Properties are selected based on real traveller reviews and popularity among guests who’ve booked a night near Bazar de l'Hotel de Ville on Hotels.com. These hotels close to Bazar de l'Hotel de Ville consistently deliver on quality, location and traveller experience. Last updated on .
Hotels near Bazar de l'Hotel de Ville
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Bazar de l'Hotel de Ville?

1. Hotel Le Grand Mazarin
Hotel Le Grand Mazarin< 0.1 mi from Bazar de l'Hotel de Ville
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (148 reviews)
The price is £533
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

2. Boudoir des Muses
Boudoir des Muses0.5 mi from Bazar de l'Hotel de Ville
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (166 reviews)
The price is £249
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

3. UNE AUTRE CHAMBRE
UNE AUTRE CHAMBRE0.6 mi from Bazar de l'Hotel de Ville
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (61 reviews)
The price is £281
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct

4. Hotel College De France
Hotel College De FranceSorbonne, 0.6 mi from Bazar de l'Hotel de Ville
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (427 reviews)
The price is £203
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

5. Hotel le 6 Tiquetonne
Hotel le 6 Tiquetonne0.5 mi from Bazar de l'Hotel de Ville
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (50 reviews)
The price is £207
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

6. Hôtel Dupond Smith
Hôtel Dupond Smith0.2 mi from Bazar de l'Hotel de Ville
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (222 reviews)
The price is £393
includes taxes & fees
8 Oct - 9 Oct

7. Hôtel Pilgrim
Hôtel Pilgrim0.6 mi from Bazar de l'Hotel de Ville
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (336 reviews)
The price is £199
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

8. Hotel Ducs de Bourgogne
Hotel Ducs de BourgogneLes Halles, 0.4 mi from Bazar de l'Hotel de Ville
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (352 reviews)
The price is £291
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

9. Maison Colbert, member of Meliá Collection Notre-Dame
Maison Colbert, member of Meliá Collection Notre-DameSorbonne, 0.4 mi from Bazar de l'Hotel de Ville
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (177 reviews)
The price is £467
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

10. LE BEAU MARAIS
LE BEAU MARAIS0.3 mi from Bazar de l'Hotel de Ville
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (25 reviews)
The price is £307
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

11. Hôtel du Petit Moulin, Haute Couture hotel by Lacroix
Hôtel du Petit Moulin, Haute Couture hotel by Lacroix0.5 mi from Bazar de l'Hotel de Ville
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (466 reviews)
The price is £285
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

12. Les Tournelles
Les Tournelles0.5 mi from Bazar de l'Hotel de Ville
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (622 reviews)
The price is £143
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

13. Hôtel La Lanterne & Spa By Timhotel
Hôtel La Lanterne & Spa By Timhotel0.6 mi from Bazar de l'Hotel de Ville
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (708 reviews)
The price is £217
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

14. My Maison In Paris - Louvre
My Maison In Paris - LouvreLes Halles, 0.6 mi from Bazar de l'Hotel de Ville
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (438 reviews)
The price is £199
includes taxes & fees
11 Oct - 12 Oct

15. Relais Hotel Du Vieux Paris
Relais Hotel Du Vieux Paris0.5 mi from Bazar de l'Hotel de Ville
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (585 reviews)
The price is £236
includes taxes & fees
11 Oct - 12 Oct

16. La Chambre du Marais
La Chambre du Marais0.6 mi from Bazar de l'Hotel de Ville
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (308 reviews)
The price is £313
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

17. Hôtel National Arts et Métiers
Hôtel National Arts et Métiers0.6 mi from Bazar de l'Hotel de Ville
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (463 reviews)
The price is £305
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

18. Hôtel des Orfèvres
Hôtel des OrfèvresSaint-Germain-l'Auxerrois, 0.3 mi from Bazar de l'Hotel de Ville
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (111 reviews)
The price is £199
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

19. Hotel du Jeu de Paume
Hotel du Jeu de Paume0.4 mi from Bazar de l'Hotel de Ville
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (448 reviews)
The price is £319
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

