Properties are selected based on real traveller reviews and popularity among guests who’ve booked a night near Hôtel de Ville Metro Station on Hotels.com. These hotels close to Hôtel de Ville Metro Station consistently deliver on quality, location and traveller experience. Last updated on .
Hotels near Hôtel de Ville Metro Station
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Hôtel de Ville Metro Station?

1. Hotel Le Grand Mazarin
Hotel Le Grand Mazarin0.1 mi from Hôtel de Ville Metro Station
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (148 reviews)
The price is £533
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

2. Boudoir des Muses
Boudoir des Muses0.5 mi from Hôtel de Ville Metro Station
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (166 reviews)
The price is £249
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

3. UNE AUTRE CHAMBRE
UNE AUTRE CHAMBRE0.6 mi from Hôtel de Ville Metro Station
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (61 reviews)
The price is £281
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct

4. Hotel College De France
Hotel College De FranceSorbonne, 0.6 mi from Hôtel de Ville Metro Station
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (427 reviews)
The price is £203
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

5. Hôtel Dupond Smith
Hôtel Dupond Smith0.2 mi from Hôtel de Ville Metro Station
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (222 reviews)
The price is £393
includes taxes & fees
8 Oct - 9 Oct

6. Hôtel du Petit Moulin, Haute Couture hotel by Lacroix
Hôtel du Petit Moulin, Haute Couture hotel by Lacroix0.5 mi from Hôtel de Ville Metro Station
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (466 reviews)
The price is £285
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

7. La Chambre du Marais
La Chambre du Marais0.6 mi from Hôtel de Ville Metro Station
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (308 reviews)
The price is £313
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

8. My Maison In Paris - Louvre
My Maison In Paris - LouvreLes Halles, 0.6 mi from Hôtel de Ville Metro Station
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (438 reviews)
The price is £199
includes taxes & fees
11 Oct - 12 Oct

9. Relais Hotel Du Vieux Paris
Relais Hotel Du Vieux Paris0.5 mi from Hôtel de Ville Metro Station
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (585 reviews)
The price is £236
includes taxes & fees
11 Oct - 12 Oct

10. Hôtel National Arts et Métiers
Hôtel National Arts et Métiers0.6 mi from Hôtel de Ville Metro Station
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (463 reviews)
The price is £305
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

11. Relais Du Louvre
Relais Du LouvreSaint-Germain-l'Auxerrois, 0.5 mi from Hôtel de Ville Metro Station
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (835 reviews)
The price is £328
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

12. 9Confidentiel
9Confidentiel0.2 mi from Hôtel de Ville Metro Station
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (600 reviews)
The price is £282
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

13. Hôtel Parc Saint Séverin
Hôtel Parc Saint SéverinSorbonne, 0.5 mi from Hôtel de Ville Metro Station
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (669 reviews)
The price is £202
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

14. L'Empire Paris
L'Empire ParisLes Halles, 0.5 mi from Hôtel de Ville Metro Station
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,005 reviews)
The price is £220
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

15. Cour des Vosges - Evok Collection
Cour des Vosges - Evok Collection0.6 mi from Hôtel de Ville Metro Station
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (47 reviews)
The price is £558
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

16. Hôtel L de Lutèce - Notre-Dame
Hôtel L de Lutèce - Notre-Dame0.4 mi from Hôtel de Ville Metro Station
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (539 reviews)
The price is £191
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

17. Aparthotel Quartier Libre Marais
Aparthotel Quartier Libre Marais0.6 mi from Hôtel de Ville Metro Station
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (586 reviews)
The price is £361
includes taxes & fees
7 Oct - 8 Oct

18. Dandy Hotel
Dandy HotelLes Halles, 0.4 mi from Hôtel de Ville Metro Station
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (446 reviews)
The price is £165
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

19. Maison Albar - Le Pont-Neuf
Maison Albar - Le Pont-NeufLes Halles, 0.4 mi from Hôtel de Ville Metro Station
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (947 reviews)
The price is £381
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

