Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Cantillon Brewery?
Properties are selected based on real traveller reviews and popularity among guests who’ve booked a night near Cantillon Brewery on Hotels.com. These hotels close to Cantillon Brewery consistently deliver on quality, location and traveller experience. Last updated on 10 October 2026.

1. Hotel Fleur de Ville
Hotel Fleur de VilleBroekwijk, 1.1 mi from Cantillon Brewery
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (532 reviews)
The price is £161
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

3. Hotel Amigo, a Rocco Forte Hotel
Hotel Amigo, a Rocco Forte HotelQuartier du Centre - Centrumwijk, 0.8 mi from Cantillon Brewery
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is £332
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

4. Midi Residence
Midi ResidenceSint-Gillis, 0.5 mi from Cantillon Brewery
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (95 reviews)
The price is £135
includes taxes & fees
24 Oct - 25 Oct

5. NH Collection Brussels Grand Sablon
NH Collection Brussels Grand SablonQuartier du Sablon - Zavelwijk, 0.9 mi from Cantillon Brewery
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is £149
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

6. Hotel le Dixseptième
Hotel le DixseptièmeQuartier du Centre - Centrumwijk, 0.9 mi from Cantillon Brewery
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (664 reviews)
The price is £162
includes taxes & fees
11 Oct - 12 Oct

8. Alma Grand Place Hotel
Alma Grand Place HotelQuartier du Centre - Centrumwijk, 0.8 mi from Cantillon Brewery
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,009 reviews)
The price is £108
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct

9. The Dominican, Brussels, a Member of Design Hotels
The Dominican, Brussels, a Member of Design HotelsQuartier du Centre - Centrumwijk, 1 mi from Cantillon Brewery
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,004 reviews)
The price is £155
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

10. Le Louise Hotel Brussels - MGallery
Le Louise Hotel Brussels - MGalleryIxelles, 1 mi from Cantillon Brewery
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is £149
includes taxes & fees
16 Oct - 17 Oct

11. Fishmarket B&B
Fishmarket B&B1 mi from Cantillon Brewery
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (61 reviews)
The price is £166
includes taxes & fees
22 Oct - 23 Oct

12. Hotel des Galeries
Hotel des GaleriesIlot Sacré, 1 mi from Cantillon Brewery
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is £125
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct

13. Warwick Brussels Grand-Place
Warwick Brussels Grand-PlaceQuartier du Centre - Centrumwijk, 0.9 mi from Cantillon Brewery
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,885 reviews)
The price is £122
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct

14. Aris Grand-Place Hotel
Aris Grand-Place HotelGrand-Place, 0.9 mi from Cantillon Brewery
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,351 reviews)
The price is £98
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct

15. Hotel La Grande Cloche
Hotel La Grande ClocheStalingrad, 0.5 mi from Cantillon Brewery
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (771 reviews)
The price is £79
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct

16. Novotel Brussels City Centre
Novotel Brussels City Centre0.9 mi from Cantillon Brewery
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is £107
includes taxes & fees
16 Oct - 17 Oct

17. 9Hotel Central
9Hotel Central1.1 mi from Cantillon Brewery
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,029 reviews)
The price is £119
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct

18. Holiday Inn Express Brussels - Grand-Place by IHG
Holiday Inn Express Brussels - Grand-Place by IHG1 mi from Cantillon Brewery
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (659 reviews)
The price is £101
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

19. ibis Brussels off Grand Place
ibis Brussels off Grand PlaceQuartier du Centre - Centrumwijk, 0.9 mi from Cantillon Brewery
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,141 reviews)
The price is £96
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

20. Brussels Marriott Hotel Grand Place
Brussels Marriott Hotel Grand Place0.8 mi from Cantillon Brewery
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is £154
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.






























































