Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Federico García Lorca Garden?
Properties are selected based on real traveller reviews and popularity among guests who’ve booked a night near Federico García Lorca Garden on Hotels.com. These hotels close to Federico García Lorca Garden consistently deliver on quality, location and traveller experience. Last updated on 10 October 2026.

1. Hotel d'Aubusson
Hotel d'Aubusson0.6 mi from Federico García Lorca Garden
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (742 reviews)
The price is £605
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

2. Hotel le 6 Tiquetonne
Hotel le 6 Tiquetonne0.7 mi from Federico García Lorca Garden
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (53 reviews)
The price is £206
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

3. Hotel Le Grand Mazarin
Hotel Le Grand Mazarin0.2 mi from Federico García Lorca Garden
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (149 reviews)
The price is £560
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

4. Pavillon de la Reine & Spa, Place des Vosges
Pavillon de la Reine & Spa, Place des Vosges0.6 mi from Federico García Lorca Garden
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (726 reviews)
The price is £476
includes taxes & fees
11 Oct - 12 Oct

5. Boudoir des Muses
Boudoir des Muses0.6 mi from Federico García Lorca Garden
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (170 reviews)
The price is £238
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

6. Hôtel des Orfèvres
Hôtel des OrfèvresSaint-Germain-l'Auxerrois, 0.4 mi from Federico García Lorca Garden
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (112 reviews)
The price is £168
includes taxes & fees
11 Oct - 12 Oct

7. La Chambre du Marais
La Chambre du Marais0.7 mi from Federico García Lorca Garden
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (309 reviews)
The price is £292
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

8. Select Hotel - Rive Gauche
Select Hotel - Rive GaucheSorbonne, 0.6 mi from Federico García Lorca Garden
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,007 reviews)
The price is £200
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

9. Hôtel Pilgrim
Hôtel Pilgrim0.4 mi from Federico García Lorca Garden
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (336 reviews)
The price is £198
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

10. Hotel du Jeu de Paume
Hotel du Jeu de Paume0.2 mi from Federico García Lorca Garden
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (450 reviews)
The price is £292
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

11. Hôtel Baume
Hôtel BaumeOdéon, 0.7 mi from Federico García Lorca Garden
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (813 reviews)
The price is £217
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

12. Hotel Grand Coeur Latin
Hotel Grand Coeur LatinSorbonne, 0.7 mi from Federico García Lorca Garden
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (444 reviews)
The price is £206
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

13. Hôtel Parc Saint Séverin
Hôtel Parc Saint SéverinSorbonne, 0.4 mi from Federico García Lorca Garden
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (670 reviews)
The price is £201
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

14. Hotel Dame des Arts
Hotel Dame des Arts0.5 mi from Federico García Lorca Garden
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (553 reviews)
The price is £301
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

15. 9Confidentiel
9Confidentiel0.2 mi from Federico García Lorca Garden
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (602 reviews)
The price is £254
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

16. Grand Hôtel de L'Univers
Grand Hôtel de L'Univers0.7 mi from Federico García Lorca Garden
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (624 reviews)
The price is £146
includes taxes & fees
11 Oct - 12 Oct

17. L'Empire Paris
L'Empire ParisLes Halles, 0.6 mi from Federico García Lorca Garden
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,005 reviews)
The price is £215
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

18. Le Relais des Halles
Le Relais des HallesLes Halles, 0.6 mi from Federico García Lorca Garden
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (83 reviews)
The price is £289
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

19. Hôtel Left Bank Saint Germain
Hôtel Left Bank Saint Germain0.6 mi from Federico García Lorca Garden
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (735 reviews)
The price is £185
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

20. Hotel Atmospheres
Hotel AtmospheresSorbonne, 0.5 mi from Federico García Lorca Garden
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is £180
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Federico García Lorca Garden
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Hotel d'Aubusson | 9.8 Exceptional 742 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel le 6 Tiquetonne | 9.6 Exceptional 53 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Le Grand Mazarin | 9.6 Exceptional 149 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Pavillon de la Reine & Spa, Place des Vosges | 9.6 Exceptional 726 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Boudoir des Muses | 9.6 Exceptional 170 reviews | View |



































































