Arrondissement
- Hotels with a Pool in Paris
- Hotels with Parking in Paris
- Hotels with a Gym in Paris
- Hotels with Free Breakfast in Paris
- Hotels with Kitchens in Paris
- Pet-Friendly Hotels in Paris
- Hostels in Paris
- Apartments in Paris
- Aparthotels in Paris
- Guest Houses in Paris
- B&B in Paris
- Cheap Hotels in Paris
- Luxury Hotels in Paris
- 1 Star Hotels in Paris
- 2 Star Hotels in Paris
- 3 Star Hotels in Paris
- 4 Star Hotels in Paris
- 5 Star Hotels in Paris
- Business Hotels in Paris
- Shopping Hotels in Paris
- Historic Hotels in Paris
- Lgbtqia-Welcoming Hotels in Paris
- Boutique Hotels in Paris
- Family Hotels in Paris
- Golf Hotels in Paris
- Resorts & Hotels with Spas in Paris
- Paris Hotels
- Hotels near Saint-Michel Station
- Hotels near National Museum of the Middle Ages - Cluny Thermal Baths and Mansion
- Hotels with Kitchens near Rue de Rivoli
- Cheap Hotels near Rue de Rivoli
- Luxury Hotels near Rue de Rivoli
- 3 Star Hotels in Rue de Rivoli
- 4 Star Hotels in Rue de Rivoli
- 5 Star Hotels in Rue de Rivoli
- Shopping Hotels near Rue de Rivoli
- Lgbtqia-Welcoming Hotels near Rue de Rivoli
- Boutique Hotels near Rue de Rivoli
- Paris City Center Hotels
- Hotels near Saint-Michel - Notre-Dame Station
- Hotels near Notre-Dame
- Hotels near Eiffel Tower
- Hotels near Mémorial des Martyrs de la Déportation
- Hotels near Louvre Museum
- Hotels near Theatre de la Huchette
- Quartier de la Monnaie Hotels

































































