Properties are selected based on real traveller reviews and popularity among guests who’ve booked a night in Saint-Merri on Hotels.com. These Saint-Merri hotels consistently deliver on quality, location and traveller experience. Last updated on .
Hotels in Saint-Merri
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay in Saint-Merri?

1. Hotel Le Presbytère
Hotel Le PresbytèreSaint-Merri
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (270 reviews)
The price is £163
includes taxes & fees
11 Oct - 12 Oct

2. Hotel Andrea
Hotel AndreaSaint-Merri
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (619 reviews)
The price is £117
includes taxes & fees
11 Oct - 12 Oct

3. Hotel du Vieux Marais
Hotel du Vieux MaraisSaint-Merri
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (823 reviews)
The price is £130
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

4. WS Hôtel de Ville - Musée Pompidou
WS Hôtel de Ville - Musée PompidouSaint-Merri
6.6 out of 10, Good, (58 reviews)
The price is £136
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

5. WS Hôtel de Ville - Le Marais
WS Hôtel de Ville - Le MaraisSaint-Merri
5.4 out of 10, (13 reviews)
The price is £152
includes taxes & fees
11 Oct - 12 Oct

6. 1er Etage Marais
1er Etage MaraisSaint-Merri
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (212 reviews)
The price is £209
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

7. Hotel Beaubourg
Hotel BeaubourgSaint-Merri
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (256 reviews)
The price is £187
includes taxes & fees
11 Oct - 12 Oct

9. Elegant Apartment - 2bd/6p - Hotel de Ville
Elegant Apartment - 2bd/6p - Hotel de VilleSaint-Merri
2.0 out of 10, (1 review)
The price is £303
additional charges may apply
4 Nov - 5 Nov

10. Hôtel Georgette
Hôtel Georgette0.3 mi from Saint-Merri
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is £85
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

11. Dandy Hotel
Dandy HotelLes Halles, 0.3 mi from Saint-Merri
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (447 reviews)
The price is £169
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

12. Les Tournelles
Les Tournelles0.6 mi from Saint-Merri
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (624 reviews)
The price is £143
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

13. Hotel de Roubaix
Hotel de Roubaix0.5 mi from Saint-Merri
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,548 reviews)
The price is £120
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

14. Hotel Britannique
Hotel BritanniqueSaint-Germain-l'Auxerrois, 0.2 mi from Saint-Merri
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is £224
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

15. Hôtel de La Herse d'Or
Hôtel de La Herse d'Or0.7 mi from Saint-Merri
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (487 reviews)
The price is £137
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

16. Paris France
Paris France0.7 mi from Saint-Merri
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (739 reviews)
The price is £133
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

17. Hôtel Edgar & Achille
Hôtel Edgar & Achille0.7 mi from Saint-Merri
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (811 reviews)
The price is £133
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

18. Hôtel Crayon Rouge
Hôtel Crayon RougeLes Halles, 0.7 mi from Saint-Merri
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (789 reviews)
The price is £163
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

19. Novotel Paris Les Halles
Novotel Paris Les HallesLes Halles, 0.3 mi from Saint-Merri
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,379 reviews)
The price is £267
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

20. Timhotel Le Louvre
Timhotel Le LouvreLes Halles, 0.6 mi from Saint-Merri
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (1,008 reviews)
The price is £154
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top landmarks in Saint-Merri
Check out reviews of Saint-Merri hotels guests love

