Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay in Brno-Líšeň?
Properties are selected based on real traveller reviews and popularity among guests who’ve booked a night in Brno-Líšeň on Hotels.com. These Brno-Líšeň hotels consistently deliver on quality, location and traveller experience. Last updated on 14 October 2026.

1. Penzion Kadlcův Mlýn
Penzion Kadlcův MlýnBrno-Líšeň
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (29 reviews)
The price is £44
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct

2. Penzion U Libušky by goodnite cz
Penzion U Libušky by goodnite czBrno-Líšeň
4.0 out of 10, (2 reviews)
The price is £58
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

3. Cosmopolitan Bobycentrum – Czech Leading Hotels
Cosmopolitan Bobycentrum – Czech Leading Hotels4.1 mi from Brno-Líšeň
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (645 reviews)
The price is £45
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct

4. Avanti Hotel Brno
Avanti Hotel Brno4.2 mi from Brno-Líšeň
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (285 reviews)
The price is £70
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

5. Hotel Vaka
Hotel Vaka4.1 mi from Brno-Líšeň
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (119 reviews)
The price is £75
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct

6. Courtyard by Marriott Brno
Courtyard by Marriott BrnoBrno-střed, 4.6 mi from Brno-Líšeň
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (428 reviews)
The price is £80
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

7. Hotel Vista
Hotel Vista5.5 mi from Brno-Líšeň
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (548 reviews)
The price is £62
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

8. Orea Resort Santon Brno
Orea Resort Santon Brno8.2 mi from Brno-Líšeň
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (142 reviews)
The price is £65
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct

9. Hotel Botanica by goodnite cz
Hotel Botanica by goodnite czBrno-střed, 5.1 mi from Brno-Líšeň
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (29 reviews)
The price is £66
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

10. Hotel Europa
Hotel EuropaBrno-střed, 4 mi from Brno-Líšeň
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (779 reviews)
The price is £82
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct

12. Clarion Congress Hotel Brno
Clarion Congress Hotel BrnoBrno-střed, 4 mi from Brno-Líšeň
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (14 reviews)
The price is £70
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

13. Hotel Avion - National Cultural Monument - ICONIC HOUSES
Hotel Avion - National Cultural Monument - ICONIC HOUSESBrno-střed, 4.3 mi from Brno-Líšeň
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (130 reviews)
The price is £66
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct

14. Hotel Riverside by Goodnite cz
Hotel Riverside by Goodnite czBrno-střed, 4.8 mi from Brno-Líšeň
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (45 reviews)
The price is £63
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

15. eFi Palace Hotel
eFi Palace HotelBrno-střed, 3.6 mi from Brno-Líšeň
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (315 reviews)
The price is £66
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct

16. EFI SPA Hotel Superior & Pivovar
EFI SPA Hotel Superior & PivovarBrno-střed, 3.9 mi from Brno-Líšeň
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (41 reviews)
The price is £74
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

17. Grandezza Hotel Luxury Palace
Grandezza Hotel Luxury PalaceBrno-střed, 4.2 mi from Brno-Líšeň
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (898 reviews)
The price is £92
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct

18. OREA Hotel Voro Brno
OREA Hotel Voro BrnoBrno-střed, 5.5 mi from Brno-Líšeň
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (292 reviews)
The price is £51
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

19. Penzion Dvorákova
Penzion DvorákovaBrno-střed, 4.1 mi from Brno-Líšeň
7.8 out of 10, Good, (162 reviews)
The price is £70
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

20. Grandhotel Brno
Grandhotel BrnoBrno-střed, 4 mi from Brno-Líšeň
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (789 reviews)
The price is £82
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.





































































