Properties are selected based on real traveller reviews and popularity among guests who’ve booked a night in Kanayannur on Hotels.com. These Kanayannur hotels consistently deliver on quality, location and traveller experience. Last updated on .
Hotels in Kanayannur
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
26 Oct - 27 OctTomorrow
27 Oct - 28 OctThis weekend
30 Oct - 1 NovNext weekend
6 Nov - 8 NovWhere to stay in Kanayannur?




1. Crowne Plaza Kochi by IHG
Crowne Plaza Kochi by IHGMaradu
£78
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct




2. Kochi Marriott Hotel
Kochi Marriott HotelEdapally
£91
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct




3. Grand Hyatt Kochi Bolgatty
Grand Hyatt Kochi BolgattyMulavukad
£149
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct




4. Vivanta Ernakulam, Marine Drive
Vivanta Ernakulam, Marine DriveErnakulam North
£60
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct




5. Le Meridien Kochi
Le Meridien KochiMaradu
£72
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct




6. Holiday Inn Cochin by IHG
Holiday Inn Cochin by IHGKanayannur
£54
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct




7. Ramada Resort by Wyndham Kochi
Ramada Resort by Wyndham KochiKumbalam
£58
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct




8. Olive Downtown Kochi
Olive Downtown KochiKadavanthra
£31
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct




9. ibis Kochi City Centre Hotel
ibis Kochi City Centre HotelErnakulam Central
£36
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct




10. Novotel Kochi Infopark
Novotel Kochi InfoparkKakkanad
£45
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct




11. The Artiste, Kochi, a Tribute Portfolio Hotel by Marriott
The Artiste, Kochi, a Tribute Portfolio Hotel by MarriottMaradu
£81
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct




12. The Avenue Regent
The Avenue RegentErnakulam South
£50
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct




14. Courtyard by Marriott Kochi Infopark
Courtyard by Marriott Kochi InfoparkKakkanad
£50
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct




15. Emmanuel Residency Edappally
Emmanuel Residency EdappallyErnakulam
£20
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct




16. Travancore Court
Travancore CourtErnakulam South
£41
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct




17. Sarada Mandiram A Heritage Hotel
Sarada Mandiram A Heritage HotelErnakulam South
£31
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct




18. Radisson Blu Kochi
Radisson Blu KochiElamkulam
£54
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov




19. Ginger Kochi, Kalamassery
Ginger Kochi, KalamasserySouth Kalamassery
£44
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct




20. Shilton International
Shilton InternationalErnakulam Central
£27
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct
Get last-minute hotel deals in Kanayannur and save more
Sign in to unlock great savings.
£6 off
Olive Downtown Kochi£68
for 2 nights, 1 room
£34 per night
includes taxes & fees
£12 off
The Avenue Regent£104
for 2 nights, 1 room
£52 per night
includes taxes & fees
£99
for 2 nights, 1 room
£50 per night
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
£31 off
Shilton International£60
for 2 nights, 1 room
£30 per night
includes taxes & fees
£133
for 2 nights, 1 room
£66 per night
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
£8 off
The Pgs Vedanta Cochin£60
for 2 nights, 1 room
£30 per night
includes taxes & fees
£21 off
Hotel Span International£62
for 2 nights, 1 room
£31 per night
includes taxes & fees
£19 off
Olwen Suites£76
for 2 nights, 1 room
£38 per night
includes taxes & fees
£9 off
Monsoon Empress£82
for 2 nights, 1 room
£41 per night
includes taxes & fees
£8 off
Sidra Pristine Hotel & Portico Halls£76
for 2 nights, 1 room
£38 per night
includes taxes & fees
£9 off
Coral Reef£79
for 2 nights, 1 room
£39 per night
includes taxes & fees
£15 off
Imperial Regency£55
for 2 nights, 1 room
£27 per night
includes taxes & fees
£9 off
The Mercy Luxury Business Hotel£53
for 2 nights, 1 room
£27 per night
includes taxes & fees
£33 off
Keys Select by Lemon Tree Hotels, Kochi£70
for 2 nights, 1 room
£35 per night
includes taxes & fees
£13 off
Yuvarani Residency£73
for 2 nights, 1 room
£37 per night
includes taxes & fees
£99
for 2 nights, 1 room
£50 per night
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
£212 off
Travancore Court£141
for 2 nights, 1 room
£71 per night
includes taxes & fees




Coral Reef Kochi - A Unit of Coral Isle Hotels
Coral Reef Kochi - A Unit of Coral Isle HotelsErnakulam North
£53 off
Coral Reef Kochi - A Unit of Coral Isle Hotels£80
for 2 nights, 1 room
£40 per night
includes taxes & fees
£8 off
Shilton International£74
for 2 nights, 1 room
£37 per night
includes taxes & fees
£25 off
Hotel Span International£76
for 2 nights, 1 room
£38 per night
includes taxes & fees
£33 off
Hotel Abad Plaza£102
for 2 nights, 1 room
£51 per night
includes taxes & fees
£5 off
Ginger Kochi MG Road£92
for 2 nights, 1 room
£46 per night
includes taxes & fees
£8 off
Sidra Pristine Hotel & Portico Halls£76
for 2 nights, 1 room
£38 per night
includes taxes & fees
£43 off
Monsoon Empress£155
for 2 nights, 1 room
£77 per night
includes taxes & fees
£3 off
Hotel Palmyra Grand Inn£30
for 2 nights, 1 room
£15 per night
includes taxes & fees
£21 off
Clarion Hotel Khayal Kochi, Infopark£83
for 2 nights, 1 room
£41 per night
includes taxes & fees
£19 off
Olwen Suites£76
for 2 nights, 1 room
£38 per night
includes taxes & fees
£19 off
The Renai Cochin£99
for 2 nights, 1 room
£49 per night
includes taxes & fees
£15 off
Imperial Regency£55
for 2 nights, 1 room
£27 per night
includes taxes & fees
£25 off
Tribute Royale£102
for 2 nights, 1 room
£51 per night
includes taxes & fees




Coral Reef Kochi - A Unit of Coral Isle Hotels
Coral Reef Kochi - A Unit of Coral Isle HotelsErnakulam North
£30 off
Coral Reef Kochi - A Unit of Coral Isle Hotels£45
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
£13 off
Hotel Span International£35
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
£106 off
Travancore Court£71
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
£6 off
Shilton International£39
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
£8 off
Hotel Abad Plaza£45
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
£2 off
The Pgs Vedanta Cochin£30
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
£5 off
Sidra Pristine Hotel & Portico Halls£38
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
£10 off




























































































