Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Pont Neuf?
Properties are selected based on real traveller reviews and popularity among guests who’ve booked a night near Pont Neuf on Hotels.com. These hotels close to Pont Neuf consistently deliver on quality, location and traveller experience. Last updated on 6 October 2026.

1. Hôtel des Orfèvres
Hôtel des OrfèvresSaint-Germain-l'Auxerrois, 0.2 mi from Pont Neuf
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (111 reviews)
The price is £199
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

2. Citadines Saint-Germain-des-Prés Paris
Citadines Saint-Germain-des-Prés Paris0.1 mi from Pont Neuf
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (3,985 reviews)
The price is £205
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

3. Novotel Paris Les Halles
Novotel Paris Les HallesLes Halles, 0.3 mi from Pont Neuf
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,363 reviews)
The price is £267
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

4. L'Empire Paris
L'Empire ParisLes Halles, 0.2 mi from Pont Neuf
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,005 reviews)
The price is £220
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

5. Hotel Britannique
Hotel BritanniqueSaint-Germain-l'Auxerrois, 0.2 mi from Pont Neuf
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is £254
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct

6. Relais Du Louvre
Relais Du LouvreSaint-Germain-l'Auxerrois, 0.1 mi from Pont Neuf
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (835 reviews)
The price is £328
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

7. Citadines Les Halles Paris
Citadines Les Halles ParisLes Halles, 0.3 mi from Pont Neuf
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (3,071 reviews)
The price is £238
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

8. Hôtel de la Place du Louvre
Hôtel de la Place du LouvreSaint-Germain-l'Auxerrois, 0.1 mi from Pont Neuf
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (518 reviews)
The price is £210
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

9. Hotel Ducs de Bourgogne
Hotel Ducs de BourgogneLes Halles, 0.2 mi from Pont Neuf
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (351 reviews)
The price is £291
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

10. Relais Hotel Du Vieux Paris
Relais Hotel Du Vieux Paris0.2 mi from Pont Neuf
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (585 reviews)
The price is £236
includes taxes & fees
11 Oct - 12 Oct

11. Hotel Korner Chatelet
Hotel Korner ChateletSaint-Germain-l'Auxerrois, 0.2 mi from Pont Neuf
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (607 reviews)
The price is £127
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

12. Hotel d'Aubusson
Hotel d'Aubusson0.2 mi from Pont Neuf
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (740 reviews)
The price is £605
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

13. Hotel Prince De Conti
Hotel Prince De Conti0.2 mi from Pont Neuf
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (25 reviews)
The price is £321
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

14. Hôtel Elixir
Hôtel ElixirSaint-Germain-l'Auxerrois, 0.2 mi from Pont Neuf
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,001 reviews)
The price is £162
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

15. Apartments du Louvre - St-Honoré
Apartments du Louvre - St-HonoréLes Halles, 0.3 mi from Pont Neuf
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (436 reviews)

16. Hôtel Aubépine
Hôtel Aubépine0.2 mi from Pont Neuf
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (20 reviews)
The price is £446
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

17. Hotel de Roubaix
Hotel de Roubaix0.8 mi from Pont Neuf
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,539 reviews)
The price is £112
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

18. Hotel Dame des Arts
Hotel Dame des Arts0.3 mi from Pont Neuf
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (551 reviews)
The price is £309
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

19. Grand Hotel du Palais Royal
Grand Hotel du Palais Royal0.4 mi from Pont Neuf
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (679 reviews)
The price is £567
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

20. Relais Christine
Relais Christine0.2 mi from Pont Neuf
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (198 reviews)
The price is £496
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Pont Neuf
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Villa-des-Prés | 10.0 Exceptional 72 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel d'Aubusson | 9.8 Exceptional 740 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Le Grand Mazarin | 9.6 Exceptional 148 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel College De France | 9.6 Exceptional 427 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hôtel Victoire & Germain | 9.6 Exceptional 812 reviews | View |




































































