Properties are selected based on real traveller reviews and popularity among guests who’ve booked a night in Nova Lima Centro on Hotels.com. These Nova Lima Centro hotels consistently deliver on quality, location and traveller experience. Last updated on .
Hotels in Nova Lima Centro
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay in Nova Lima Centro?

1. Tribe Belo Horizonte Savassi
Tribe Belo Horizonte Savassi6.7 mi from Nova Lima Centro
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (132 reviews)
The price is £64
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

2. Mercure Belo Horizonte Vila Da Serra Hotel
Mercure Belo Horizonte Vila Da Serra HotelVila da Serra, 5.9 mi from Nova Lima Centro
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (455 reviews)
The price is £68
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

3. Pousada Santana
Pousada Santana5.9 mi from Nova Lima Centro
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (4 reviews)
The price is £37
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

4. Hotel Differential Flat
Hotel Differential FlatVila da Serra, 6.1 mi from Nova Lima Centro
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (237 reviews)
The price is £80
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

5. Palazzo Torquetti Condo Hotel e Eventos
Palazzo Torquetti Condo Hotel e Eventos6.9 mi from Nova Lima Centro
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (171 reviews)
The price is £86
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

6. BH Raja Hotel
BH Raja Hotel7.4 mi from Nova Lima Centro
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (597 reviews)
The price is £73
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct

7. Piemonte Hotel
Piemonte Hotel6.1 mi from Nova Lima Centro
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (273 reviews)
The price is £98
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

8. Hotel Vivenzo
Hotel Vivenzo6 mi from Nova Lima Centro
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,077 reviews)
The price is £39
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

9. Esuites Virginia Luxemburgo BH
Esuites Virginia Luxemburgo BH7.1 mi from Nova Lima Centro
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (627 reviews)
The price is £47
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct

10. HOTEL POUSADA RESTAURANTE PACHECO
HOTEL POUSADA RESTAURANTE PACHECO9.9 mi from Nova Lima Centro
5.0 out of 10, (2 reviews)
The price is £42
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

11. Gran Vivenzo Cidade Nova
Gran Vivenzo Cidade Nova8.8 mi from Nova Lima Centro
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (958 reviews)
The price is £37
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

12. Caesar Business Belo Horizonte Belvedere Managed by Mercure
Caesar Business Belo Horizonte Belvedere Managed by Mercure6.2 mi from Nova Lima Centro
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (616 reviews)
The price is £75
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

13. Front Hotel Expominas
Front Hotel Expominas9 mi from Nova Lima Centro
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (352 reviews)
The price is £32
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

14. Transamerica Executive Belo Horizonte
Transamerica Executive Belo Horizonte9.9 mi from Nova Lima Centro
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,004 reviews)
The price is £52
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

15. Stop Inn Antonio Carlos
Stop Inn Antonio Carlos8.6 mi from Nova Lima Centro
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (849 reviews)
The price is £40
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

16. San Diego Express Barro Preto
San Diego Express Barro Preto8.1 mi from Nova Lima Centro
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,003 reviews)
The price is £41
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct

17. Esuites Belo Horizonte Minascasa
Esuites Belo Horizonte Minascasa9 mi from Nova Lima Centro
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (912 reviews)
The price is £40
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

18. Via Contorno Hotel
Via Contorno Hotel8.1 mi from Nova Lima Centro
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (269 reviews)
The price is £48
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

19. Ouro Minas Hotel Belo Horizonte, Dolce by Wyndham
Ouro Minas Hotel Belo Horizonte, Dolce by Wyndham9 mi from Nova Lima Centro
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,047 reviews)
The price is £100
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

20. Motel Cavalo Branco
Motel Cavalo Branco8.1 mi from Nova Lima Centro
The price is £65
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Check out reviews of Nova Lima Centro hotels guests love

Dayrell Hotel e Centro de Convenções
8/10 Good
Frequently asked questions
Find out more about Nova Lima Centro
Keep exploring
- 3 Star Hotels in Ouro Branco
- Belo Horizonte Centro Hotels
- Santo Antonio Hotels
- Santa Maria Hotels
- Pousadas in Serra do Cipó
- Cheap Hotels in Serra do Cipó
- Hotels near Instituto de Arte Contemporânea Inhotim
- Hotels near Madre Teresa Hospital
- São Geraldo Hotels
- Hotels with a Pool in Ipatinga
- Pousadas in Conceição do Ibitipoca
- Campus UFMG Hotels
- Savassi Hotels
- Vila Novo Ouro Preto Hotels
- Goiânia Hotels
- Casa Branca Hotels
- Belvedere Hotels
- Pet-Friendly Hotels in Juiz de Fora
- Cheap Hotels in Juiz de Fora
- 2 Star Hotels in Juiz de Fora
- Hotels with a Pool in Tiradentes
- Hotels with a Gym in Tiradentes
- Pousadas in Tiradentes
- Cheap Hotels in Tiradentes
- 3 Star Hotels in Tiradentes
- Family Hotels in Tiradentes
- Coração Eucarístico Hotels
- Nova Lima Hotels
- Hotels near Afonso Pena Avenue
- Renascença Hotels
- Barreiro de Baixo Hotels
- Hotels with Parking in São João del Rei
- Buritis Hotels
- Lourdes Hotels
- Pompeia Hotels
- Sabara Hotels
- Pet-Friendly Hotels in Sao Lourenco
- Pousadas in Sao Lourenco
- Cheap Hotels in Sao Lourenco
- 2 Star Hotels in Sao Lourenco
- 3 Star Hotels in Sao Lourenco
- Business Hotels in Sao Lourenco
- Hotels near Pátio Savassi
- Hotels with Free Breakfast in Varginha
- 3 Star Hotels in Varginha
- Pousadas in Guape
- Cheap Hotels near Lagoa Pampulha
- Pousadas in Brumadinho
- Dom Silvério Hotels
- Hotels near Central Station
- Pousadas in Capitolio Artificial Beach
- Ouro Minas Hotels
- Pet-Friendly Hotels in Ouro Preto
- Hostels in Ouro Preto
- Pousadas in Ouro Preto
- Cheap Hotels in Ouro Preto
- 2 Star Hotels in Ouro Preto
- 3 Star Hotels in Ouro Preto
- Business Hotels in Ouro Preto
- Family Hotels in Ouro Preto
- Pousadas in Minas Gerais
- Resorts & Hotels with Spas in Minas Gerais
- Hotels with Free Breakfast in Betim
- Estoril Hotels
- Hotels with a Pool in Governador Valadares
- Cheap Hotels in Governador Valadares
- Funcionarios Hotels
- Hotels with a Pool in Belo Horizonte
- Hotels with Free Breakfast in Belo Horizonte
- Hostels in Belo Horizonte
- Aparthotels in Belo Horizonte
- Pousadas in Belo Horizonte
- Luxury Hotels in Belo Horizonte
- 3 Star Hotels in Belo Horizonte
- 4 Star Hotels in Belo Horizonte
- Resorts & Hotels with Spas in Belo Horizonte
- Belo Horizonte Hotels
- Pousadas in São João Batista do Glória
- Pousadas in Capitólio
- Pet-Friendly Hotels in Lambari
- 3 Star Hotels in Lambari
- Aeroporto Hotels
- 3 Star Hotels in Uba
- Hotels near Station Square
- Hotels with Parking in Sete Lagoas
- Pousadas in Santana do Riacho




































































