Properties are selected based on real traveller reviews and popularity among guests who’ve booked a night near Ponte Buriano on Hotels.com. These hotels close to Ponte Buriano consistently deliver on quality, location and traveller experience. Last updated on .
Hotels near Ponte Buriano
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Ponte Buriano?

1. La Cantina Relais - Fattoria Il Cipresso
La Cantina Relais - Fattoria Il Cipresso9.4 mi from Ponte Buriano
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (119 reviews)
The price is £82
includes taxes & fees
12 Oct - 13 Oct

2. B&B Country House Poggio del Drago
B&B Country House Poggio del Drago4 mi from Ponte Buriano
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (66 reviews)
The price is £77
includes taxes & fees
11 Oct - 12 Oct

3. Chimera Tuscany Resort
Chimera Tuscany Resort2.8 mi from Ponte Buriano
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (31 reviews)
The price is £137
includes taxes & fees
13 Oct - 14 Oct

4. Hotel Le Capanne
Hotel Le Capanne6.5 mi from Ponte Buriano
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (65 reviews)
The price is £93
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct

5. Hotel Il Viandante
Hotel Il Viandante12.2 mi from Ponte Buriano
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (169 reviews)
The price is £87
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct

6. I Salici Agriturismo
I Salici Agriturismo8.3 mi from Ponte Buriano
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (9 reviews)
The price is £82
includes taxes & fees
22 Oct - 23 Oct

7. SUGAR ROOMS Residenza d' Epoca
SUGAR ROOMS Residenza d' EpocaArezzo Centro Storico, 5 mi from Ponte Buriano
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (37 reviews)
The price is £186
includes taxes & fees
9 Oct - 10 Oct

8. Antiche Mura
Antiche MuraArezzo Centro Storico, 4.8 mi from Ponte Buriano
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (100 reviews)
The price is £75
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct

9. Fondaco del Moro
Fondaco del Moro8.8 mi from Ponte Buriano
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (62 reviews)
The price is £57
includes taxes & fees
7 Oct - 8 Oct

10. Il Gentiluomo Hotel & SPA
Il Gentiluomo Hotel & SPA4.1 mi from Ponte Buriano
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (176 reviews)
The price is £65
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

11. Hotel Minerva
Hotel Minerva4 mi from Ponte Buriano
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (581 reviews)
The price is £80
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

12. Moody smart & comfy Hotel
Moody smart & comfy Hotel11.1 mi from Ponte Buriano
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (12 reviews)
The price is £103
includes taxes & fees
13 Oct - 14 Oct

13. Relais La Torre
Relais La Torre5.6 mi from Ponte Buriano
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (49 reviews)
The price is £146
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct

14. Villa La Ginestra
Villa La Ginestra4.8 mi from Ponte Buriano
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (5 reviews)
The price is £90
includes taxes & fees
11 Oct - 12 Oct

15. Il Verreno
Il Verreno11.4 mi from Ponte Buriano
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (75 reviews)
The price is £187
includes taxes & fees
13 Oct - 14 Oct

16. Casa Vacanze Le Fornaci
Casa Vacanze Le Fornaci4.8 mi from Ponte Buriano
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (7 reviews)
The price is £106
includes taxes & fees
9 Oct - 10 Oct

17. B&B Villa La Nussa
B&B Villa La Nussa4.7 mi from Ponte Buriano
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (29 reviews)
The price is £59
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

18. DormiVeglia B&B
DormiVeglia B&B12.3 mi from Ponte Buriano
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (30 reviews)
The price is £99
includes taxes & fees
11 Oct - 12 Oct

19. B&B Hotel Arezzo
B&B Hotel Arezzo3.5 mi from Ponte Buriano
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (368 reviews)
The price is £61
includes taxes & fees
16 Oct - 17 Oct