20. Hotel Dame des Arts
Hotel Dame des Arts0.6 mi from Bazar de l'Hotel de Ville
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (551 reviews)
The price is £309
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Bazar de l'Hotel de Ville
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Hotel Le Grand Mazarin | 9.6 Exceptional 148 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Boudoir des Muses | 9.6 Exceptional 166 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() UNE AUTRE CHAMBRE | 9.8 Exceptional 61 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel College De France | 9.6 Exceptional 427 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel le 6 Tiquetonne | 9.6 Exceptional 50 reviews | View |
Other landmarks near Bazar de l'Hotel de Ville
Frequently asked questions
Keep exploring
- Hotels near Les Blancs Manteaux
- Hotels near St. Gervais - St. Protais
- Hotels with Parking in 3rd Arrondissement
- Pet-Friendly Hotels in 3rd Arrondissement
- Aparthotels in 3rd Arrondissement
- Cheap Hotels in 3rd Arrondissement
- Luxury Hotels in 3rd Arrondissement
- 3 Star Hotels in 3rd Arrondissement
- 4 Star Hotels in 3rd Arrondissement
- Shopping Hotels in 3rd Arrondissement
- Family Hotels in 3rd Arrondissement
- Saint-Merri Hotels
- Hotels with Parking in 4th Arrondissement
- Pet-Friendly Hotels in 4th Arrondissement
- Cheap Hotels in 4th Arrondissement
- Luxury Hotels in 4th Arrondissement
- 3 Star Hotels in 4th Arrondissement
- 4 Star Hotels in 4th Arrondissement
- 5 Star Hotels in 4th Arrondissement
- Family Hotels in 4th Arrondissement
- 4th Arrondissement Hotels
- Hotels near Cite Station
- Hotels near Palais de Justice
- Hotels near Notre-Dame
- Hotels near Eiffel Tower
- Hotels near Salle St-Jean
- Hotels near Pont Louis-Philippe
- Hotels with Kitchens near Rue de Rivoli
- Cheap Hotels near Rue de Rivoli
- Luxury Hotels near Rue de Rivoli
- 3 Star Hotels in Rue de Rivoli
- 4 Star Hotels in Rue de Rivoli
- 5 Star Hotels in Rue de Rivoli
- Shopping Hotels near Rue de Rivoli
- Lgbtqia-Welcoming Hotels near Rue de Rivoli
- Boutique Hotels near Rue de Rivoli
- Hotels near Rue de Rivoli
- Paris City Center Hotels
- Hotels near Chatelet Station
- Marais Hotels
- Hotels near Châtelet-Les Halles Station
- Hotels near Federico García Lorca Garden
- Hotels near Centre Pompidou
- Hotels near Gare du Nord RER Station
- Hotels near Eglise Saint Merri
- Resorts & Hotels with Spas near Les Bouquinistes de Paris
- Latin Quarter Hotels
- Hotels near Theatre du Chatelet
- Hotels near Office du Tourisme et des Congrès de Paris
- Hotels near Tour St-Jacques
- Hotels near Place Harvey Milk
- Aparthotels in Rue des Francs-Bourgeois
- 5 Star Hotels in Rue des Francs-Bourgeois
- Resorts & Hotels with Spas near Rue des Francs-Bourgeois
- Hotels with a Pool in Paris
- Hotels with Parking in Paris
- Hotels with a Gym in Paris
- Hotels with Free Breakfast in Paris
- Hotels with Kitchens in Paris
- Pet-Friendly Hotels in Paris
- Hostels in Paris
- Apartments in Paris
- Aparthotels in Paris
- Guest Houses in Paris
- B&B in Paris
- Cheap Hotels in Paris
- Luxury Hotels in Paris
- 1 Star Hotels in Paris
- 2 Star Hotels in Paris
- 3 Star Hotels in Paris
- 4 Star Hotels in Paris
- 5 Star Hotels in Paris
- Business Hotels in Paris
- Shopping Hotels in Paris
- Historic Hotels in Paris
- Lgbtqia-Welcoming Hotels in Paris
- Boutique Hotels in Paris
- Family Hotels in Paris
- Golf Hotels in Paris
- Resorts & Hotels with Spas in Paris
- Paris Hotels
- Hotels near St-Pierre de Montmarte
- Hotels near Place Georges Pompidou
- Hotels with a Pool near Île de la Cité
- Hotels with Parking near Île de la Cité
- Hotels with a Gym near Île de la Cité
- Pet-Friendly Hotels near Île de la Cité
- Aparthotels in Île de la Cité
- Cheap Hotels near Île de la Cité
- Luxury Hotels near Île de la Cité
- 3 Star Hotels in Île de la Cité
- 4 Star Hotels in Île de la Cité
- 5 Star Hotels in Île de la Cité
- Shopping Hotels near Île de la Cité
- Boutique Hotels near Île de la Cité
- Family Hotels near Île de la Cité
- Resorts & Hotels with Spas near Île de la Cité
- Hotels near Île de la Cité
- Hotels near Hôtel de Ville Metro Station
- Hotels near Hôtel de Ville

































