20. HIGHSTAY - Luxury Serviced Apartments - Centre Pompidou
HIGHSTAY - Luxury Serviced Apartments - Centre Pompidou0.4 mi from Hôtel de Ville Metro Station
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (8 reviews)
The price is £702
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Hôtel de Ville Metro Station
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Hotel Le Grand Mazarin | 9.6 Exceptional 148 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Boudoir des Muses | 9.6 Exceptional 166 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() UNE AUTRE CHAMBRE | 9.8 Exceptional 61 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel College De France | 9.6 Exceptional 427 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hôtel Dupond Smith | 9.6 Exceptional 222 reviews | View |
Other landmarks near Hôtel de Ville Metro Station
Keep exploring
- Luxury Hotels in 3rd Arrondissement
- Hotels near Place Georges Pompidou
- Hotels near St. Gervais - St. Protais
- Hotels with a Pool near Île de la Cité
- Hotels with Parking near Île de la Cité
- Hotels with a Gym near Île de la Cité
- Pet-Friendly Hotels near Île de la Cité
- Aparthotels in Île de la Cité
- Cheap Hotels near Île de la Cité
- Luxury Hotels near Île de la Cité
- 3 Star Hotels in Île de la Cité
- 4 Star Hotels in Île de la Cité
- 5 Star Hotels in Île de la Cité
- Shopping Hotels near Île de la Cité
- Boutique Hotels near Île de la Cité
- Family Hotels near Île de la Cité
- Resorts & Hotels with Spas near Île de la Cité
- Hotels near Île de la Cité
- Hotels near Bazar de l'Hotel de Ville
- Hotels near Salle St-Jean
- Hotels near Pont Louis-Philippe
- Hotels near Notre-Dame
- Hotels near Eiffel Tower
- Hotels near Centre Pompidou
- Hotels with Parking in 4th Arrondissement
- Pet-Friendly Hotels in 4th Arrondissement
- Cheap Hotels in 4th Arrondissement
- Luxury Hotels in 4th Arrondissement
- 3 Star Hotels in 4th Arrondissement
- 4 Star Hotels in 4th Arrondissement
- 5 Star Hotels in 4th Arrondissement
- Family Hotels in 4th Arrondissement
- 4th Arrondissement Hotels
- Hotels near Federico García Lorca Garden
- Hotels near Gare du Nord RER Station
- Hotels near Palais de Justice
- Hotels near Eglise Saint Merri
- Resorts & Hotels with Spas near Les Bouquinistes de Paris
- Marais Hotels
- Hotels near Châtelet-Les Halles Station
- Latin Quarter Hotels
- Hotels near Hôtel de Ville
- Hotels near Place Harvey Milk
- Aparthotels in Rue Montorgueil
- Cheap Hotels near Rue Montorgueil
- Luxury Hotels near Rue Montorgueil
- 3 Star Hotels in Rue Montorgueil
- 4 Star Hotels in Rue Montorgueil
- Shopping Hotels near Rue Montorgueil
- Boutique Hotels near Rue Montorgueil
- Family Hotels near Rue Montorgueil
- Aparthotels in Rue des Francs-Bourgeois
- 5 Star Hotels in Rue des Francs-Bourgeois
- Resorts & Hotels with Spas near Rue des Francs-Bourgeois
- Hotels near St-Pierre de Montmarte
- Hotels with a Pool in Paris
- Hotels with Parking in Paris
- Hotels with a Gym in Paris
- Hotels with Free Breakfast in Paris
- Hotels with Kitchens in Paris
- Pet-Friendly Hotels in Paris
- Hostels in Paris
- Apartments in Paris
- Aparthotels in Paris
- Guest Houses in Paris
- B&B in Paris
- Cheap Hotels in Paris
- Luxury Hotels in Paris
- 1 Star Hotels in Paris
- 2 Star Hotels in Paris
- 3 Star Hotels in Paris
- 4 Star Hotels in Paris
- 5 Star Hotels in Paris
- Business Hotels in Paris
- Shopping Hotels in Paris
- Historic Hotels in Paris
- Lgbtqia-Welcoming Hotels in Paris
- Boutique Hotels in Paris
- Family Hotels in Paris
- Golf Hotels in Paris
- Resorts & Hotels with Spas in Paris
- Paris Hotels
- Hotels near Theatre du Chatelet
- Hotels near Cite Station
- Saint-Merri Hotels
- Hotels near Tour St-Jacques
- Hotels with Kitchens near Rue de Rivoli
- Cheap Hotels near Rue de Rivoli
- Luxury Hotels near Rue de Rivoli
- 3 Star Hotels in Rue de Rivoli
- 4 Star Hotels in Rue de Rivoli
- 5 Star Hotels in Rue de Rivoli
- Shopping Hotels near Rue de Rivoli
- Lgbtqia-Welcoming Hotels near Rue de Rivoli
- Boutique Hotels near Rue de Rivoli
- Hotels near Rue de Rivoli
- Paris City Center Hotels
- Hotels near Chatelet Station
- Hotels near Les Blancs Manteaux
- Hotels near Office du Tourisme et des Congrès de Paris



































































