SUNRISE WILLA 4 BEDROOMS
Property class: 2
Phan Thiet hotel with conference centre
Choose dates to view prices
Photo gallery for SUNRISE WILLA 4 BEDROOMS





SUNRISE WILLA 4 BEDROOMS is a great choice for a stay in Phan Thiet.
Popular amenities
- Parking available
- Laundry facilities
Main amenities (10)
Main amenities (10)
- Beach towels
- Self parking
- Coffee shop/cafe
- Conference centre
- Garden
- Laundry service
- Self-serve laundry
- Picnic area
- Barbecue grills
- Playground
Feel at home (5)
Feel at home (5)
- Playground on-site
- Garden
- Laundry facilities
- BBQ(s)
- Self-parking (surcharge)
Room options
Check availability for these dates
View all photos for VILLA 4 BEDROOMS

VILLA 4 BEDROOMS
- Sleeps 8
- 4 King Beds
- Free Wi-Fi
Similar properties

Sea View Hotel Phan Thiet
Xã Tiến Thành
Sea View Hotel Phan Thiet
Xã Tiến Thành
- Free parking
- Free Wi-Fi
- Air-conditioning
The price is £12
£12
includes taxes & fees
13 Sept - 14 Sept

Peace Home Boutique Hotel Phan Thit
Phan Thiet
Peace Home Boutique Hotel Phan Thit
Phan Thiet
The price is £40
£40
includes taxes & fees
31 Aug - 1 Sept

PRS Golf Villa
Xã Tiến Thành
PRS Golf Villa
Xã Tiến Thành
- Pool
- Pet-friendly
- Free parking
- Free Wi-Fi
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, 1 review
10
Exceptional
1 review
The price is £32
£32
includes taxes & fees
12 Sept - 13 Sept

Mövenpick Resort Phan Thiet
Xã Tiến Thành
Mövenpick Resort Phan Thiet
Xã Tiến Thành
- Pool
- Spa
- Free parking
- Free Wi-Fi
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, 104 reviews
8.6
Excellent
104 reviews
The price is £65
£65
includes taxes & fees
8 Sept - 9 Sept

Sea View Hotel Phan Thiet
Xã Tiến Thành
Sea View Hotel Phan Thiet
Xã Tiến Thành
The price is £13
£13
includes taxes & fees
6 Sept - 7 Sept

The Vista Beach Resort & Spa
Xã Tiến Thành
The Vista Beach Resort & Spa
Xã Tiến Thành
- Pool
- Free breakfast
- Free parking
- Free Wi-Fi
The price is £26
£26
includes taxes & fees
26 Aug - 27 Aug

Novaworld Phan Thiet - QT Villa
Xã Tiến Thành
Novaworld Phan Thiet - QT Villa
Xã Tiến Thành
- Parking available
The price is £68
£68
includes taxes & fees
6 Sept - 7 Sept

Veranda Resort Phan Thiết
Xã Tiến Thành
Veranda Resort Phan Thiết
Xã Tiến Thành
- Pool
- Free breakfast
- Free parking
- Free Wi-Fi
The price is £39
£39
includes taxes & fees
26 Aug - 27 Aug

Chang Luxury Villa Beach View
Xã Tiến Thành
Chang Luxury Villa Beach View
Xã Tiến Thành
- Pool
- Parking available
The price is £119
£119
includes taxes & fees
26 Aug - 27 Aug

Dan - Villa Novaworld Phan Thiet
Xã Tiến Thành
Dan - Villa Novaworld Phan Thiet
Xã Tiến Thành
- Pool
- Kitchen
- Laundry facilities
- Free parking
The price is £151
£151
includes taxes & fees
28 Aug - 29 Aug
Sign in to view eligible discounts and perks. More rewards for more adventures!
About the area

194a Lac Long Quan, Tien Thanh, Phan Thiet, Lam Dong Province, 0
What's nearby
- Circus Land - 2 min walk - 0.2 km
- Bikini Beach - 3 min walk - 0.3 km
- Wonderland Water Park Phan Thiet - 10 min walk - 0.9 km
- Tien Thanh Beach - 4 min drive - 2.7 km
- Phan Thiet Beach - 27 min drive - 16.7 km
Getting around
- Tan Binh - Tan Son Nhat International Airport (SGN) - 178 min drive
- Ga Phan Thiet Station - 22 min drive
- Ga Binh Thuan Station - 33 min drive
Restaurants
- Mì Quảng Vịt - 12 min drive
- Aloha - 2 min walk
- Bánh Canh Bà Lý - 11 min drive
- Hai San Hai Lanh Ben Xua - 11 min drive
- Pinky Garden - 1 min walk
About this property
SUNRISE WILLA 4 BEDROOMS
- SUNRISE WILLA 4 BEDROOMS is a great choice for a stay in Phan Thiet.
At a glance
Arriving/Leaving
- Check-in time starts at 2:00 PM
- Check-out time is 12:00 PM
Special check-in instructions
- Information provided by the property may be translated using automated translation tools
Required at check-in
- Credit card, debit card or cash deposit required for incidental charges
- Government-issued photo ID may be required
Parking
- On-site self-parking (fees apply)
Other information
- Designated smoking areas
Property amenities
Food and drink
- Coffee shop
- Barbecue grills
Travelling with children
- Playground
Working away
- Conference centre
Services
- Dry cleaning/laundry services
- Beach towels
Facilities
- Built in 2025
- Garden
- Picnic area
- Outdoor furniture
Room amenities
Home comfort
- Children's slippers
Fees & policies
Parking
- Self-parking is available for an extra charge
Policies
This property has outdoor spaces, such as balconies, patios and terraces, which may not be suitable for children. If you have any concerns, we recommend contacting the property prior to your arrival to confirm that they can accommodate you in a suitable room.
This property accepts credit cards and cash.
Credit cards accepted: Visa, Mastercard, Discover, Diners Club, JCB International, Union Pay
If you cancel your booking, you'll be subject to the property's cancellation policy. In accordance with UK consumer law, property booking services are not subject to the right of withdrawal.
Frequently asked questions
Is parking offered on site at SUNRISE WILLA 4 BEDROOMS?
Yes, there's self parking on site (charges apply).
What are the check-in and check-out times at SUNRISE WILLA 4 BEDROOMS?
You can check in starting at 2:00 PM. Check-out time is 12:00 PM.
What is there to do at SUNRISE WILLA 4 BEDROOMS and nearby?
SUNRISE WILLA 4 BEDROOMS has a picnic area and a garden.
What's the area around SUNRISE WILLA 4 BEDROOMS like?
SUNRISE WILLA 4 BEDROOMS is a short 1-minute walk from Bikini Beach and 2 minutes' walk from Circus Land.
Have a question?
BetaBetaGet instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.