Properties are selected based on real traveller reviews and popularity among guests who’ve booked a night near Pont Neuf Station on Hotels.com. These hotels close to Pont Neuf Station consistently deliver on quality, location and traveller experience. Last updated on .
Hotels near Pont Neuf Station
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Pont Neuf Station?

1. Villa-des-Prés
Villa-des-PrésSaint-Germain-des-Prés, 0.4 mi from Pont Neuf Station
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (72 reviews)
The price is £605
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct

2. La Villa Saint Germain des Prés
La Villa Saint Germain des PrésSaint-Germain-des-Prés, 0.4 mi from Pont Neuf Station
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (123 reviews)
The price is £361
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

3. Hotel le 6 Tiquetonne
Hotel le 6 Tiquetonne0.5 mi from Pont Neuf Station
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (51 reviews)
The price is £206
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

4. Hotel d'Aubusson
Hotel d'Aubusson0.3 mi from Pont Neuf Station
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (741 reviews)
The price is £604
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

5. Hôtel des Orfèvres
Hôtel des OrfèvresSaint-Germain-l'Auxerrois, 0.1 mi from Pont Neuf Station
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (112 reviews)
The price is £185
includes taxes & fees
11 Oct - 12 Oct

6. Hotel Le Grand Mazarin
Hotel Le Grand Mazarin0.6 mi from Pont Neuf Station
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (149 reviews)
The price is £543
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

7. Pavillon Faubourg Saint-Germain & Spa
Pavillon Faubourg Saint-Germain & SpaSaint-Thomas-d'Aquin, 0.6 mi from Pont Neuf Station
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (337 reviews)
The price is £640
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct

8. Hôtel de Fleurie - Saint-Germain-des-Prés
Hôtel de Fleurie - Saint-Germain-des-PrésOdéon, 0.5 mi from Pont Neuf Station
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (314 reviews)
The price is £151
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

9. Nolinski Paris - Evok Collection
Nolinski Paris - Evok Collection0.6 mi from Pont Neuf Station
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (442 reviews)
The price is £551
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

10. Relais Hotel Du Vieux Paris
Relais Hotel Du Vieux Paris0.3 mi from Pont Neuf Station
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (590 reviews)
The price is £189
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

11. Hotel Odéon Saint Germain
Hotel Odéon Saint GermainOdéon, 0.5 mi from Pont Neuf Station
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (167 reviews)
The price is £205
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

12. Grand Hôtel de L'Univers
Grand Hôtel de L'Univers0.4 mi from Pont Neuf Station
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (624 reviews)
The price is £147
includes taxes & fees
11 Oct - 12 Oct

13. Hôtel Da Vinci & Spa
Hôtel Da Vinci & SpaSaint-Germain-des-Prés, 0.5 mi from Pont Neuf Station
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (905 reviews)
The price is £245
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

14. Hôtel Parc Saint Séverin
Hôtel Parc Saint SéverinSorbonne, 0.5 mi from Pont Neuf Station
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (670 reviews)
The price is £201
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

15. Hôtel de Buci
Hôtel de BuciSaint-Germain-des-Prés, 0.4 mi from Pont Neuf Station
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (901 reviews)
The price is £276
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

16. Hotel Dame des Arts
Hotel Dame des Arts0.4 mi from Pont Neuf Station
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (552 reviews)
The price is £298
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

17. Hotel Ducs de Bourgogne
Hotel Ducs de BourgogneLes Halles, 0.2 mi from Pont Neuf Station
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (353 reviews)
The price is £248
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

18. Hotel Regina Louvre
Hotel Regina Louvre0.6 mi from Pont Neuf Station
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,006 reviews)
The price is £458
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

19. Le Relais des Halles
Le Relais des HallesLes Halles, 0.4 mi from Pont Neuf Station
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (83 reviews)
The price is £291
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