20. Agriturismo Cuprena
Agriturismo Cuprena3.7 mi from Ponte Buriano
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (20 reviews)
The price is £233
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Other landmarks near Ponte Buriano
Frequently asked questions
Keep exploring
- Hotels with Parking in Bibbiena
- Hotels with a Pool in Arezzo
- Hotels with Parking in Arezzo
- Hotels with Free Breakfast in Arezzo
- Hotels with Kitchens in Arezzo
- Pet-Friendly Hotels in Arezzo
- Guest Houses in Arezzo
- B&B in Arezzo
- Luxury Hotels in Arezzo
- 3 Star Hotels in Arezzo
- 4 Star Hotels in Arezzo
- Resorts & Hotels with Spas in Arezzo
- Arezzo Hotels
- Bagnoro Hotels
- Raggiolo Hotels
- Bagnaia Hotels
- Pet-Friendly Hotels in Montevarchi
- Family Hotels in Montevarchi
- Montevarchi Hotels
- Hotels with Parking in Caprese Michelangelo
- Family Hotels in Sinalunga
- Hotels with a Pool in Chianti Region
- Pet-Friendly Hotels in Chianti Region
- Winery Hotels in Chianti Region
- Family Hotels in Chianti Region
- Hotels near Montevarchi-Terranuova Station
- San Giustino Valdarno Hotels
- Terranuova Bracciolini Hotels
- Oliveto Hotels
- Hotels with Free Breakfast in Castelnuovo Berardenga
- Hotels with a Pool in Castelfranco Piandisco
- Apartments in Castelfranco Piandisco
- Hotels with Parking in Castelfranco di Sopra
- Hotels with Free Breakfast in Figline e Incisa Valdarno
- Apartments in Figline e Incisa Valdarno
- Business Hotels in Figline e Incisa Valdarno
- Hotels with a Pool in Cortona Old Town
- Hotels with Free Breakfast in Cortona Old Town
- Guest Houses in Cortona Old Town
- B&B in Cortona Old Town
- Business Hotels in Cortona Old Town
- Winery Hotels in Cortona Old Town
- Monte San Savino Hotels
- Hotels with a Pool in Cortona
- Apartments in Cortona
- B&B in Cortona
- Luxury Hotels in Cortona
- 3 Star Hotels in Cortona
- 4 Star Hotels in Cortona
- Winery Hotels in Cortona
- Hotels with Hot Springs in Cortona
- Family Hotels in Cortona
- Resorts & Hotels with Spas in Cortona
- Hotels with a Pool in Gaiole in Chianti
- Winery Hotels in Gaiole in Chianti
- Family Hotels in Gaiole in Chianti
- Hotels near Arezzo Equestrian Centre
- Borro Hotels
- Vitiano Hotels
- Talla Hotels
- Ponticino Hotels
- Hotels with Parking in Bucine
- Family Hotels in Bucine
- Bucine Hotels
- Hotels with Hot Springs in Rapolano Terme
- Rassina Hotels
- Hotels with Free Breakfast in Reggello
- Family Hotels in Reggello
- Mercatale Valdarno Hotels
- Guest Houses in Sansepolcro
- Hotels near Arezzo Pescaiola Station
- Hotels near Piazza Grande
- Hotels near Arezzo Exhibition Center
- Casacciola-Belvedere Hotels
- San Martino Hotels
- Cennina Hotels
- Hotels near Monte San Savino Station
- Alberoro Hotels
- Family Hotels in Poppi
- Duddova Hotels
- Subbiano Hotels
- Loro Ciuffenna Hotels
- Hotels with Free Breakfast near Anghiari Historic Town Center
- B&B in Anghiari Historic Town Center
- Winery Hotels near Anghiari Historic Town Center
- Hotels with a Pool in Radda in Chianti
- Hotels with Free Breakfast in Radda in Chianti
- Luxury Hotels in Radda in Chianti
- 4 Star Hotels in Radda in Chianti
- Business Hotels in Radda in Chianti
- Winery Hotels in Radda in Chianti
- Family Hotels in Radda in Chianti
- Resorts & Hotels with Spas in Radda in Chianti
- Hotels near Arezzo Station




























































