Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay in Nordbahnhof?
Properties are selected based on real traveller reviews and popularity among guests who’ve booked a night in Nordbahnhof on Hotels.com. These Nordbahnhof hotels consistently deliver on quality, location and traveller experience. Last updated on 15 October 2026.

1. McDreams Hotel Stuttgart-City
McDreams Hotel Stuttgart-CityNordbahnhof
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (660 reviews)
The price is £35
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

2. Scandic Stuttgart Europaviertel (Neueröffnung/Reopening)
Scandic Stuttgart Europaviertel (Neueröffnung/Reopening)0.7 mi from Nordbahnhof
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (100 reviews)
The price is £76
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

3. Hampton by Hilton Stuttgart City Centre
Hampton by Hilton Stuttgart City CentreEuropaviertel, 0.8 mi from Nordbahnhof
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (555 reviews)
The price is £76
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

4. Premier Inn Stuttgart City Europaviertel
Premier Inn Stuttgart City EuropaviertelEuropaviertel, 0.9 mi from Nordbahnhof
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (217 reviews)
The price is £58
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

5. Ibis Budget Stuttgart City Nord
Ibis Budget Stuttgart City Nord0.7 mi from Nordbahnhof
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (178 reviews)
The price is £41
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

6. Aloft by Marriott Stuttgart
Aloft by Marriott StuttgartEuropaviertel, 0.8 mi from Nordbahnhof
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is £86
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

7. Jaz in the City Stuttgart
Jaz in the City StuttgartEuropaviertel, 0.7 mi from Nordbahnhof
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (999 reviews)
The price is £85
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

8. Radisson Blu Hotel At Porsche Design Tower Stuttgart
Radisson Blu Hotel At Porsche Design Tower Stuttgart0.6 mi from Nordbahnhof
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (461 reviews)
The price is £111
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

9. Motel One Stuttgart-Feuerbach
Motel One Stuttgart-Feuerbach1 mi from Nordbahnhof
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (480 reviews)
The price is £55
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

10. Moxy Stuttgart Feuerbach
Moxy Stuttgart Feuerbach1.2 mi from Nordbahnhof
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (241 reviews)
The price is £65
includes taxes & fees
24 Oct - 25 Oct

11. Holiday Inn - the niu, Form Stuttgart Feuerbach by IHG
Holiday Inn - the niu, Form Stuttgart Feuerbach by IHG0.7 mi from Nordbahnhof
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (265 reviews)
The price is £68
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

12. Adina Apartment Hotel Stuttgart
Adina Apartment Hotel StuttgartEuropaviertel, 0.9 mi from Nordbahnhof
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (324 reviews)
The price is £76
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

13. ARCOTEL Camino
ARCOTEL Camino1.1 mi from Nordbahnhof
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is £79
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

14. Premier Inn Stuttgart City Centre
Premier Inn Stuttgart City CentreEuropaviertel, 0.8 mi from Nordbahnhof
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (151 reviews)
The price is £59
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

15. Hilton Garden Inn Stuttgart Neckar Park
Hilton Garden Inn Stuttgart Neckar ParkWasen, 2.2 mi from Nordbahnhof
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,000 reviews)
The price is £76
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

16. Hotel Spahr
Hotel Spahr1.8 mi from Nordbahnhof
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (674 reviews)
The price is £66
includes taxes & fees
22 Oct - 23 Oct

17. Adagio Stuttgart Neckarpark
Adagio Stuttgart NeckarparkVeielbrunnen, 1.8 mi from Nordbahnhof
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (167 reviews)
The price is £56
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

18. Le Méridien Stuttgart
Le Méridien Stuttgart1.3 mi from Nordbahnhof
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is £119
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

19. Motel One Stuttgart-Bad Cannstatt
Motel One Stuttgart-Bad Cannstatt1.3 mi from Nordbahnhof
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (316 reviews)
The price is £68
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

20. PLAZA INN Rieker Stuttgart Hauptbahnhof
PLAZA INN Rieker Stuttgart HauptbahnhofHauptbahnhof, 1.3 mi from Nordbahnhof
6.8 out of 10, Good, (1,000 reviews)
The price is £63
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Check out reviews of Nordbahnhof hotels guests love

Scandic Stuttgart Europaviertel (Neueröffnung/Reopening)
Scandic Stuttgart Europaviertel (Neueröffnung/Reopening)Stuttgart-Nord




































































