Entire apartment
Sea&lake 201 With Parking by Renters
Mielno apartments with kitchens
Choose dates to view prices





Enjoy your visit to Mielno with a stay at Sea&lake 201 With Parking by Renters. You'll have free perks such as WiFi and self-parking. Kitchens and microwaves are offered in all apartments.
Entire apartment
2 bedrooms2 bathroomsSleeps 8
Popular amenities
- Kitchen
- Pet-friendly
- Free parking
- Free Wi-Fi
- Air-conditioning
- Non-smoking
Main amenities (1)
- Air conditioning
Feel at home (5)
- 2 bedrooms
- Kitchen
- Coffee/tea maker
- Lift
- Free self-parking
Room options
Check availability for these dates
Similar properties

A Comfortable Apartment Close to the Seaside Beach
Mielno
- Free parking
- Free Wi-Fi
- Air-conditioning
- Non-smoking

Dutch House in Lazy Near Lake Jamno
gmina Sianów
- Pet-friendly
- Free parking
- Non-smoking

Comfy Apartment Near the sea in Gaski
Mielno
- Free parking
- Free Wi-Fi
- Air-conditioning
- Non-smoking

Comfortable 2-room Apartments Close to the Beach
Mielno
- Laundry facilities
- Free parking
- Free Wi-Fi
- Non-smoking

Comfortable Premium Class Apartment, Shared Swimming Pool, Gaski
Mielno
- Pool
- Laundry facilities
- Pet-friendly
- Free parking

Comfortable Apartment, 5 Bedrooms, Summer Pool
Mielno
- Pool
- Laundry facilities
- Pet-friendly
- Free parking

Luxury Holiday Homes Near the Beach, Mielno
Mielno
- Laundry facilities
- Free parking
- Free Wi-Fi
- Non-smoking

Dutch House in Lazy Near Lake Jamno
gmina Sianów
- Pet-friendly
- Free parking
- Non-smoking

Comfortable Ground Floor Apartment, Summer Pool
Mielno
- Pool
- Pet-friendly
- Free parking
- Free Wi-Fi

Comfortable Holiday Apartment Close to the sea
Mielno
- Free parking
- Free Wi-Fi
- Air-conditioning
- Non-smoking
Sign in to view eligible discounts and perks. More rewards for more adventures!
About the area

