Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Popular sort options for Pasila autojuna-asema Station hotels
Where to stay near Pasila autojuna-asema Station?
Properties are selected based on real traveller reviews and popularity among guests who’ve booked a night near Pasila autojuna-asema Station on Hotels.com. These hotels close to Pasila autojuna-asema Station consistently deliver on quality, location and traveller experience. Last updated on 8 October 2026.

1. Citybox Helsinki
Citybox Helsinki1.7 mi from Pasila autojuna-asema Station
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (991 reviews)
The price is £56
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

2. The Folks Hotel Konepaja
The Folks Hotel KonepajaVallila, 0.9 mi from Pasila autojuna-asema Station
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (670 reviews)
The price is £101
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

3. VALO Hotel & Work Helsinki
VALO Hotel & Work Helsinki1.1 mi from Pasila autojuna-asema Station
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,898 reviews)
The price is £53
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

4. Crowne Plaza Helsinki by IHG
Crowne Plaza Helsinki by IHGTaka-Toolo, 1.7 mi from Pasila autojuna-asema Station
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,023 reviews)
The price is £80
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

5. Original Sokos Hotel Tripla
Original Sokos Hotel Tripla0.5 mi from Pasila autojuna-asema Station
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is £112
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct

6. Holiday Inn Helsinki - Expo by IHG
Holiday Inn Helsinki - Expo by IHG0.3 mi from Pasila autojuna-asema Station
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,026 reviews)
The price is £80
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

7. Noli Sörnäinen
Noli Sörnäinen1.6 mi from Pasila autojuna-asema Station
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (625 reviews)
The price is £59
includes taxes & fees
12 Oct - 13 Oct

8. Scandic Paasi
Scandic Paasi1.9 mi from Pasila autojuna-asema Station
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,018 reviews)
The price is £68
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

9. Hotel Haaga Central Park
Hotel Haaga Central Park1.3 mi from Pasila autojuna-asema Station
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,024 reviews)
The price is £78
includes taxes & fees
10 Oct - 11 Oct

10. Töölö Towers
Töölö TowersTaka-Toolo, 1.9 mi from Pasila autojuna-asema Station
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (460 reviews)
The price is £93
includes taxes & fees
11 Oct - 12 Oct

11. CheapSleep Helsinki - Hostel
CheapSleep Helsinki - HostelVallila, 1.1 mi from Pasila autojuna-asema Station
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (1,012 reviews)
The price is £42
includes taxes & fees
14 Oct - 15 Oct

12. InnTourist Hostel
InnTourist Hostel2 mi from Pasila autojuna-asema Station
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (89 reviews)
The price is £50
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct

13. Sky Hostel Helsinki
Sky Hostel Helsinki2 mi from Pasila autojuna-asema Station
7.4 out of 10, Good, (267 reviews)
The price is £35
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

14. Forenom Serviced Apartments Helsinki Mansku
Forenom Serviced Apartments Helsinki Mansku1.1 mi from Pasila autojuna-asema Station
7.0 out of 10, Good, (9 reviews)
The price is £94
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

15. Scandic Meilahti
Scandic Meilahti1.1 mi from Pasila autojuna-asema Station
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (773 reviews)
The price is £76
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

16. Scandic Park Helsinki
Scandic Park HelsinkiTaka-Toolo, 1.7 mi from Pasila autojuna-asema Station
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,150 reviews)
The price is £68
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

17. Scandic Pasila
Scandic Pasila0.4 mi from Pasila autojuna-asema Station
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (456 reviews)
The price is £77
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

18. Scandic Hakaniemi
Scandic Hakaniemi1.9 mi from Pasila autojuna-asema Station
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,009 reviews)
The price is £60
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

19. Scandic Kallio
Scandic Kallio1.4 mi from Pasila autojuna-asema Station
7.8 out of 10, Good, (1,012 reviews)
The price is £51
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

20. Lapland Hotels Bulevardi
Lapland Hotels BulevardiKamppi, 2.8 mi from Pasila autojuna-asema Station
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,012 reviews)
The price is £135
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Pasila autojuna-asema Station
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Citybox Helsinki | 9.4 Exceptional 991 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Folks Hotel Konepaja | 9.4 Exceptional 670 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() VALO Hotel & Work Helsinki | 8.8 Excellent 1,898 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Crowne Plaza Helsinki by IHG | 9.0 Wonderful 1,023 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Original Sokos Hotel Tripla | 9.0 Wonderful 1,001 reviews | View |




































































