Entire apartment
Luxury 2BR Condo - Balcony - Pool - King Beds
Property class: 2
Apartment within easy reach of Nuevo Vallarta Beach
Choose dates to view prices
Photo gallery for Luxury 2BR Condo - Balcony - Pool - King Beds





When you stay at Luxury 2BR Condo - Balcony - Pool - King Beds, you'll be a short five-minute drive from Nayar Vidanta Golf and Vallarta Adventures. Also, VidantaWorld and Playa Vidanta Nuevo Vallarta are a short five-minute drive away.
Entire apartment
2 bedrooms2 bathroomsSleeps 4
Popular amenities
- Free parking
- Free Wi-Fi
Main amenities (2)
Main amenities (2)
- 4 apartments
- Barbecue grills
Feel at home (4)
Feel at home (4)
- 2 bedrooms
- Private bathroom
- BBQ(s)
- Free self-parking
Room options
Check availability for these dates
Similar properties

Paradise Village Beach Resort and Spa
Nuevo Nayarit
Paradise Village Beach Resort and Spa
Nuevo Nayarit
- Pool
- Spa
- Free parking
- Free Wi-Fi
8.2 out of 10, Very good, 1,005 reviews
8.2
Very good
1,005 reviews
The price is £156
£156
includes taxes & fees
29 Aug - 30 Aug

Edificio ONE
Nuevo Nayarit
Edificio ONE
Nuevo Nayarit
- Pool
- Laundry facilities
- Parking available
- Free Wi-Fi
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, 19 reviews
8.8
Excellent
19 reviews
The price is £66
£66
includes taxes & fees
30 Aug - 31 Aug

ITARE BEACH HOUSE
Bucerías
ITARE BEACH HOUSE
Bucerías
- Pool
- Kitchenette
- Pet-friendly
- Free Wi-Fi
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, 97 reviews
9.6
Exceptional
97 reviews

Hotel Boutique Suites Nadia Bucerias
Bucerías
Hotel Boutique Suites Nadia Bucerias
Bucerías
- Pool
- Free parking
- Free Wi-Fi
- Air-conditioning
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, 184 reviews
8.6
Excellent
184 reviews
The price is £85
£85
includes taxes & fees
5 Sept - 6 Sept

Marítima Beachfront Playa Flamingos
Nuevo Nayarit
Marítima Beachfront Playa Flamingos
Nuevo Nayarit
- Pool
- Kitchen
- Laundry facilities
- Free parking
8.0 out of 10, Very good, 4 reviews
8.0
Very good
4 reviews

Park Life Nautico Vacational
Nuevo Nayarit
Park Life Nautico Vacational
Nuevo Nayarit
- Free parking
- Free Wi-Fi
- Non-smoking
8.0 out of 10, Very good, 1 review
8.0
Very good
1 review
The price is £123
£123
includes taxes & fees
15 Sept - 16 Sept

Refugio del Mar
Zona Dorada
Refugio del Mar
Zona Dorada
- Pool
- Airport transfer
- Kitchen
- Laundry facilities
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, 211 reviews
9.6
Exceptional
211 reviews

Life Bucerias Modern Studio Near Beach
Zona Dorada
Life Bucerias Modern Studio Near Beach
Zona Dorada
- Pool
- Kitchenette
- Free Wi-Fi
- Air-conditioning
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, 1 review
10
Exceptional
1 review

Suites Costa Dorada
Zona Dorada
Suites Costa Dorada
Zona Dorada
- Pool
- Parking available
- Free Wi-Fi
- Restaurant
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, 42 reviews
9.4
Exceptional
42 reviews
The price is £254
£254
includes taxes & fees
1 Sept - 2 Sept

Condo Aria Ocean 614 by Kivoya
Nuevo Nayarit
Condo Aria Ocean 614 by Kivoya
Nuevo Nayarit
- Pool
- Laundry facilities
- Free parking
- Free Wi-Fi
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, 2 reviews
9.0
Wonderful
2 reviews
Sign in to view eligible discounts and perks. More rewards for more adventures!
About the area

