Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay in Curl Curl?
Properties are selected based on real traveller reviews and popularity among guests who’ve booked a night in Curl Curl on Hotels.com. These Curl Curl hotels consistently deliver on quality, location and traveller experience. Last updated on 9 October 2026.

1. Elysium Manly
Elysium ManlyManly, 1.6 mi from Curl Curl
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (384 reviews)
The price is £225
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

2. Nightelier Narrabeen
Nightelier Narrabeen3.7 mi from Curl Curl
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (809 reviews)
The price is £105
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

3. The Sebel Sydney Manly Beach
The Sebel Sydney Manly BeachManly, 1.9 mi from Curl Curl
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (911 reviews)
The price is £174
includes taxes & fees
11 Oct - 12 Oct

4. Meriton Suites Chatswood
Meriton Suites Chatswood6.6 mi from Curl Curl
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,739 reviews)
The price is £88
includes taxes & fees
11 Oct - 12 Oct

5. lyf Bondi Junction Sydney
lyf Bondi Junction Sydney8.7 mi from Curl Curl
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (324 reviews)
The price is £121
includes taxes & fees
11 Oct - 12 Oct

6. View Sydney
View SydneyNorth Sydney, 6.7 mi from Curl Curl
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,590 reviews)
The price is £103
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

7. Citadines Walker North Sydney
Citadines Walker North SydneyNorth Sydney, 6.5 mi from Curl Curl
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (816 reviews)
The price is £109
includes taxes & fees
11 Oct - 12 Oct

8. Rydges North Sydney
Rydges North SydneyNorth Sydney, 6.4 mi from Curl Curl
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (413 reviews)
The price is £108
includes taxes & fees
11 Oct - 12 Oct

9. ADGE Hotel & Residences
ADGE Hotel & ResidencesSurry Hills, 8.7 mi from Curl Curl
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,126 reviews)
The price is £79
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

10. Shangri-La Sydney
Shangri-La SydneyThe Rocks, 7.8 mi from Curl Curl
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,862 reviews)
The price is £160
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct

11. Vibe Hotel North Sydney
Vibe Hotel North SydneyNorth Sydney, 6.6 mi from Curl Curl
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,002 reviews)
The price is £121
includes taxes & fees
11 Oct - 12 Oct

12. Crowne Plaza Sydney Macquarie Park by IHG
Crowne Plaza Sydney Macquarie Park by IHG9.2 mi from Curl Curl
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is £94
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

13. Macleay Hotel
Macleay Hotel7.7 mi from Curl Curl
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is £114
includes taxes & fees
12 Oct - 13 Oct

14. Meriton Suites North Sydney
Meriton Suites North SydneyNorth Sydney, 6.6 mi from Curl Curl
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,437 reviews)
The price is £103
includes taxes & fees
11 Oct - 12 Oct

15. Lakeside Hotel and Conference Centre
Lakeside Hotel and Conference Centre9.8 mi from Curl Curl
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,004 reviews)
The price is £81
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

16. Four Seasons Hotel Sydney
Four Seasons Hotel SydneyThe Rocks, 7.8 mi from Curl Curl
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,266 reviews)
The price is £213
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

17. Song Hotel Sydney
Song Hotel SydneySydney Central Business District, 8.5 mi from Curl Curl
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,958 reviews)
The price is £92
includes taxes & fees
12 Oct - 13 Oct

18. Haven Glebe
Haven Glebe9.4 mi from Curl Curl
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is £108
includes taxes & fees
11 Oct - 12 Oct

19. Holiday Inn Sydney Potts Point by IHG
Holiday Inn Sydney Potts Point by IHG8.1 mi from Curl Curl
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (495 reviews)
The price is £113
includes taxes & fees
11 Oct - 12 Oct

20. Adina Apartment Hotel Bondi Beach Sydney
Adina Apartment Hotel Bondi Beach SydneyBondi Beach, 8.2 mi from Curl Curl
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,198 reviews)
The price is £200
includes taxes & fees
11 Oct - 12 Oct
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.












































