ibis Paris CDG Airport
10/10 Excellent
Frequently asked questions
Find out more about Saint-Merri
Keep exploring
- Hotels with Kitchens near Rue de Rivoli
- Cheap Hotels near Rue de Rivoli
- Luxury Hotels near Rue de Rivoli
- 3 Star Hotels in Rue de Rivoli
- 4 Star Hotels in Rue de Rivoli
- 5 Star Hotels in Rue de Rivoli
- Shopping Hotels near Rue de Rivoli
- Lgbtqia-Welcoming Hotels near Rue de Rivoli
- Boutique Hotels near Rue de Rivoli
- Hotels near Rue de Rivoli
- Paris City Center Hotels
- Hotels near Theatre du Chatelet
- Hotels near Rambuteau Metro Station
- Hotels near Centre Pompidou
- Hotels near Chatelet Station
- Latin Quarter Hotels
- Aparthotels in Rue des Francs-Bourgeois
- 5 Star Hotels in Rue des Francs-Bourgeois
- Resorts & Hotels with Spas near Rue des Francs-Bourgeois
- Hotels near Jardin Anne-Frank
- Hotels near Office du Tourisme et des Congrès de Paris
- Hotels near Place Georges Pompidou
- Hotels near Hôtel de Ville
- Hotels near Federico García Lorca Garden
- Hotels with a Pool near Île de la Cité
- Hotels with Parking near Île de la Cité
- Hotels with a Gym near Île de la Cité
- Pet-Friendly Hotels near Île de la Cité
- Aparthotels in Île de la Cité
- Cheap Hotels near Île de la Cité
- Luxury Hotels near Île de la Cité
- 3 Star Hotels in Île de la Cité
- 4 Star Hotels in Île de la Cité
- 5 Star Hotels in Île de la Cité
- Shopping Hotels near Île de la Cité
- Boutique Hotels near Île de la Cité
- Family Hotels near Île de la Cité
- Resorts & Hotels with Spas near Île de la Cité
- Hotels near Hôtel de Ville Metro Station
- Hotels with Parking in 4th Arrondissement
- Pet-Friendly Hotels in 4th Arrondissement
- Cheap Hotels in 4th Arrondissement
- Luxury Hotels in 4th Arrondissement
- 3 Star Hotels in 4th Arrondissement
- 4 Star Hotels in 4th Arrondissement
- 5 Star Hotels in 4th Arrondissement
- Family Hotels in 4th Arrondissement
- 4th Arrondissement Hotels
- Hotels near Palais de Justice
- Hotels near Gare du Nord RER Station
- Hotels near Notre-Dame
- Hotels near Eiffel Tower
- Hotels near Les Blancs Manteaux
- Quartier de l'Horloge Hotels
- Aparthotels in Rue Montorgueil
- Cheap Hotels near Rue Montorgueil
- Luxury Hotels near Rue Montorgueil
- 3 Star Hotels in Rue Montorgueil
- 4 Star Hotels in Rue Montorgueil
- Shopping Hotels near Rue Montorgueil
- Boutique Hotels near Rue Montorgueil
- Family Hotels near Rue Montorgueil
- Hotels with a Pool in Paris
- Hotels with Parking in Paris
- Hotels with a Gym in Paris
- Hotels with Free Breakfast in Paris
- Hotels with Kitchens in Paris
- Pet-Friendly Hotels in Paris
- Hostels in Paris
- Apartments in Paris
- Aparthotels in Paris
- Guest Houses in Paris
- B&B in Paris
- Cheap Hotels in Paris
- Luxury Hotels in Paris
- 1 Star Hotels in Paris
- 2 Star Hotels in Paris
- 3 Star Hotels in Paris
- 4 Star Hotels in Paris
- 5 Star Hotels in Paris
- Business Hotels in Paris
- Shopping Hotels in Paris
- Historic Hotels in Paris
- Lgbtqia-Welcoming Hotels in Paris
- Boutique Hotels in Paris
- Family Hotels in Paris
- Golf Hotels in Paris
- Resorts & Hotels with Spas in Paris
- Paris Hotels
- Hotels near Bazar de l'Hotel de Ville
- Hotels near Place Harvey Milk
- Marais Hotels
- Hotels near Châtelet-Les Halles Station
- Hotels near Eglise Saint Merri
- Resorts & Hotels with Spas near Les Bouquinistes de Paris
- Hotels near St-Pierre de Montmarte
- Hotels near Salle St-Jean
- Hotels near Tour St-Jacques
- Hotels near Louvre Museum
- Luxury Hotels in 3rd Arrondissement








































