Nuevo Nayarit, NAY
What's nearby
- El Tigre Golf Club - 17 min walk - 1.5 km
- Aquaventuras Park Vallarta - 4 min drive - 1.6 km
- Splash Water Park Vallarta - 4 min drive - 2.0 km
- Nayar Vidanta Golf - 6 min drive - 2.3 km
- Nuevo Vallarta Beach - 9 min drive - 3.9 km
Getting around
- Puerto Vallarta, Jalisco (PVR-Licenciado Gustavo Diaz Ordaz Intl.) - 17 min drive
Restaurants
- The Drunken Duck Cantina - 12 min walk
- Rincón de Buenos Aires - 11 min walk
- Banana’s Bar - 7 min walk
- Zong Sheng - 16 min walk
- La Tarantella - 5 min walk
About this property
Luxury 2BR Condo - Balcony - Pool - King Beds
- When you stay at Luxury 2BR Condo - Balcony - Pool - King Beds, you'll be a short five-minute drive from Nayar Vidanta Golf and Vallarta Adventures. Also, VidantaWorld and Playa Vidanta Nuevo Vallarta are a short five-minute drive away.
At a glance
Property size
- 4 apartments
Arriving/Leaving
- Check-in start time: 3:00 PM; check-in end time: 5:00 PM
- Minimum check-in age – 25
- Check-out time is 11:00 AM
- Contactless check-out
Special check-in instructions
- Guests must contact the property for check-in information
- To make arrangements for check-in please contact the property at least 24 hours before arrival using the information on the booking confirmation
- Information provided by the property may be translated using automated translation tools
Required at check-in
- Credit card, debit card or cash deposit required for incidental charges
- Government-issued photo ID may be required
- Minimum check-in age is 25
Pets
- Pets not allowed
Internet
- Free WiFi in public areas
Parking
- Free on-site self-parking
- Wheelchair-accessible parking on site
- On-site garage
- Street parking available
Property amenities
Pool/Spa
- Shared/communal pool
Internet
- Free WiFi
Parking and transport
- Free self-parking on site
- Wheelchair-accessible parking available
- On-site parking options include a garage
- Street parking available
Outdoor areas
- Barbecue
Pets
- No pets allowed
Suitability/Accessibility
- If you have any requests for specific accessibility needs, please contact the property using the information on the reservation confirmation received after booking.
- No lifts
- Wheelchair-accessible parking
Safety features
- Carbon monoxide detector installed (host has indicated that there is a carbon monoxide detector on the property)
- Smoke detector installed (host has indicated that there is a smoke detector on the property)
General
- 4 rooms
Fees & policies
Policies
This property is managed by a professional host. The provision of housing is linked to their trade, business or profession.
This property does not have lifts.
Host has indicated that there is a carbon monoxide detector on the property.
Host has indicated that there is a smoke detector on the property.
This property accepts credit cards.
Credit cards accepted: Visa, Mastercard, American Express, Discover, Diners Club, JCB International
This property is professionally cleaned.
A mandatory cleaning fee is included in this property's rental rate.
If you cancel your booking, you'll be subject to the host's cancellation policy. In accordance with UK consumer law, property booking services are not subject to the right of withdrawal.
Also known as
2br Balcony Pool King Beds
Luxury 2BR Condo - Balcony - Pool - King Beds Apartment
Luxury 2BR Condo - Balcony - Pool - King Beds Nuevo Vallarta
Frequently asked questions
Are pets allowed at Luxury 2BR Condo - Balcony - Pool - King Beds?
Sorry, pets aren't allowed.
Is parking offered on site at Luxury 2BR Condo - Balcony - Pool - King Beds?
Yes, there's free self parking. On-site parking options include a garage.
What are the check-in and check-out times at Luxury 2BR Condo - Balcony - Pool - King Beds?
Check-in start time: 3:00 PM; check-in end time: 5:00 PM. Check-out time is 11:00 AM. Contactless check-out is available.
What's the area around Luxury 2BR Condo - Balcony - Pool - King Beds like?
Luxury 2BR Condo - Balcony - Pool - King Beds is located a short 19-minute walk from El Tigre Golf Club.
Have a question?
BetaBetaGet instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.