20. L'Empire Paris
L'Empire ParisLes Halles, 0.2 mi from Pont Neuf Station
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,005 reviews)
The price is £240
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Pont Neuf Station
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Villa-des-Prés | 10.0 Exceptional 72 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() La Villa Saint Germain des Prés | 9.8 Exceptional 123 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel le 6 Tiquetonne | 9.6 Exceptional 51 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel d'Aubusson | 9.8 Exceptional 741 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hôtel des Orfèvres | 9.6 Exceptional 112 reviews | View |
Other landmarks near Pont Neuf Station
Keep exploring
- Hotels near Sentier du Douanier
- Hotels near Theatre du Chatelet
- Hotels near French Academy
- Hotels near Church of Saint Germain l'Auxerrois
- Hotels near Hotel de la Monnaie
- Hotels near 59 Rivoli
- Hotels with a Pool near Île de la Cité
- Hotels with Parking near Île de la Cité
- Hotels with a Gym near Île de la Cité
- Pet-Friendly Hotels near Île de la Cité
- Aparthotels in Île de la Cité
- Cheap Hotels near Île de la Cité
- Luxury Hotels near Île de la Cité
- 3 Star Hotels in Île de la Cité
- 4 Star Hotels in Île de la Cité
- 5 Star Hotels in Île de la Cité
- Shopping Hotels near Île de la Cité
- Boutique Hotels near Île de la Cité
- Family Hotels near Île de la Cité
- Resorts & Hotels with Spas near Île de la Cité
- Hotels near Chatelet Station
- Latin Quarter Hotels
- Hotels near Pont des Arts
- Family Hotels in 4th Arrondissement
- Marais Hotels
- Hotels near Châtelet-Les Halles Station
- Hotels with a Pool in 1st Arrondissement
- Hotels with Parking in 1st Arrondissement
- Pet-Friendly Hotels in 1st Arrondissement
- Aparthotels in 1st Arrondissement
- Cheap Hotels in 1st Arrondissement
- Luxury Hotels in 1st Arrondissement
- 3 Star Hotels in 1st Arrondissement
- 4 Star Hotels in 1st Arrondissement
- 5 Star Hotels in 1st Arrondissement
- Boutique Hotels in 1st Arrondissement
- Family Hotels in 1st Arrondissement
- Resorts & Hotels with Spas in 1st Arrondissement
- 1st Arrondissement Hotels
- Les Halles Hotels
- Hotels near Palais de Justice
- Hotels near Conciergerie
- 6th Arrondissement Hotels
- Hotels near Louvre Museum
- Hotels near Sainte-Chapelle
- Hotels with a Pool in Paris
- Hotels with Parking in Paris
- Hotels with a Gym in Paris
- Hotels with Free Breakfast in Paris
- Hotels with Kitchens in Paris
- Pet-Friendly Hotels in Paris
- Hostels in Paris
- Apartments in Paris
- Aparthotels in Paris
- Guest Houses in Paris
- B&B in Paris
- Cheap Hotels in Paris
- Luxury Hotels in Paris
- 1 Star Hotels in Paris
- 2 Star Hotels in Paris
- 3 Star Hotels in Paris
- 4 Star Hotels in Paris
- 5 Star Hotels in Paris
- Business Hotels in Paris
- Shopping Hotels in Paris
- Historic Hotels in Paris
- Lgbtqia-Welcoming Hotels in Paris
- Boutique Hotels in Paris
- Family Hotels in Paris
- Golf Hotels in Paris
- Resorts & Hotels with Spas in Paris
- Paris Hotels
- Hotels near Musée de la Monnaie de Paris
- Hotels near Henri IV Statue
- Hotels near La Samaritaine
- Hotels with Kitchens near Rue de Rivoli
- Cheap Hotels near Rue de Rivoli
- Luxury Hotels near Rue de Rivoli
- 3 Star Hotels in Rue de Rivoli
- 4 Star Hotels in Rue de Rivoli
- 5 Star Hotels in Rue de Rivoli
- Shopping Hotels near Rue de Rivoli
- Lgbtqia-Welcoming Hotels near Rue de Rivoli
- Boutique Hotels near Rue de Rivoli
- Hotels near Rue de Rivoli
- Paris City Center Hotels
- Hotels near Christian Lacroix
- Aparthotels in Rue Montorgueil
- Cheap Hotels near Rue Montorgueil
- Luxury Hotels near Rue Montorgueil
- 3 Star Hotels in Rue Montorgueil
- 4 Star Hotels in Rue Montorgueil
- Shopping Hotels near Rue Montorgueil
- Boutique Hotels near Rue Montorgueil
- Family Hotels near Rue Montorgueil
- Hotels near Pont Neuf
- Hotels near Notre-Dame
- Hotels near Eiffel Tower
- Hotels near Gare du Nord RER Station
- Hotels near Place Dauphine



































































