Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay in Naantali Old Town?
Properties are selected based on real traveller reviews and popularity among guests who’ve booked a night in Naantali Old Town on Hotels.com. These Naantali Old Town hotels consistently deliver on quality, location and traveller experience. Last updated on 6 October 2026.

1. Naantali Spa Hotel
Naantali Spa Hotel0.7 mi from Naantali Old Town
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,000 reviews)
The price is £143
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

2. Naantali City Apartments
Naantali City Apartments0.7 mi from Naantali Old Town
7.6 out of 10, Good, (150 reviews)
The price is £124
includes taxes & fees
24 Oct - 25 Oct

3. Kultaranta Resort
Kultaranta Resort2.4 mi from Naantali Old Town
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (223 reviews)
The price is £84
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

4. Hotelli Loimu
Hotelli Loimu5.2 mi from Naantali Old Town
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (482 reviews)
The price is £83
includes taxes & fees
7 Oct - 8 Oct

5. Hotel Kakola
Hotel Kakola8 mi from Naantali Old Town
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,063 reviews)
The price is £99
includes taxes & fees
7 Oct - 8 Oct

6. Ruissalo Spa Hotel
Ruissalo Spa Hotel4.1 mi from Naantali Old Town
7.8 out of 10, Good, (1,001 reviews)
The price is £90
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct

7. Scandic Hamburger Börs
Scandic Hamburger Börs8.6 mi from Naantali Old Town
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,007 reviews)
The price is £88
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

8. Lomahyppäys
Lomahyppäys5.4 mi from Naantali Old Town
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (1 review)
The price is £71
includes taxes & fees
8 Oct - 9 Oct

9. Hiisi Hotel Turku Seaport
Hiisi Hotel Turku Seaport7.3 mi from Naantali Old Town
7.4 out of 10, Good, (163 reviews)
The price is £52
includes taxes & fees
16 Oct - 17 Oct

10. West Side Hotel
West Side Hotel7.4 mi from Naantali Old Town
6.8 out of 10, Good, (138 reviews)
The price is £63
includes taxes & fees
7 Oct - 8 Oct

11. Bob W Turku City Centre
Bob W Turku City Centre8.6 mi from Naantali Old Town
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (644 reviews)
The price is £34
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct

12. Holiday Club Naantali Apartments
Holiday Club Naantali Apartments0.6 mi from Naantali Old Town
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (38 reviews)
The price is £212
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct

13. Laivahostel S/S Bore
Laivahostel S/S Bore7.7 mi from Naantali Old Town
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,000 reviews)
The price is £73
includes taxes & fees
8 Oct - 9 Oct

14. Radisson Blu Marina Palace Hotel, Turku
Radisson Blu Marina Palace Hotel, Turku8.4 mi from Naantali Old Town
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is £106
includes taxes & fees
16 Oct - 17 Oct

15. Scandic Go, Eerikinkatu 30
Scandic Go, Eerikinkatu 308.3 mi from Naantali Old Town
7.6 out of 10, Good, (1,002 reviews)
The price is £56
includes taxes & fees
11 Oct - 12 Oct

16. Original Sokos Hotel Kupittaa
Original Sokos Hotel Kupittaa9.6 mi from Naantali Old Town
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (551 reviews)
The price is £105
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

17. Scandic Julia
Scandic Julia8.7 mi from Naantali Old Town
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,000 reviews)
The price is £69
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

18. Centro Hotel Turku
Centro Hotel Turku8.7 mi from Naantali Old Town
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,004 reviews)
The price is £106
includes taxes & fees
22 Oct - 23 Oct

19. Solo Sokos Hotel Turun Seurahuone
Solo Sokos Hotel Turun Seurahuone8.4 mi from Naantali Old Town
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (831 reviews)
The price is £128
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct

20. Park Hotel Turku
Park Hotel Turku8.2 mi from Naantali Old Town
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (708 reviews)
The price is £95
includes taxes & fees
11 Oct - 12 Oct
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.




































