Sosnowy Las 15, 201 i 202, Mielno, 32, 76-032
What's nearby
- Jamno - 4 min walk - 0.4 km
- Uniescie Beach - 13 min walk - 1.1 km
- Mielno Beach - 5 min drive - 3.7 km
- Kolobrzeg Park - 41 min drive - 53.3 km
- Kołobrzeg Beach - 42 min drive - 53.6 km
Getting around
- Szczecin (SZZ-Solidarity Szczecin-Goleniów) - 106 min drive
- Koszalin Station - 30 min drive
Restaurants
- Mors - 8 min drive
- Marina Uniescie - 5 min drive
- Pod Wydmą - 4 min drive
- Weranda Cafe - 8 min drive
- Cafe Stały Ląd - 8 min drive
About this property
Sea&lake 201 With Parking by Renters
- Enjoy your visit to Mielno with a stay at Sea&lake 201 With Parking by Renters. You'll have free perks such as WiFi and self-parking. Kitchens and microwaves are offered in all apartments.
At a glance
Arriving/Leaving
- Check-in start time: 4:00 PM; check-in end time: 12:00 AM
- Check-out time is 10:00 AM
Special check-in instructions
- There is no front desk at this property
- Guests will receive an email within 24 hours before arrival with check-in instructions and lockbox information; access will be through a private entrance
- A virtual front desk provides assistance to guests
- Information provided by the property may be translated using automated translation tools
Required at check-in
- Credit card, debit card or cash deposit required for incidental charges
- Government-issued photo ID may be required
Pets
- Pets allowed*
- Service animals welcome
- Restrictions apply*
Internet
- Free Wi-Fi in rooms (speed: 25+ Mbps)
Parking
- Free uncovered on-site self-parking
Other information
- Smoke-free property
Property amenities
Internet
- Free Wi-Fi, with a speed of 25+ Mbps
Parking and transport
- Free uncovered self-parking on site
Kitchen
- Microwave
- Dishwasher
- Cookware/dishes/utensils
- Coffee/tea maker
Bedrooms
- Bed sheets provided
Bathrooms
- Shower
- Towels provided
Comfort
- Air conditioning
- Heating
Pets
- Service animals exempt from fees
- Pet friendly
- PLN 100 per pet per stay
Suitability/Accessibility
- If you have any requests for specific accessibility needs, please contact the property using the information on the reservation confirmation received after booking.
- Lift
- Lift door width (centimetres): 80
- Smoke-free property
Services and conveniences
- Virtual front desk
Safety features
- Carbon monoxide detector not reported (host has not indicated whether there is a carbon monoxide detector on the property; consider bringing a portable detector)
- Smoke detector not reported (host has not indicated whether there is a smoke detector on the property)
Fees & policies
Mandatory fees
You'll be asked to pay the following charges by the property at check-in or checkout. Fees may include applicable taxes:
- A tax is imposed by the city: PLN 3.40 per person, per night
Pets
- Service animals exempt from fees
- Pets are allowed for an extra charge of PLN 100 per pet, per stay
Policies
This property is managed by a professional host. The provision of housing is linked to their trade, business or profession.
Extra-person charges may apply and vary depending on property policy.
Host has not indicated whether there is a carbon monoxide detector on the property; consider bringing a portable detector with you on the trip.
Host has not indicated whether there is a smoke detector on the property.
This property accepts credit cards. Cash is not accepted.
Credit cards accepted: Visa, Mastercard
A mandatory cleaning fee is included in this property's rental rate.
If you cancel your booking, you'll be subject to the host's cancellation policy. In accordance with UK consumer law, property booking services are not subject to the right of withdrawal.
Also known as
Sea&lake 201 With Parking by Renters Mielno
Sea&lake 201 With Parking by Renters Apartment
Sea&lake 201 With Parking by Renters Apartment Mielno
Frequently asked questions
Are pets allowed at Sea&lake 201 With Parking by Renters?
Yes, pets are welcome. There's a charge of PLN 100 per pet, per stay. Service animals are exempt from fees. Some restrictions may apply, so please contact the property for more details.
Is parking offered on site at Sea&lake 201 With Parking by Renters?
Yes, there's free self parking.
What are the check-in and check-out times at Sea&lake 201 With Parking by Renters?
Check-in start time: 4:00 PM; check-in end time: 12:00 AM. Check-out time is 10:00 AM.
Does Sea&lake 201 With Parking by Renters have a kitchen or kitchenette?
Yes, there is a kitchen, which also includes a coffee maker, cookware and a microwave.
What's the area around Sea&lake 201 With Parking by Renters like?
Sea&lake 201 With Parking by Renters is a short 8-minute walk from Uniescie Beach and 5 minutes' walk from Jamno.
Have a question?
BetaGet instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.
Keep exploring
- Dune Mielno Resort - CStandard Link for Dune Mielno Resort - C
- Dune A - FAFStandard Link for Dune A - FAF
- Molo Park AparthotelStandard Link for Molo Park Aparthotel
- Blu ApartmentsStandard Link for Blu Apartments
- Cozy Holiday Home in Mielno near LakeStandard Link for Cozy Holiday Home in Mielno near Lake
- Apartamenty Sun & Snow EnklawaStandard Link for Apartamenty Sun & Snow Enklawa
- Seaside Apartamenty-MielnoStandard Link for Seaside Apartamenty-Mielno
- Dune Beach Resort - CStandard Link for Dune Beach Resort - C
- Baltic FAMILY cottages Swimming pool Kids Club BicyclesStandard Link for Baltic FAMILY cottages Swimming pool Kids Club Bicycles
- Arche Fabryka Samolotów w MielnieStandard Link for Arche Fabryka Samolotów w Mielnie
- Mielno Hotel BoutiqueStandard Link for Mielno Hotel Boutique
- Mielenko & SPAStandard Link for Mielenko & SPA
- Two-Story Holiday Homes Close to the Seaside BeachStandard Link for Two-Story Holiday Homes Close to the Seaside Beach
- Apartment in Chlopy Near Seaside BeachStandard Link for Apartment in Chlopy Near Seaside Beach
- Villa AmberStandard Link for Villa Amber
- Marina Mielno z widokiem na JezioroStandard Link for Marina Mielno z widokiem na Jezioro
- Blue Marine MielnoStandard Link for Blue Marine Mielno
- Dworek Morski MielnoStandard Link for Dworek Morski Mielno
- Hotel NAT SarbinowoStandard Link for Hotel NAT Sarbinowo
- Baltin Hotel & SPAStandard Link for Baltin Hotel & SPA
- Baltivia Sea ResortStandard Link for Baltivia Sea Resort
- Mielno Holiday ApartmentsStandard Link for Mielno Holiday Apartments
- Domki AgatStandard Link for Domki Agat
- Dune Resort Mielno - BStandard Link for Dune Resort Mielno - B
- Dune Beach ResortStandard Link for Dune Beach Resort