Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Schaerbeek Museum of Beer?
Properties are selected based on real traveller reviews and popularity among guests who’ve booked a night near Schaerbeek Museum of Beer on Hotels.com. These hotels close to Schaerbeek Museum of Beer consistently deliver on quality, location and traveller experience. Last updated on 15 October 2026.

1. Hotel Fleur de Ville
Hotel Fleur de VilleBroekwijk, 1.3 mi from Schaerbeek Museum of Beer
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (539 reviews)
The price is £143
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

2. Pillows City Hotel Brussels Centre
Pillows City Hotel Brussels Centre1.3 mi from Schaerbeek Museum of Beer
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is £126
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct

3. The Hoxton, Brussels
The Hoxton, Brussels0.8 mi from Schaerbeek Museum of Beer
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (968 reviews)
The price is £126
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

4. Thon Hotel EU
Thon Hotel EUEuropean Quarter, 1.3 mi from Schaerbeek Museum of Beer
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is £113
includes taxes & fees
24 Oct - 25 Oct

5. Made in Catherine
Made in Catherine1.4 mi from Schaerbeek Museum of Beer
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (117 reviews)
The price is £98
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct

7. Motel One Brussels
Motel One Brussels1.2 mi from Schaerbeek Museum of Beer
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,016 reviews)
The price is £89
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

8. 9Hotel Chelton
9Hotel Chelton1.4 mi from Schaerbeek Museum of Beer
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (88 reviews)
The price is £104
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

9. The Standard Brussels
The Standard Brussels0.8 mi from Schaerbeek Museum of Beer
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (270 reviews)
The price is £108
includes taxes & fees
23 Oct - 24 Oct

10. The Liman Hotel
The Liman HotelSaint-Josse-ten-Noode, 0.7 mi from Schaerbeek Museum of Beer
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (440 reviews)
The price is £99
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

11. nhow Brussels Bloom
nhow Brussels BloomSaint-Josse-ten-Noode, 0.7 mi from Schaerbeek Museum of Beer
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (905 reviews)
The price is £112
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

12. Hotel Indigo Brussels - City by IHG
Hotel Indigo Brussels - City by IHG0.9 mi from Schaerbeek Museum of Beer
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (842 reviews)
The price is £121
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

13. The Dominican, Brussels, a Member of Design Hotels
The Dominican, Brussels, a Member of Design HotelsQuartier du Centre - Centrumwijk, 1.3 mi from Schaerbeek Museum of Beer
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is £162
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

14. Novotel Brussels City Centre
Novotel Brussels City Centre1.4 mi from Schaerbeek Museum of Beer
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is £107
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct

15. The Usual Brussels
The Usual Brussels1 mi from Schaerbeek Museum of Beer
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (207 reviews)
The price is £95
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

16. DoubleTree by Hilton Brussels City
DoubleTree by Hilton Brussels City0.9 mi from Schaerbeek Museum of Beer
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (726 reviews)
The price is £127
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

17. Courtyard by Marriott Brussels EU
Courtyard by Marriott Brussels EU1.2 mi from Schaerbeek Museum of Beer
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (905 reviews)
The price is £111
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

18. Hotel des Galeries
Hotel des GaleriesIlot Sacré, 1.4 mi from Schaerbeek Museum of Beer
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,005 reviews)
The price is £128
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

19. Juliana Hotel & Spa - Brussels Centre
Juliana Hotel & Spa - Brussels CentreBroekwijk, 1.2 mi from Schaerbeek Museum of Beer
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (170 reviews)
The price is £229
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct

20. Fishmarket B&B
Fishmarket B&B1.4 mi from Schaerbeek Museum of Beer
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (62 reviews)
The price is £166
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.































































