Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Tokyo Stock Exchange?
Properties are selected based on real traveller reviews and popularity among guests who’ve booked a night near Tokyo Stock Exchange on Hotels.com. These hotels close to Tokyo Stock Exchange consistently deliver on quality, location and traveller experience. Last updated on 15 October 2026.

1. Bvlgari Hotel Tokyo
Bvlgari Hotel Tokyo0.6 mi from Tokyo Stock Exchange
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (70 reviews)
The price is £2,303
additional charges may apply
1 Nov - 2 Nov

2. GRAND MONday GINZA
GRAND MONday GINZA0.6 mi from Tokyo Stock Exchange
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (352 reviews)
The price is £312
additional charges may apply
1 Nov - 2 Nov

3. Four Seasons Hotel Tokyo at Marunouchi
Four Seasons Hotel Tokyo at MarunouchiMarunouchi, 0.7 mi from Tokyo Stock Exchange
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (21 reviews)
The price is £967
additional charges may apply
24 Oct - 25 Oct

4. The Tokyo Station Hotel
The Tokyo Station HotelMarunouchi, 0.5 mi from Tokyo Stock Exchange
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is £517
additional charges may apply
18 Oct - 19 Oct

5. MIMARU SUITES Tokyo Nihombashi
MIMARU SUITES Tokyo Nihombashi0.4 mi from Tokyo Stock Exchange
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (183 reviews)
The price is £545
additional charges may apply
6 Nov - 7 Nov

6. Marunouchi Hotel
Marunouchi HotelMarunouchi, 0.7 mi from Tokyo Stock Exchange
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is £433
additional charges may apply
26 Oct - 27 Oct

7. Mandarin Oriental, Tokyo
Mandarin Oriental, Tokyo0.4 mi from Tokyo Stock Exchange
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (503 reviews)
The price is £804
additional charges may apply
8 Nov - 9 Nov

8. Shangri-La Tokyo
Shangri-La TokyoMarunouchi, 0.5 mi from Tokyo Stock Exchange
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (655 reviews)
The price is £741
additional charges may apply
1 Nov - 2 Nov

9. Section L Ginza East
Section L Ginza EastChuo, 0.7 mi from Tokyo Stock Exchange
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (211 reviews)
The price is £156
additional charges may apply
9 Nov - 10 Nov

10. Section L Hatchobori
Section L Hatchobori0.7 mi from Tokyo Stock Exchange
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (75 reviews)
The price is £177
additional charges may apply
19 Oct - 20 Oct

11. Oakwood Premier Tokyo
Oakwood Premier TokyoMarunouchi, 0.5 mi from Tokyo Stock Exchange
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,321 reviews)
The price is £505
additional charges may apply
12 Nov - 13 Nov

12. MONday Apart NIHOMBASHI NINGYOCHO
MONday Apart NIHOMBASHI NINGYOCHOChuo, 0.4 mi from Tokyo Stock Exchange
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (364 reviews)
The price is £91
additional charges may apply
18 Oct - 19 Oct

13. Daiwa Roynet Hotel Tokyo Kyobashi PREMIER
Daiwa Roynet Hotel Tokyo Kyobashi PREMIER0.6 mi from Tokyo Stock Exchange
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is £128
additional charges may apply
18 Oct - 19 Oct

14. Karaksa Hotel Colors Tokyo Yaesu
Karaksa Hotel Colors Tokyo Yaesu0.4 mi from Tokyo Stock Exchange
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,331 reviews)
The price is £163
additional charges may apply
26 Oct - 27 Oct

15. MIMARU Tokyo Hatchobori
MIMARU Tokyo HatchoboriChuo, 0.3 mi from Tokyo Stock Exchange
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (685 reviews)
The price is £202
additional charges may apply
9 Nov - 10 Nov

16. HOTEL Kazusaya
HOTEL Kazusaya0.6 mi from Tokyo Stock Exchange
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,525 reviews)
The price is £96
additional charges may apply
15 Nov - 16 Nov

17. Royal Park Hotel Tokyo Nihonbashi
Royal Park Hotel Tokyo NihonbashiChuo, 0.4 mi from Tokyo Stock Exchange
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,084 reviews)
The price is £207
additional charges may apply
29 Oct - 30 Oct

18. Mitsui Garden Hotel Nihonbashi Premier Tokyo
Mitsui Garden Hotel Nihonbashi Premier Tokyo0.5 mi from Tokyo Stock Exchange
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is £293
additional charges may apply
2 Nov - 3 Nov

19. lyf Ginza Tokyo
lyf Ginza Tokyo0.6 mi from Tokyo Stock Exchange
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (839 reviews)
The price is £155
additional charges may apply
18 Oct - 19 Oct

20. Hotel Metropolitan Tokyo Marunouchi
Hotel Metropolitan Tokyo MarunouchiMarunouchi, 0.5 mi from Tokyo Stock Exchange
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,145 reviews)
The price is £232
additional charges may apply
22 Oct - 23 Oct
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Tokyo Stock Exchange
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Bvlgari Hotel Tokyo | 9.8 Exceptional 70 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() GRAND MONday GINZA | 9.8 Exceptional 352 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Four Seasons Hotel Tokyo at Marunouchi | 9.8 Exceptional 21 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Tokyo Station Hotel | 9.8 Exceptional 1,000 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() MIMARU SUITES Tokyo Nihombashi | 9.8 Exceptional 183 reviews | View |

































































