Photo by lessonslearnedabroad
Hotels in Santiago
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay in Santiago?
Top hotels in Santiago de Compostela

Parador de Santiago de Compostela
Santiago de Compostela Historic Centre
‐0.19 mi from city center
Top hotels in Ames

B&B Hotel Santiago Milladoiro
9.6/10 Exceptional! (147 reviews)
Top hotels in Boqueixon

Hotel Spa Congreso
7.6/10 Good! (295 reviews)
Top cities in Santiago
Teo
While in Teo, you can visit nearby attractions, such as El Corte Ingles Shopping Center and City of Culture of Galicia.
Great weekend hotel deals in Santiago
Showing deals for:21 Aug - 23 Aug
Image gallery for Pazo de Adrán

Pazo de Adrán
Teo
9.2/10Wonderful (22 reviews)
11% off
Price is £282
for 2 nights, 1 room
£141 per night
includes taxes & fees
Top landmarks in Santiago
Check out reviews of Santiago hotels guests love

NH Collection Santiago de Compostela
10/10 Excellent
Find out more about Santiago
Keep exploring
- Hotels with Parking in Teo
- Cheap Hotels in Santiago de Compostela
- 3 Star Hotels in Santiago de Compostela
- Roxos Hotels
- Luxury Hotels in Santiago de Compostela
- Bertamiráns Hotels
- 5 Star Hotels in Santiago de Compostela
- San Xian de Sales Hotels
- Santiago de Compostela Hotels
- Santa Cristina de Fecha Hotels
- Hotels with a Gym in Santiago de Compostela
- Hotels with Airport Transfers in Santiago de Compostela
- Family Hotels in Santiago de Compostela
- Pensions in Santiago de Compostela
- Bembibre Hotels
- Cacheiras Hotels
- A Ramallosa Hotels
- Pet-Friendly Hotels in Santiago de Compostela
- Historic Hotels in Santiago de Compostela
- Boutique Hotels in Santiago de Compostela
- Ortoño Hotels
- Raices Hotels
- Hotels with Parking in Santiago de Compostela
- Hotels with Kitchens in Santiago de Compostela
- Vedra Hotels
- Teo Hotels
- Luou Hotels
- Ames Hotels
- 4 Star Hotels in Santiago de Compostela
- Hotels with a Pool in Santiago de Compostela
- Formaris Hotels
- 2 Star Hotels in Santiago de Compostela
- Val do Dubra Hotels
- Calo Hotels
- Hotels with Free Breakfast in Santiago de Compostela
- San Román Hotels
- Hostels in Santiago de Compostela


























































