Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Puerco Canyon Beach?
Properties are selected based on real traveller reviews and popularity among guests who’ve booked a night near Puerco Canyon Beach on Hotels.com. These hotels close to Puerco Canyon Beach consistently deliver on quality, location and traveller experience. Last updated on 11 October 2026.

1. Villa Graziadio Executive Center at Pepperdine University
Villa Graziadio Executive Center at Pepperdine University1 mi from Puerco Canyon Beach
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (278 reviews)
The price is £204
includes taxes & fees
12 Oct - 13 Oct

2. Hilton Garden Inn Calabasas
Hilton Garden Inn Calabasas9.2 mi from Puerco Canyon Beach
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,810 reviews)
The price is £124
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct

3. Cambria Hotel Calabasas - Malibu
Cambria Hotel Calabasas - Malibu8 mi from Puerco Canyon Beach
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,610 reviews)
The price is £129
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

4. Hampton Inn & Suites Agoura Hills
Hampton Inn & Suites Agoura Hills8.7 mi from Puerco Canyon Beach
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is £127
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

5. Good Nite Inn - Calabasas
Good Nite Inn - Calabasas7.8 mi from Puerco Canyon Beach
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (2,676 reviews)
The price is £81
includes taxes & fees
12 Oct - 13 Oct

6. TownePlace Suites by Marriott Agoura Hills
TownePlace Suites by Marriott Agoura Hills8.4 mi from Puerco Canyon Beach
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (520 reviews)
The price is £122
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

7. Homewood Suites by Hilton Agoura Hills
Homewood Suites by Hilton Agoura Hills8.2 mi from Puerco Canyon Beach
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,003 reviews)
The price is £127
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

8. Courtyard by Marriott Thousand Oaks Agoura Hills
Courtyard by Marriott Thousand Oaks Agoura Hills8.4 mi from Puerco Canyon Beach
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (795 reviews)
The price is £122
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

9. Residence Inn by Marriott Los Angeles Westlake Village
Residence Inn by Marriott Los Angeles Westlake Village9.5 mi from Puerco Canyon Beach
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (864 reviews)
The price is £146
includes taxes & fees
12 Oct - 13 Oct

10. The Anza - A Calabasas Hotel
The Anza - A Calabasas Hotel9.7 mi from Puerco Canyon Beach
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,121 reviews)
The price is £114
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

11. The Surfrider Malibu
The Surfrider MalibuEastern Malibu, 2.4 mi from Puerco Canyon Beach
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (465 reviews)
The price is £410
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct

12. Hyatt Regency Westlake
Hyatt Regency Westlake10.5 mi from Puerco Canyon Beach
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,004 reviews)
The price is £172
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct

13. Four Seasons Hotel Los Angeles at Westlake Village
Four Seasons Hotel Los Angeles at Westlake Village9.6 mi from Puerco Canyon Beach
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is £420
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

14. Hilton Woodland Hills / Los Angeles
Hilton Woodland Hills / Los Angeles12.8 mi from Puerco Canyon Beach
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,255 reviews)
The price is £131
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

15. Sheraton Agoura Hills Hotel
Sheraton Agoura Hills Hotel8.5 mi from Puerco Canyon Beach
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,007 reviews)
The price is £146
includes taxes & fees
12 Oct - 13 Oct

16. Malibu Country Inn
Malibu Country InnCentral Malibu, 5.7 mi from Puerco Canyon Beach
7.8 out of 10, Good, (1,000 reviews)
The price is £182
includes taxes & fees
12 Oct - 13 Oct

17. Malibu Beach Inn
Malibu Beach InnEastern Malibu, 2.6 mi from Puerco Canyon Beach
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (522 reviews)
The price is £643
includes taxes & fees
13 Oct - 14 Oct

18. Calamigos Ranch Resort & Spa
Calamigos Ranch Resort & Spa7 mi from Puerco Canyon Beach
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (492 reviews)
The price is £602
includes taxes & fees
12 Oct - 13 Oct

19. Warner Center Marriott Woodland Hills
Warner Center Marriott Woodland Hills12.1 mi from Puerco Canyon Beach
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is £161
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct

20. Courtyard by Marriott Los Angeles Woodland Hills
Courtyard by Marriott Los Angeles Woodland Hills11.8 mi from Puerco Canyon Beach
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is £117
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Puerco Canyon Beach
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Villa Graziadio Executive Center at Pepperdine University | 9.2 Wonderful 278 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hilton Garden Inn Calabasas | 9.4 Exceptional 1,810 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Cambria Hotel Calabasas - Malibu | 9.4 Exceptional 1,610 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hampton Inn & Suites Agoura Hills | 9.4 Exceptional 1,000 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Good Nite Inn - Calabasas | 8.6 Excellent 2,676 reviews | View |



































































