Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Sant Marcin Catholic Church?
Properties are selected based on real traveller reviews and popularity among guests who’ve booked a night near Sant Marcin Catholic Church on Hotels.com. These hotels close to Sant Marcin Catholic Church consistently deliver on quality, location and traveller experience. Last updated on 14 October 2026.

1. Radisson Resort Kolobrzeg
Radisson Resort KolobrzegDzielnica Uzdrowiskowa, 1.6 mi from Sant Marcin Catholic Church
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (124 reviews)
The price is £79
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

2. BalticON Apartments Polanki Aqua
BalticON Apartments Polanki Aqua1.6 mi from Sant Marcin Catholic Church
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (8 reviews)
The price is £109
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct

3. Baltic Forest
Baltic Forest1.1 mi from Sant Marcin Catholic Church
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (6 reviews)
The price is £82
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

4. Shuum Boutique Wellness Hotel
Shuum Boutique Wellness HotelDzielnica Uzdrowiskowa, 1.2 mi from Sant Marcin Catholic Church
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (61 reviews)
The price is £81
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

5. Hotel Aquarius Spa
Hotel Aquarius SpaDzielnica Uzdrowiskowa, 1.3 mi from Sant Marcin Catholic Church
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (133 reviews)
The price is £112
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct

6. Sun&Relax Apartamenty Bursztynowe
Sun&Relax Apartamenty Bursztynowe0.4 mi from Sant Marcin Catholic Church
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (8 reviews)
The price is £53
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct

7. Seaside Park Hotel
Seaside Park HotelDzielnica Uzdrowiskowa, 1.9 mi from Sant Marcin Catholic Church
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (111 reviews)
The price is £84
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

8. Royal Tulip Sand Kolobrzeg
Royal Tulip Sand KolobrzegDzielnica Uzdrowiskowa, 0.4 mi from Sant Marcin Catholic Church
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (221 reviews)
The price is £78
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

9. Maxymilian *** Unique Hotel - Adults Only (+15)
Maxymilian *** Unique Hotel - Adults Only (+15)Dzielnica Uzdrowiskowa, 0.4 mi from Sant Marcin Catholic Church
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (78 reviews)
The price is £51
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

11. Jantar Hotel & Spa
Jantar Hotel & SpaDzielnica Uzdrowiskowa, 0.5 mi from Sant Marcin Catholic Church
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (69 reviews)
The price is £57
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

12. BalticON Nadmorskie Tarasy
BalticON Nadmorskie TarasyDzielnica Uzdrowiskowa, 0.2 mi from Sant Marcin Catholic Church
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (35 reviews)
The price is £123
includes taxes & fees
16 Oct - 17 Oct

13. BalticOn Polanki Park
BalticOn Polanki Park1.2 mi from Sant Marcin Catholic Church
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (44 reviews)
The price is £94
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

14. Olymp IV Spa & Wellness
Olymp IV Spa & WellnessDzielnica Uzdrowiskowa, 1.2 mi from Sant Marcin Catholic Church
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (141 reviews)
The price is £69
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

15. Marine Hotel
Marine HotelDzielnica Uzdrowiskowa, 1.9 mi from Sant Marcin Catholic Church
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (234 reviews)
The price is £94
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

18. Hotel New Skanpol
Hotel New SkanpolŚródmieście, 0.4 mi from Sant Marcin Catholic Church
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (231 reviews)
The price is £66
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct

19. Diune Resort
Diune ResortDzielnica Uzdrowiskowa, 1.7 mi from Sant Marcin Catholic Church
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (87 reviews)
The price is £63
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct

20. Factory Resort Wellness & SPA
Factory Resort Wellness & SPADzielnica Uzdrowiskowa, 0.9 mi from Sant Marcin Catholic Church
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (13 reviews)
The price is £75
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Sant Marcin Catholic Church
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Radisson Resort Kolobrzeg | 9.4 Exceptional 124 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() BalticON Apartments Polanki Aqua | 9.4 Exceptional 8 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Baltic Forest | 9.4 Exceptional 6 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Shuum Boutique Wellness Hotel | 9.2 Wonderful 61 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Aquarius Spa | 9.2 Wonderful 133 reviews | View |




































































