Properties are selected based on real traveller reviews and popularity among guests who’ve booked a night in Lisbon on Hotels.com. These Lisbon hotels consistently deliver on quality, location and traveller experience. Last updated on .
Hotels in Lisbon
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
18 Oct - 19 OctTomorrow
19 Oct - 20 OctNext weekend
23 Oct - 25 OctIn two weeks
30 Oct - 1 NovWhere to stay in Lisbon?




1. Ouro Rossio Hotel
Ouro Rossio HotelLisbon City Center
£100
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov




2. Hotel Mundial
Hotel MundialLisbon City Center
£114
includes taxes & fees
17 Nov - 18 Nov




3. Dorma Saldanha
Dorma SaldanhaLisbon City Center
£73
includes taxes & fees
17 Nov - 18 Nov




4. EPIC SANA Lisboa Hotel
EPIC SANA Lisboa HotelLisbon City Center
£197
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




5. Tivoli Oriente Lisboa Hotel
Tivoli Oriente Lisboa HotelLisbon
£121
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov




6. Jupiter Lisboa Hotel – Rooftop & Spa
Jupiter Lisboa Hotel – Rooftop & SpaLisbon City Center
£87
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




7. Hotel Acta Moa
Hotel Acta MoaLisbon City Center
£80
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov




8. Locke de Santa Joana
Locke de Santa JoanaLisbon City Center
£74
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




9. Browns Central Hotel
Browns Central HotelLisbon City Center
£109
includes taxes & fees
17 Nov - 18 Nov




10. Hotel Star Inn Lisbon Aeroporto
Hotel Star Inn Lisbon AeroportoLisbon
Hotel Star Inn Lisbon Aeroporto




11. VIP Executive Picoas Hotel
VIP Executive Picoas HotelLisbon City Center
£80
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




12. EPIC SANA Marques Hotel
EPIC SANA Marques HotelLisbon City Center
£193
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




13. Hotel Santa Justa Lisboa
Hotel Santa Justa LisboaLisbon City Center
£140
includes taxes & fees
17 Nov - 18 Nov




14. Holiday Inn Lisbon by IHG
Holiday Inn Lisbon by IHGLisbon City Center
£86
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




15. Corinthia Lisbon
Corinthia LisbonLisbon City Center
£211
includes taxes & fees
24 Oct - 25 Oct




16. Eurostars Universal Lisboa
Eurostars Universal LisboaLisbon
£100
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




17. Esqina Cosmopolitan Lodge
Esqina Cosmopolitan LodgeLisbon City Center
£90
includes taxes & fees
17 Nov - 18 Nov




18. Pestana Lisboa Vintage City Center Suites
Pestana Lisboa Vintage City Center SuitesLisbon City Center
£91
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




19. Olivia Lisboa Hotel 5*
Olivia Lisboa Hotel 5*Lisbon City Center
£143
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




20. The Editory Riverside Hotel, an Historic Hotel
The Editory Riverside Hotel, an Historic HotelLisbon Old Town
£113
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov
Get last-minute hotel deals in Lisbon and save more
Sign in to unlock great savings.
£34 off
Hotel Borges Chiado£244
for 2 nights, 1 room
£122 per night
includes taxes & fees
£93 off
Inspira Santos Boutique Hotel£231
for 2 nights, 1 room
£115 per night
includes taxes & fees
£49 off
Ouro Rossio Hotel£347
for 2 nights, 1 room
£174 per night
includes taxes & fees
£45 off
Browns Boutique Hotel£330
for 2 nights, 1 room
£165 per night
includes taxes & fees
£82 off
Corinthia Lisbon£348
for 2 nights, 1 room
£174 per night
includes taxes & fees
£156 off
Eurostars Lisboa Parque£253
for 2 nights, 1 room
£126 per night
includes taxes & fees
£156 off
Dorma Saldanha£248
for 2 nights, 1 room
£124 per night
includes taxes & fees
£45 off
Tempo FLH Hotels£341
for 2 nights, 1 room
£170 per night
includes taxes & fees
£174 off
Blue Liberdade Hotel£367
for 2 nights, 1 room
£183 per night
includes taxes & fees
£12 off
VIP Executive Picoas Hotel£243
for 2 nights, 1 room
£122 per night
includes taxes & fees
£28 off
Hotel Vincci Baixa£379
for 2 nights, 1 room
£190 per night
includes taxes & fees
£239
for 2 nights, 1 room
£119 per night
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
£88 off
Rossio Plaza Hotel£367
for 2 nights, 1 room
£183 per night
includes taxes & fees
£47 off
Hotel Real Palacio£280
for 2 nights, 1 room
£140 per night
includes taxes & fees
£81 off
Internacional Design Hotel£437
for 2 nights, 1 room
£219 per night
includes taxes & fees
£15 off
Browns Central Hotel£109
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
£54 off
Hotel Mundial£114
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
£11 off
Internacional Design Hotel£104
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
£44 off
Dorma Saldanha£73
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
£85 off
Aurea Museum by Eurostars Hotel Company£135
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
£35 off
Rossio Plaza Hotel£126
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
£16 off
Marques De Pombal Hotel£89
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
£15 off
Hotel Borges Chiado£98
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
£83 off
H10 Duque de Loulé£131
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
£4 off
Jam Hotel Lisbon£67
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
£20 off
Browns Boutique Hotel£116
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
£57 off
Portugal Boutique Hotel£128
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
£51 off
Hotel Santa Justa Lisboa£140
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
£11 off
Locke de Santa Joana£106
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
£6 off
VIP Executive Picoas Hotel£84
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
Check out pet-friendly hotels in Lisbon
£165
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov
£184
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov
£143
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov
£74
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov
£156
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov
£182
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov
£121
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov




Altis Avenida Hotel, member of Preferred Hotels & Resorts
Altis Avenida Hotel, member of Preferred Hotels & ResortsLisbon City Center
£197
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov
£147
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov
£93
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov
You may also like hotels with pools in Lisbon
£74
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov
































































































































